Baerum Basket
74:76
Gimle
Final
Gimle
86:83
Baerum Basket
Final
Baerum Basket
88:80
Gimle
Final
Gimle
80:74
Baerum Basket
Final
Kongsberg Miners
68:80
Gimle
Semifinal
Gimle
86:65
Kongsberg Miners
Semifinal
Froeya
80:86
Baerum Basket
Semifinal
Kongsberg Miners
89:87
Gimle
Semifinal
Gimle
97:71
Kongsberg Miners
Semifinal
Baerum Basket
105:90
Froeya
Semifinal
Kongsberg Miners
90:82
Gimle
Semifinal
Froeya
84:95
Baerum Basket
Semifinal
Tromsoe Storm
58:96
Kongsberg Miners
Quarter-Finals
Ammerud
89:99
Froeya
Quarter-Finals
Asker Aliens
61:99
Baerum Basket
Quarter-Finals
Fyllingen
87:103
Gimle
Quarter-Finals
Kongsberg Miners
105:87
Tromsoe Storm
Quarter-Finals
Baerum Basket
84:75
Asker Aliens
Quarter-Finals
Froeya
97:54
Ammerud
Quarter-Finals
Tromsoe Storm
101:62
Asker Aliens
Ammerud
86:78
Froeya
Baerum Basket
112:101
Fyllingen
Tromsoe Storm
75:103
Gimle
Nidaros Jets
55:100
Kongsberg Miners
Asker Aliens
92:79
Fyllingen
Ammerud
96:98
Kongsberg Miners
Froeya
91:77
Fyllingen
Centrum Tigers
61:124
Baerum Basket
Ammerud
111:63
Nidaros Jets
Centrum Tigers
47:93
Kongsberg Miners
Froeya
107:50
Centrum Tigers
Tromsoe Storm
88:76
Nidaros Jets
Fyllingen
97:65
Ammerud
Tromsoe Storm
79:66
Nidaros Jets
Asker Aliens
64:99
Baerum Basket
Gimle
74:98
Ammerud
Fyllingen
79:59
Centrum Tigers
Ammerud
89:63
Centrum Tigers
Kongsberg Miners
83:73
Asker Aliens
Gimle
106:80
Fyllingen
Baerum Basket
90:74
Kongsberg Miners
Ammerud
82:79
Gimle
Fyllingen
71:84
Tromsoe Storm
Nidaros Jets
69:62
Centrum Tigers
Asker Aliens
53:94
Gimle
Froeya
105:62
Tromsoe Storm
Nidaros Jets
77:81
Ammerud
Gimle
71:91
Froeya
Asker Aliens
85:59
Centrum Tigers
Tromsoe Storm
76:94
Baerum Basket
Baerum Basket
110:88
Fyllingen
Tromsoe Storm
63:81
Ammerud
Kongsberg Miners
110:88
Fyllingen
Nidaros Jets
67:62
Gimle
Froeya
75:60
Asker Aliens
Baerum Basket
106:76
Gimle
Asker Aliens
63:62
Ammerud
Froeya
85:104
Kongsberg Miners
Gimle
97:95
Kongsberg Miners
Ammerud
88:111
Baerum Basket
Kongsberg Miners
97:89
Froeya
Centrum Tigers
53:97
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
55:111
Fyllingen
Kongsberg Miners
92:80
Asker Aliens
Froeya
87:75
Baerum Basket
Kongsberg Miners
86:77
Gimle
Tromsoe Storm
74:73
Fyllingen
Centrum Tigers
68:82
Gimle
Asker Aliens
85:74
Nidaros Jets
Gimle
83:80
Fyllingen
Baerum Basket
93:82
Asker Aliens
Froeya
109:80
Ammerud
Kongsberg Miners
80:59
Tromsoe Storm
Nidaros Jets
64:78
Baerum Basket
Centrum Tigers
85:88
Tromsoe Storm
Fyllingen
85:82
Ammerud
Gimle
60:84
Froeya
Baerum Basket
131:33
Centrum Tigers
Kongsberg Miners
89:101
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
78:99
Tromsoe Storm
Centrum Tigers
58:92
Gimle
Asker Aliens
90:104
Froeya
Baerum Basket
70:75
Ammerud
Gimle
93:58
Tromsoe Storm
Asker Aliens
93:64
Centrum Tigers
Fyllingen
95:94
Kongsberg Miners
Nidaros Jets
62:103
Froeya
Gimle
72:80
Kongsberg Miners
Gimle
92:54
Nidaros Jets
Tromsoe Storm
69:86
Froeya
Asker Aliens
79:83
Ammerud
Fyllingen
92:57
Nidaros Jets
Gimle
81:78
Baerum Basket
Froeya
83:110
Baerum Basket
Ammerud
79:90
Kongsberg Miners
Centrum Tigers
58:78
Baerum Basket
Baerum Basket
96:77
Nidaros Jets
Gimle
106:73
Asker Aliens
Tromsoe Storm
86:81
Kongsberg Miners
Kongsberg Miners
81:56
Nidaros Jets
Centrum Tigers
65:73
Ammerud
Fyllingen
110:75
Asker Aliens
Kongsberg Miners
90:60
Baerum Basket
Froeya
61:85
Gimle
Asker Aliens
84:79
Tromsoe Storm
Fyllingen
80:67
Centrum Tigers
Baerum Basket
87:71
Tromsoe Storm
Gimle
103:75
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets
60:82
Asker Aliens
Kongsberg Miners
83:64
Ammerud
Fyllingen
101:93
Froeya
Baerum Basket
85:95
Asker Aliens
Tromsoe Storm
68:64
Centrum Tigers
Froeya
90:78
Ammerud
Fyllingen
95:92
Baerum Basket
Asker Aliens
74:62
Kongsberg Miners
Gimle
79:64
Baerum Basket
Nidaros Jets
86:92
Centrum Tigers
Froeya
96:67
Asker Aliens
Fyllingen
79:58
Nidaros Jets
Kongsberg Miners
73:78
Tromsoe Storm
Gimle
73:72
Asker Aliens
Ammerud
80:95
Tromsoe Storm
Froeya
86:68
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
109:112
Fyllingen
Tromsoe Storm
66:96
Gimle
Baerum Basket
87:93
Froeya
Asker Aliens
103:92
Fyllingen
Centrum Tigers
66:77
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
73:86
Kongsberg Miners
Ammerud
100:66
Nidaros Jets
Baerum Basket
87:66
Tromsoe Storm
Centrum Tigers
53:84
Nidaros Jets
Asker Aliens
86:66
Tromsoe Storm
Baerum Basket
95:77
Ammerud
Kongsberg Miners
93:75
Fyllingen
Tromsoe Storm
76:57
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets
57:80
Froeya
Centrum Tigers
66:75
Fyllingen
Fyllingen
86:91
Gimle
Centrum Tigers
64:86
Kongsberg Miners
Baerum Basket
90:66
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
64:69
Centrum Tigers
Fyllingen
95:87
Tromsoe Storm
Asker Aliens
87:50
Nidaros Jets
Froeya
92:72
Tromsoe Storm
Froeya
79:56
Fyllingen
Tromsoe Storm
80:71
Ammerud
Centrum Tigers
71:92
Asker Aliens
Nidaros Jets
60:93
Gimle
Kongsberg Miners
79:72
Baerum Basket