Fri, 15:27
Login
Football
Leagues
Matches
Teams
Players
Predictions
Hockey
Text broadcasts
Matches
Tournaments
Teams
Players
Hockey forecast
Tennis
Matches
Players
Rankings
Basketball
Matches
Tournaments
Teams
Players
Formula-1
Rating of pilots and teams
Race
Teams
Drivers
Esports
Matches
Volleyball
Matches
Teams
Handball
Matches
Baseball
Matches
Forecast
Stadiums
Tips
✅ Tips on all sport
Home
Tennis
Matches
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
Yesterday
Today
Now
Tomorrow
Reload
Wed 10/04 2019
Colombia
: Claro Open Colsanitas: Women - Double
14:40
FT
Conny Perrin /
Bibiane Schoofs
0
6
6
0
Zoe Hives /
Astra Sharma
2
7
8
6
16:45
FT
Laura Pigossi /
Renata Zarazua
0
4
4
Irina Bara /
Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
17:10
FT
Monique Adamczak /
Jessica Moore
2
6
6
Sharon Fichman /
Erin Routliffe
0
3
0
Colombia
: Claro Open Colsanitas: Women - Single
11:00
NS
Jasmine Paolini
Lara Arruabarrena
11:00
NS
Bibiane Schoofs
Sara Errani
11:00
NS
Varvara Lepchenko
Amanda Anisimova
11:35
FT
Kuwata H.
0
4
2
Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
11:35
FT
Tamara Zidansek
2
4
6
6
Irina Khromacheva
1
6
1
4
12:05
NS
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Beatriz Haddad Maia
14:15
FT
Shelby Rogers
1
3
7
8
1
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
6
6
18:25
FT
Bogdan A.
1
4
6
4
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
4
6
19:55
NS
Ahn K.
Maria Osorio
21:20
FT
Ahn K.
1
4
7
8
3
Maria Osorio
2
6
6
6
6
Italy
: Barletta: Men - Single
04:00
NS
Lorenzo Musetti
Filip Horansky
04:00
NS
Stefano Napolitano
Oscar Otte
04:00
NS
Nikola Milojevic
Andrea Arnaboldi
04:10
FT
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
Pavel Kotov
0
2
4
04:10
FT
Jurij Rodionov
0
3
4
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
04:10
FT
Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
6
4
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
4
6
04:15
FT
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
4
7
Denis Yevseyev
1
2
6
5
05:00
NS
Nikola Milojevic
Mohamed Maamoon
05:00
NS
Jannik Sinner
Andrea Arnaboldi
05:00
NS
Nino Serdarusic
Mohamed Safwat
05:00
NS
Masur Daniel
Filip Horansky
05:40
FT
Federico Coria
2
7
6
Mats Moraing
0
5
3
05:50
FT
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
Julian Ocleppo
0
3
5
06:25
FT
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
9
6
Andrea Collarini
0
6
7
3
07:00
P1RET
Andrea Pellegrino
0
1
Lorenzo Giustino
1
5
07:55
FT
Sumit Nagal
0
3
4
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
Morocco
: Marrakech: Men - Double
06:10
FT
Jebavy R. /
Molteni A.
1
6
3
8
Bopanna R. /
Inglot D.
2
0
6
10
07:00
NS
Matwe Middelkoop /
Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Kevin Krawietz /
Mies A.
07:35
FT
Melzer J. /
Skugor F.
2
6
6
Amine Ahouda /
Adam Moundir
0
2
1
08:40
FT
Leander Paes /
Benoît Paire
2
7
3
12
Marach O. /
Philipp Oswald
1
5
6
10
10:45
P2RET
Simone Bolelli /
Malek Jaziri
2
6
2
Sander Gille /
Joran Vliegen
0
2
1
Morocco
: Marrakech: Men - Single
05:00
NS
Juan Ignacio Londero
Jiri Vesely
05:00
NS
Benoît Paire
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
06:15
FT
Robin Haase
0
6
5
3
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
7
6
07:00
NS
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Pablo Andujar
07:00
NS
Alexander Zverev
Jaume Munar
08:15
FT
Adrian Menendez
1
2
6
1
Taro Daniel
2
6
1
6
10:20
FT
Guido Andreozzi
0
2
2
Simon G.
2
6
6
12:00
FT
Kyle Edmund
0
6
6
3
Tsonga J-W.
2
7
8
6
Spain
: Murcia: Men - Single
04:00
NS
Sergio Gutierrez
Roberto Carballes
04:00
NS
Pedro Sousa
Tallon Griekspoor
04:00
NS
Pedro Cachin
Salvatore Caruso
05:00
NS
Daniel Gimeno
Pedro Cachin
05:00
NS
Carlos Boluda
Salvatore Caruso
05:05
FT
Thiago Monteiro
1
6
4
6
1
Raul Brancaccio
2
4
6
7
7
05:10
FT
Roberto Ortega
0
1
3
Enrique Lopez
2
6
6
05:15
FT
Jan Choinski
0
2
4
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
06:25
FT
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
4
5
Lukas Rosol
2
2
6
7
07:00
FT
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
3
6
Attila Balazs
1
4
6
3
07:55
FT
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
5
2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
3
7
6
08:50
FT
Mario Vilella
2
6
6
Arguello F.
0
1
4
10:15
FT
Arthur De Greef
0
4
1
Bernabe Zapata
2
6
6
10:35
FT
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
7
7
Pedro Martinez
0
3
6
4
11:55
FT
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
4
6
Tommy Robredo
1
3
6
2
Switzerland
: Swiss Women's Championship: Women - Double
04:00
NS
Timea Bacsinszky /
Ylena In-Albon
Cornelia Emily Lister /
Renata Voracova
10:35
FT
Veronika Kudermetova /
Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
7
7
Alena Fomina /
Wacanno E.
0
3
6
11:05
FT
Belinda Bencic /
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
7
6
Oksana Kalashnikova /
Rebecca Peterson
0
5
3
13:30
FT
Leonie Kung /
Clara Tauson
1
4
6
7
Sorana Cirstea /
Andreea Mitu
2
6
3
10
Switzerland
: Swiss Women's Championship: Women - Single
05:00
NS
Viktoria Hruncakova
Iga Swiatek
05:00
NS
Evgeniya Rodina
Vera Lapko
05:00
NS
Antonia Lottner
Kristyna Pliskova
05:10
FT
Jil Teichmann
1
2
6
6
2
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
4
7
7
05:40
FT
Fiona Ferro
2
6
7
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
4
5
07:55
FT
Sorana Cirstea
1
6
6
4
Polona Hercog
2
3
7
6
13:00
NS
Timea Bacsinszky
Kuznetsova S.
13:00
NS
Stefanie Voegele
Viktorija Golubic
Taiwan
: Taipei: Men - Single
00:45
FT
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
5
01:20
FT
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
3
3
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
02:55
FT
Stephane Robert
0
6
2
2
Stakhovsky S.
2
7
7
6
04:05
FT
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
Akira Santillan
0
3
1
04:25
P2RET
Chien-hsun Lo
1
6
1
4
Marcos Baghdatis
1
7
7
2
06:10
FT
Jason Jung
2
6
6
Tung-Lin Wu
0
4
4
23:10
FT
Novak D.
2
6
6
6
6
Kaichi Uchida
1
3
7
8
4
23:10
FT
Lukas Lacko
1
6
3
4
Yuichi Sugita
2
3
6
6
USA
: Houston: Men - Double
14:10
FT
Nicholas Monroe /
Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela
1
3
7
7
8
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan /
Purav Raja
2
6
6
5
10
16:00
FT
Bradley Klahn /
Sam Querrey
1
3
6
9
Ken Skupski /
Neal Skupski
2
6
2
11
16:00
NS
Bryan Bob /
Bryan Mike
Robert Galloway /
Nathaniel Lammons
17:15
FT
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
2
6
7
Granollers M. /
Matt Reid
0
1
5
21:55
FT
Bryan Bob /
Bryan Mike
2
6
6
5
10
Robert Galloway /
Nathaniel Lammons
1
3
7
7
4
USA
: Houston: Men - Single
13:00
NS
Steve Johnson
Daniel Elahi Galan
13:10
FT
Bernard Tomic
0
1
2
Granollers M.
2
6
6
14:15
FT
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
7
Ryan Harrison
0
4
5
16:15
FT
Christian Garin
2
3
7
7
7
9
Jeremy Chardy
1
6
6
4
6
7
19:50
FT
Reilly Opelka
1
6
4
4
Ruud Casper
2
4
6
6
✅ Football tips
Betting bonus
$
100
Authentication
Email
or
username
Password
Lost password?
Remember me
Login
Register
News
99+
Leagues