Europe: Baltic League

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS Biolars/Olaine
TTU
Not Started 18:00 NS RTU
Pere Leib Tartu

Europe: Champions League

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 20:00 NS Lube Civitanova
Trentino

Europe: MEVZA Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 20:00 NS Brcko W
Gen-I Volley Ng W
Not Started 21:00 NS Uok Banja Luka W
Branik Maribor W

Russia: Superleague

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:00 NS Novokuybyshevsk
Ufa
Not Started 19:00 NS Belgorod
Krasnoyarsk

Russia: Superleague Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:00 NS Saratov W
Uralochka W
Not Started 17:00 NS Dynamo Kazan W
Metar Chelyabinsk W
Not Started 17:00 NS Minsk W
Leningradka W
Not Started 19:00 NS Kaliningrad W
Krasnodar W

Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 21:10 NS Potsdam W
VC Wiesbaden W

Germany: 2. Bundesliga North

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Bitterfeld
VCO Berlin
Not Started 18:00 NS Schuttorf
Mitteldeutschland

Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Bad Laer W
Essen-Borbeck W
Not Started 18:00 NS Koln W
Berlin W
Not Started 18:00 NS Prenzlauer Berg W
Leverkusen W

Germany: 2. Bundesliga South

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Friedrichshafen 2
Gotha
Not Started 18:00 NS Gonsenheim
Kriftel
Not Started 18:00 NS Unterhaching Ii
Leipzig
Not Started 18:00 NS VI Frankfurt
Schwaig

Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS Dingolfing W
VC Wiesbaden II W
Not Started 18:00 NS SV Lohhof W
Olympia Dresden W

Spain: Superleague Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 14:00 NS Cajasol W
Algar Surmenor W
Not Started 18:00 NS Barca W
Alcobendas W

Italy: Coppa Italia A2 Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Marignano W
Mondovi W
Not Started 19:00 NS Trentino W
Ravenna W

Italy: Serie A1

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS Milano
Perugia
Not Started 20:00 NS Modena
Ravenna
Not Started 20:00 NS Padova
Sora

Italy: Serie A1 Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Brescia W
Uyba Busto Arsizio W
Not Started 19:00 NS Caserta W
Chieri '76 W
Not Started 19:00 NS Monza W
Cuneo W
Not Started 19:00 NS Novara W
Filottrano W
Not Started 19:00 NS Perugia W
Firenze W
Not Started 19:00 NS Scandicci W
Bergamo W

Italy: Serie A2

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS BCC-NEP Castellana
Cantu
Not Started 20:00 NS Brescia
Lagonegro
Not Started 20:00 NS Calci
Mondovi
Not Started 20:00 NS Ortona
Materdomini Castellana
Not Started 20:00 NS Reggio Emilia
Lupi Santa Croce
Not Started 21:00 NS Siena
Bergamo

France: Ligue A

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Sete
Nice

Argentina: Liga Women (First Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Full Time 03:00 FT San Jose W
0 - 3
Villa Dora W
Full Time 04:00 FT Velez Sarsfield W
1 - 3
Gimnasia W
Monday, 27 January 2020
Not Started 02:00 NS Club Rosario W
River Plate W
Not Started 02:30 NS Banco Provincia W
Mupol W
Not Started 02:30 NS Estud. De La Plata W
San Lorenzo W

Argentina: Lva

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Full Time 02:30 FT Gigantes Del Sur
0 - 3
UPCN
Full Time 03:00 FT Ateneo
0 - 3
Ciudad
Not Started 17:00 NS Monteros
River Plate

Austria: 2. Bundesliga

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 15:00 NS Tirol Innsbruck
Steyr
Not Started 19:00 NS SK Posojilnica 2
HotVolleys
Not Started 19:00 NS TSV Hartberg
Roadrunners/perchtoldsdorf

Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS ATSE Graz W
Wolfsberg W
Not Started 19:00 NS Hausmannstatten W
Wildcats 2 W

Austria: AVL (Losers Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Weiz
Sokol Wien

Austria: AVL Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS Eisenerz/trofaiach W
Salzburg W

Belgium: Liga A Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:30 NS Lendelede W
Tchalou W
Not Started 19:30 NS Michelbeke W
Gent W

Brazil: Superleague Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Full Time 01:00 FT Sao Caetano W
0 - 3
Praia Clube W

Bulgaria: Superleague Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:30 NS Maritsa Plovdiv W
Perun Varna W

Croatia: Prva Liga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Zadar W
Dinamo Zagreb W

Denmark: 1. Division East

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 13:30 NS Frederiksberg
Lyngby Volley
Not Started 14:30 NS Dtu
Holte

Denmark: 1. Division East Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 14:00 NS Gentofte 2 W
VLI W

Denmark: 1. Division West

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:00 NS DHV Odense
Bedsted
Not Started 16:00 NS Randers VK
Aarhus 2

Denmark: 1. Division West Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 14:00 NS DHV Odense W
Bedsted W

Denmark: Landspokal Cup

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS Hvidovre
Nordenskov UIF
Not Started 18:00 NS Ishoj
Marienlyst

Denmark: Landspokal Cup Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 14:00 NS Amager W
Holte W

Estonia: Meistriliiga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 15:00 NS Tartu Ulikool W
Famila/Voru VK W

Finland: Mestaruusliiga

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Lakkapaa
Karelian Hurmos

Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Liigaploki W
Hameenlinna W
Not Started 18:00 NS Lp-Vampula W
Puijo W
Not Started 18:00 NS Polkky Kuusamo W
OrPo W

Greece: A1

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Kifisias
Foinikas Syroy

Greece: A1 Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:30 NS PAOK W
GS Ilioupolis W
Not Started 20:00 NS Pannaxiakos W
Olympiacos Piraeus W

Hungary: NB I (Losers Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 17:00 NS PTE-PEAC
MAV Elore SC
Not Started 18:30 NS Dunaferr
Szegedi
Not Started 18:30 NS Sumegi
Szolnoki

Hungary: NB I (Winners Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Kecskemeti RC
MAFC
Not Started 20:00 NS Vegyesz
Debreceni

Hungary: NB I Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Bekescsabai W
Jaszberenyi RK W
Not Started 19:00 NS Vasas Budapest W
Szombathely W

Iran: Superleague

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:30 NS Kalleh Mazandaran
Khatam Ardakan
Not Started 16:30 NS Saipa Alborz
Javaheri Gonbad
Not Started 16:30 NS Sepahan
Matin Varamin
Not Started 16:30 NS Shahdab Yazd
Payam Khorasan
Not Started 16:30 NS Shahrdari Urmia
Paykan
Not Started 16:30 NS Sirjan
Rah Yab Marivan

Japan: V.league

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Full Time 06:00 FT JT Thunders
3 - 0
Nagano
Full Time 06:00 FT Suntory Sunbirds
3 - 0
JTEKT
Full Time 09:00 FT Nagoya
3 - 0
FC Tokyo
Full Time 09:00 FT Panasonic Panthers
3 - 2
Toray Arrows

Japan: V.league Women (Play Offs)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Full Time 06:00 FT Denso Airybees W
0 - 3
Ageo W
First Set 11:10 1S Okayama Seagulls W
0 - 0
JT Marvelous W

Latvia: Nacionala Liga (Losers Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 15:00 NS Kuldigas
Jaunsardze

Latvia: Nacionala Liga (Winners Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 13:00 NS Ezerzeme
RTU

Latvia: Nacionala Liga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 13:00 NS Riga Vs W
Babite W
Not Started 14:00 NS RSU-MVS W
Marupes W
Not Started 15:00 NS Latvijas Universitate W
Riga Vs W
Not Started 16:00 NS Marupes W
Jelgava W
Not Started 17:00 NS Babite W
Gulbene W
Not Started 18:00 NS Jelgava W
Murjani W
Not Started 19:00 NS Gulbene W
Latvijas Universitate W

Netherlands: Eredivisie

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Papendal/Arnhem
Sliedrecht

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:30 NS Papendal/Arnhem W
Dros/Alterno W
Not Started 17:30 NS Fast W
Apollo 8 W
Not Started 17:30 NS Summa Peelpush W
Set-Up' 65 W

Poland: I. Liga

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 20:00 NS Norwid Czestochowa
Krispol Wrzesnia

Poland: I. Liga Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Mielec W
Karpaty Mosir Krosno W
Not Started 19:00 NS Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W
Solna Wieliczka W

Poland: Liga Siatkowki Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:30 NS Lodz W
Legionowo W

Poland: PlusLiga

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:45 NS Verva Warszawa
Jastrzebski
Not Started 22:30 NS Rzeszow
Cuprum

Portugal: 1. Divisao Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Ajm/fc Porto W
Clube Kairos W
Not Started 18:30 NS Boavista W
Famalicao W
Not Started 19:00 NS Vilacondense W
Braga W
Not Started 20:00 NS Cd Aves W
Porto Volei W
Not Started 20:00 NS Leixoes W
Castelo Maia W
Not Started 21:00 NS Sporting W
Belenenses W

Portugal: Campeonato Honda

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Sporting CP
Viana
Not Started 18:00 NS Sporting De Espinho
Clube K
Not Started 19:00 NS Benfica
Mamede
Not Started 19:00 NS Esmoriz GC
Leixoes SC
Not Started 19:00 NS SC Caldas
Vitoria Guimaraes
Not Started 20:00 NS Castelo Maia GC
A. J. F. Bastardo
Not Started 20:00 NS Ginastica
Famalicense

Romania: Divizia A1 Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Stiinta Bacau W
Dinamo Bucuresti W

Slovakia: Extraliga (Losers Stage)

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Presov
Trencin
Not Started 21:00 NS Nitra
Zvolen

South Korea: Volleyball League

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Full Time 08:00 FT Woori
3 - 0
Samsung Blue Fangs

South Korea: Volleyball League Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Fourth Set 10:00 4S Daejeon KGC W
1 - 2
IBK W

Sweden: Elitserien

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:00 NS Orkelljunga
Hylte/halmstad

Sweden: Elitserien Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 16:00 NS Orebro W
Linkopings W
Not Started 17:00 NS Engelholm W
Sollentuna W

Switzerland: NLA

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 19:00 NS Basel
Luzern

Switzerland: NLA Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 18:30 NS Dudingen W
Lugano W
Not Started 18:30 NS Franches Montagnes W
Val-De-Travers W
Not Started 18:30 NS Toggenburg W
Nuc Volleyball W
Not Started 19:30 NS Cheseaux W
Schaffhausen W

Turkey: Division 1 Women

Sunday, 26 January 2020
Not Started 15:00 NS Ankara Karayollari W
Galatasaray W
Not Started 15:00 NS Beylikduzu W
Aydin Bld. Spor W
Not Started 17:30 NS Yesilyurt W
Thy W
Not Started 19:00 NS Nilufer Bld. W
Eczacibasi W



Results volleyball online, broadcast all matches of the world

Since the volleyball matches to watch is always does not work, it is very important that everyone had the opportunity after the game to see the results. And if you want the results of volleyball matches online watch? That is what our portal, where you can always watch for changes in the game.

Now everyone's life is so active that to devote two hours to sit at home and watch the broadcast of the game is not so easy. The constant movement, business meetings, work, seed - all this requires a permanent change of location, what to have time to watch the game of your favorite volleyball team does not always work.

Using the portal liveresult.ru you can see all the results of volleyball matches in online mode. Thus, to follow live scores, final results of the volleyball matches even being in the car or in any other place outside the boundaries of your home. All you need is regular access to the Internet and our website, where you can always see the schedule of volleyball matches and their results.




Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register