Europe: Balti Liiga Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 14:00 FT Alytus W
3 - 2
Heksa W
Full Time 14:00 FT RSU-MVS W
2 - 3
Achema KKSC W
Full Time 18:00 FT Jelgava W
3 - 0
VK MiLATss W
Full Time 18:00 FT Tartu Ulikool W
3 - 0
Tallinna W

Europe: Baltic League

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 17:00 FT Jekabpils
3 - 2
Tallinn
Full Time 18:00 FT Dubysa
0 - 3
Biolars/Olaine
Full Time 18:00 FT Raseiniai-Norvelita
3 - 2
RTU
Not Started 19:00 NS Daugavpils
Jarvamaa

Europe: MEVZA

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS Ach Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj

Russia: Superleague

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 14:00 FT Kemerovo
3 - 0
Surgut Region
Full Time 15:00 FT Nizhievartovsk
1 - 3
Din. Moscow
Full Time 16:00 FT Novokuybyshevsk
3 - 1
Novosibirsk
Full Time 16:00 FT Ufa
0 - 3
Novyi Urengoy
Full Time 17:00 FT Zenit Kazan
3 - 0
Dinamo-Lo
Full Time 18:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Yaroslavl

Russia: Vysshaya League А

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 14:00 FT Barnaul
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Izumrud
Full Time 14:00 FT Gazprom Stavropol
0 - 3
Akademiya Kazan
Full Time 14:00 FT Groznyj
0 - 3
Sterlitamak
Full Time 15:00 FT Orenburg
2 - 3
Chelyabinsk
Full Time 18:00 FT N. Novgorod
3 - 2
MGTU Moscow

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Third Set 20:00 3S Alpenvolleys Haching
0 - 2
BR Volleys
Not Started 21:30 NS Friedrichshafen
Herrsching
Not Started 22:00 NS Buhl
Duren

Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Third Set 20:00 3S Aachen W
2 - 0
Munster W
Third Set 20:00 3S SWE Volley-Team W
0 - 2
Potsdam W
Not Started 21:00 NS Suhl W
Dresdner W
Not Started 21:00 NS Vilsbiburg W
Stuttgart W

Germany: 2. Bundesliga North

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Third Set 20:00 3S Delbruck
1 - 1
Mitteldeutschland
Second Set 20:30 2S Warnemunde
0 - 1
Bitterfeld
First Set 21:00 1S Hurth
0 - 0
Lindow/Gransee
Not Started 21:00 NS Moerser
Bocholt
Not Started 21:30 NS Essen
Braunschweig
Not Started 22:00 NS Giesen
Schuttorf

Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:00 NS Stralsund W
Oythe W
Not Started 21:30 NS Dingden W
Berlin W
Not Started 21:30 NS Gladbeck W
Koln W
Not Started 21:30 NS Leverkusen W
Bad Laer W

Germany: 2. Bundesliga South

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:00 NS Grafing
Gonsenheim
First Set 21:00 1S Leipzig
0 - 0
Schwaig
Not Started 22:00 NS Freiburg
Fellbach
Not Started 22:00 NS Hammelburg
Russelsheim 2
Not Started 22:00 NS Karlsruhe
Eltmann

Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:00 NS Neuwied W
NawaRo Straubing W

Spain: Copa Del Rey

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:30 NS Palma Volley
Almeria
Not Started 22:00 NS Voleibol Teruel
Ibiza

Spain: Superleague Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:30 NS La Lagun W
Haro Rioja W
Not Started 20:00 NS Figaro W
Sant Cugat W
Not Started 20:00 NS Logrono W
Barca W
Not Started 20:30 NS Tenerife W
Avarca De Menorca W
Not Started 21:30 NS Alcobendas W
Cajasol W

Italy: Serie A1

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Second Set 20:00 2S Vibo Valentia
0 - 1
Verona

Italy: Serie A1 Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 22:30 NS Novara W
Monza W

Italy: Serie A2 (Second Round)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 22:30 NS Alessano
Gioia Del Colle
Not Started 22:30 NS Grottazzolina
Monini Spoleto
Not Started 22:30 NS Massa
Lagonegro
Not Started 22:30 NS Sigma Aversa
Cantu

Italy: Serie A2 Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 19:00 FT Barricalla Collegno W
3 - 0
Caserta W

France: Ligue A Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
First Set 20:30 1S Evreux W
0 - 0
Vandoeuvre W
Not Started 22:00 NS Mulhouse W
Paris W
Not Started 22:00 NS Saint-Raphael W
RC Cannes W
Not Started 22:00 NS Venelles W
Nantes W

France: Ligue B

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:00 NS Nancy
Plessis Robinson
Not Started 22:00 NS Avignon
Nazaire
Not Started 22:00 NS Cannes
St-Quentin
Not Started 22:00 NS Lyon
Orange
Not Started 22:00 NS Narbonne
Cambrai

Ukraine: Superleague

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 12:00 FT Novator Khmelnitsky
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Full Time 13:00 FT VNAU
1 - 3
Barkom
Full Time 13:30 FT Yurakademiya
3 - 0
Dnipro
Full Time 19:00 FT Burevisnyk
2 - 3
Podillya

Ukraine: Superleague Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 12:00 FT Zaporizhya W
3 - 1
Ternopil W
Full Time 12:00 FT Regina W
0 - 3
Volyn Lutsk W

Belarus: Championship Women (Second Round)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 16:00 NS Minsk W
Mogilev W
Full Time 16:00 FT Lokomotiv Pribuzhe W
3 - 1
Minsk 2 W

Belarus: Division A

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 16:00 NS Mogilev
Legion
Not Started 17:00 NS Bgu Bate Borisov
MAPID
Not Started 17:00 NS Stroitel Minsk
Marco
Not Started 18:00 NS Soligorsk
Zapadnij Bug

Argentina: Serie A1 (Play Offs)

Sunday, 25 February 2018
Not Started 01:00 NS Lomas
Obras Pocito
Not Started 02:00 NS Ciudad
Gigantes Del Sur
Not Started 03:30 NS Personal Bolivar
Monteros

Austria: 2. Bundesliga

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS Steyr
Wr. Neustadt
Not Started 20:00 NS St. Polten
SK Posojilnica 2
Not Started 20:00 NS Wr. Neustadt
Steyr

Austria: 2. Bundesliga Nord (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:30 NS Niederosterreich 2
Enns
Not Started 21:00 NS SV Salzburg
Wolfurt

Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:30 FT Bisamberg W
0 - 3
ATSE Graz W
Not Started 21:30 NS UVC Mank W
SSV Graz W
Not Started 21:45 NS Union West Wien W
Sudstadt W

Austria: AVL

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS VBK Klagenfurt
UVC Graz
Not Started 21:00 NS SK Posojilnica
Ried

Belgium: Euromillions League (Second Round)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 22:30 NS Maaseik
Guibertin
Not Started 22:30 NS Prefaxis Menen
Zoersel
Not Started 22:30 NS Roeselare
VDK G.

Belgium: Liga A Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 19:00 FT Barbar W
0 - 3
Antwerp W
Not Started 22:00 NS Jaraco W
Zoersel W
Not Started 22:30 NS Charleroi W
Asterix Avo W
Not Started 22:30 NS Gent W
Oudegem W
Not Started 22:30 NS Oostende W
Lendelede W

Brazil: Superleague

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:00 NS Sesc-Rj
Minas
Sunday, 25 February 2018
Not Started 00:00 NS Canoas
Caramuru Volei
Not Started 00:00 NS Jf Volei
Maringa
Not Started 01:00 NS Volei Renata
Funvic
Not Started 01:00 NS Sada Cruzeiro
Montes Claros

Brazil: Superleague Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 01:00 FT Valinhos W
0 - 3
Volei Bauru W
Full Time 01:30 FT Osasco Volei Nestle W
3 - 1
Sesi W
Full Time 02:00 FT Fluminense W
3 - 0
Pinheiros W
Full Time 02:00 FT Sao Caetano W
3 - 1
Brasilia W

Bulgaria: Superleague

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:00 NS Dobrudja
Balkanstroy Pirin
Not Started 19:00 NS Montana
Neftohimic Burgas
Not Started 19:00 NS Teteven
Minior

Bulgaria: Superleague Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Slaviya Sofia W
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia W
Full Time 19:00 FT Rakovski W
3 - 0
Kazanlak W

China: CVL Women (Play Offs)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 10:30 FT Jiangsu ECE W
2 - 3
Shanghai W
Full Time 14:30 FT Tianjin W
3 - 0
Liaoning W

Croatia: Prva Liga (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Postponed 17:00 PST Sibenik
Croatia
Postponed 19:00 PST Split
Mok Rovinj

Croatia: Prva Liga Women (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 19:00 FT Rovinj W
0 - 3
Dakovo W

Croatia: Prva Liga Women (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:00 NS Zadar W
Vukovar W
Not Started 21:00 NS Drenova W
Brda W

Croatia: Superleague (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Varazdin
1 - 3
Medicinar
Not Started 21:30 NS Sisak
Centrometal

Croatia: Superleague (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS HAOK Mladost
Mladost Kastel Luksic

Croatia: Superleague Women (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:00 NS Olimpik W
Porec W

Croatia: Superleague Women (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:30 NS Rijeka W
Kastela W

Czech Republic: Extraliga Women (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 19:00 FT Prostejov W
3 - 0
Ostrava W
Third Set 20:00 3S KP Brno W
2 - 0
Frydek-Mistek W
Not Started 21:00 NS VK Liberec W
Olomouc W

Denmark: 1. Division East Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 16:00 FT Amager 2 W
3 - 1
KSV W

Denmark: 1. Division West

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 16:00 FT Lyseng
1 - 3
Nordenskov UIF

Denmark: 1. Division West Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 16:00 FT ASV Arhus W
3 - 2
Bedsted W
Full Time 17:00 FT Ry 75 W
3 - 1
DHV Odense W

Denmark: Volleyligaen

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Aalborg HIK
1 - 3
Marienlyst
Full Time 18:00 FT Arhus
0 - 3
Hvidovre

Finland: Mestaruusliiga

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Akaa
1 - 3
VaLePa
Full Time 18:00 FT Lakkapaa
0 - 3
Vantaa Ducks
Full Time 18:00 FT Sampo
3 - 2
ETTA
Full Time 18:00 FT Tiikerit
1 - 3
Hurrikaani

Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT OrPo W
3 - 2
Kangasala W
Full Time 18:00 FT Polkky Kuusamo W
0 - 3
Vampula W
Full Time 18:00 FT Viesti W
3 - 1
Pislaploki W

Greece: A1

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT PAOK
2 - 3
Foinikas Syroy
Full Time 18:30 FT Olympiakos
3 - 2
Iraklis Chalkidas
Not Started 19:00 NS Pamvochaikos
Alexandropolis
Not Started 19:00 NS Panachaiki
MAS Niki Aiginio
Not Started 19:30 NS Kifisias
Iraklis

Greece: A1 Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Iraklis W
0 - 3
GS Ilioupolis W
Not Started 19:00 NS Evosmou W
ASP Korinthos W
Full Time 19:00 FT Markopoulo W
1 - 3
Aris W
Not Started 19:00 NS Pannaxiakos W
Makedones Axioy W

Hungary: NB I

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 16:00 NS PTE-PEAC
Penzugyor

Hungary: NB I Women (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:00 NS Palota RSC W
TFSE W
Not Started 20:00 NS Penta-Godolloi Rc W
Budaors W

Japan: V Premier League (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 05:00 FT Panasonic Panthers
0 - 3
Gosei Trefuerza
Full Time 07:00 FT Toray Arrows
3 - 0
JT Thunders
Full Time 09:00 FT Suntory Sunbirds
0 - 3
JTEKT

Japan: V Premier League Women (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 05:05 FT Body Queenseis W
3 - 0
NEC Red Rockets W
Full Time 07:05 FT Denso Airybees W
3 - 0
Toray Arrows W
Full Time 09:05 FT Hisamitsu Springs W
0 - 3
JT Marvelous W

Latvia: Nacionala Liga

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Cesis
2 - 3
Aizkraukle
Full Time 19:00 FT Aizpute
0 - 3
Ventspils
Not Started 19:00 NS Vecumnieki
Lokomotive Talsi

Netherlands: Eredivisie (Relegation)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 22:00 NS Prins
Inter Rijswij

Netherlands: Eredivisie (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 22:00 NS Taurus
Advisie/SSS
Not Started 22:30 NS Orion
Zwolle

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:30 NS Weert W
Summa Peelpush W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 22:00 NS Sneek W
Set-Up' 65 W

Norway: Eliteserien

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Koll
3 - 0
Stod
Full Time 18:00 FT Tromsø
3 - 0
TVN

Norway: Eliteserien Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 15:30 FT OSI W
2 - 3
Viking TIF W

Poland: Liga Siatkowki Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Fifth Set 19:00 5S Dabrowa Gornicza W
2 - 2
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W
Fifth Set 19:00 5S Muszyna W
2 - 2
Budowlani Lodz W
Full Time 19:00 FT Wroclaw W
1 - 3
Rzeszow W
Third Set 20:00 3S Chemik Police W
2 - 0
Legionowo W

Poland: PlusLiga

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 16:45 FT Jastrzebski
3 - 0
Olsztyn
Fourth Set 19:00 4S Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Onico Warszawa
Full Time 19:00 FT Kedzierzyn-Kozle
3 - 1
Bydgoszcz
Full Time 19:00 FT KS Espadon Szczecin
1 - 3
Bedzin
Fifth Set 19:00 5S Zawiercie
2 - 2
Cuprum

Portugal: Divisao A1

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 18:00 NS Academica De Espinho
Vitoria Guimaraes
Not Started 19:00 NS SC Caldas
Viana
Not Started 20:00 NS Benfica
A. J. F. Bastardo
Not Started 20:00 NS Castelo Maia GC
Mamede
Not Started 20:00 NS Leixoes SC
Clube K
Not Started 20:00 NS Sporting De Espinho
Sporting CP

Romania: Divizia A1

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 13:00 FT U. Cluj
1 - 3
Stiinta Baia Mare
Full Time 14:00 FT Steaua Bucuresti
3 - 0
CNE Baia Mare
Full Time 18:00 FT Zalau
3 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Full Time 19:00 FT Craiova
3 - 0
CSM Bucuresti

Romania: Divizia A1 Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 15:00 FT CSM Bucuresti W
3 - 0
Penicilina Iasi W
Not Started 19:00 NS Targoviste W
U. Cluj W
Full Time 19:00 FT Targu Mures W
0 - 3
Lugoj W

Serbia: Liga

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS Vojvodina
Mladi Radnik

Serbia: Liga Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:00 NS Klek W
Stara Pazova W
Not Started 21:00 NS Partizan W
Vizura W
Not Started 21:00 NS Tent W
Zeleznicar W
Not Started 22:00 NS Sremska M. W
Dinamo Azotara W

Slovakia: Extraliga (Play Offs)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 18:00 FT Nitra
3 - 0
Zvolen
Third Set 20:00 3S Prievidza
1 - 1
Trencin

Slovakia: Extraliga Women (Losers Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Third Set 20:00 3S Kezmarok W
2 - 0
COP Nitra W
Third Set 20:00 3S Spisska Nova Ves W
0 - 2
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom W
Third Set 20:00 3S UCM Trnava W
0 - 2
Pezinok W

Slovakia: Extraliga Women (Winners Stage)

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Third Set 20:00 3S BVK Bratislava W
1 - 1
Slavia Bratislava W
Second Set 20:00 2S Presov W
0 - 1
UKF Nitra W

Slovenia: 1. DOL

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 21:00 NS Hoce
Pomgrad
Not Started 22:00 NS Calcit Kamnik
OK Maribor
Not Started 22:00 NS Krka
Gen-I Volley
Not Started 22:30 NS Crnuce
Salonit Anhovo

Slovenia: 1. DOL Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS Branik Maribor W
GEN-I Volley W
Not Started 20:00 NS Luka Koper W
Aliansa W
Not Started 21:00 NS Ankaran W
Gorenjska W
Not Started 21:00 NS Vital Ljubljana W
Puconci W

South Korea: Volleyball League Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 10:00 FT GS Caltex W
3 - 0
Hungkuk W

Sweden: Elitserien

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 16:00 FT Vingaker
1 - 3
Sollentuna
Full Time 17:00 FT Falkenberg
3 - 0
Habo
Not Started 19:30 NS Lunds
Linkopings

Sweden: Elitserien Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 17:00 FT Degerfors W
3 - 2
Sollentuna W
Full Time 17:00 FT Lunds VK W
0 - 3
Linkopings W

Switzerland: NLA

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 20:00 NS Chenois
Lausanne
Not Started 20:00 NS TSV Jona
Amriswil

Switzerland: NLA Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Not Started 19:00 NS VBC Galina W
Aesch Pfeffingen W
Not Started 20:00 NS Lugano W
Schaffhausen W
Not Started 21:00 NS Volero Zurich W
Koniz W

Turkey: Division 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 14:00 FT Arkasspor
3 - 0
Fenerbahce
Full Time 14:00 FT Besiktas
0 - 3
Afyon Bld. Yuntas
Full Time 14:00 FT Kula Bld.
3 - 2
Maliye Piyango
Full Time 14:00 FT Torul Genclik
0 - 3
Galatasaray
Full Time 14:00 FT Halkbank
3 - 1
Ziraat Bankasi
Full Time 17:00 FT Istanbul BB
3 - 1
Inegol

Turkey: Division 1 Women

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Full Time 14:00 FT Seramiksan W
3 - 0
Fenerbahce W
Full Time 14:00 FT Galatasaray W
3 - 0
Canakkale W
Full Time 17:30 FT Bursa W
3 - 1
Vakifbank W



Results volleyball online, broadcast all matches of the world

Since the volleyball matches to watch is always does not work, it is very important that everyone had the opportunity after the game to see the results. And if you want the results of volleyball matches online watch? That is what our portal, where you can always watch for changes in the game.

Now everyone's life is so active that to devote two hours to sit at home and watch the broadcast of the game is not so easy. The constant movement, business meetings, work, seed - all this requires a permanent change of location, what to have time to watch the game of your favorite volleyball team does not always work.

Using the portal liveresult.ru you can see all the results of volleyball matches in online mode. Thus, to follow live scores, final results of the volleyball matches even being in the car or in any other place outside the boundaries of your home. All you need is regular access to the Internet and our website, where you can always see the schedule of volleyball matches and their results.




Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register