Match Progress
First Period
0:0
- Game Request
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Striker
-
10 Kvasha OlegStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Defender
-
45 Andrew KonevDefender
-
47 Dazhene PierStriker
- Defender
- Striker
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
83 Platil YanDefender
-
Head coach: Alexey Zavarukhin
- Game Request
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Defender
- Striker
- Goalkeeper
-
22 Korolev IgorStriker
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Defender
- Striker
-
49 Denis BodrovDefender
-
55 Bykov DmitriDefender
- Striker
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
Personal matches history
Traktor
Atlanty
2 matches
2 wins
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
2 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
4 matches
2 wins
2 wins
First Period
2 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Period
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
4
Average goals per match
2
1.33
Average time per goal
30:00
60:00
Total Goals
10
1
Average goals per match
3.33
1
Average time per goal
18:00
60:00
Total Goals
12
5
Average goals per match
3
1.25
Matches total
3.5
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
Average time per goal
20:00
60:00
Results of the last matches
Traktor
(20 matches)
6 wins
14 losses
Atlanty - Traktor
5:1
Atlanty - Traktor
3:0
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor
3:1
SKA St. Petersburg - Traktor
3:2
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor
3:0
CSKA Moscow - Traktor
2:1
Traktor - Khimik
4:1
Traktor - Avangard Omsk
3:6
Traktor - Barys
3:1
Neftekhimik - Traktor
2:4
AK Bars Kazan - Traktor
6:2
Lada Togliatti - Traktor
4:1
Khimik - Traktor
3:2
Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3:2
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Traktor
4:1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor
4:2
Traktor - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2:0
Traktor - Sibir Novosibirsk
1:4
Traktor - CSKA Moscow
3:4
Torpedo - Traktor
5:7
Atlanty
(20 matches)
16 wins
4 losses
Atlanty - Traktor
5:1
Atlanty - Traktor
3:0
Atlanty - Spartak Moscow
3:2
HC Vityaz - Atlanty
0:4
Atlanty - Salavat Yulayev Ufa
0:1
Atlanty - CSKA Moscow
2:7
Atlanty - Dinamo Riga
4:2
Atlanty - Dynamo Minsk
4:2
UHC Dinamo - Atlanty
4:2
Severstal Cherepovets - Atlanty
0:6
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Atlanty
5:1
SKA St. Petersburg - Atlanty
1:2
Dynamo Minsk - Atlanty
1:6
Atlanty - Khimik
8:1
Atlanty - Barys
5:1
Atlanty - Avangard Omsk
5:1
Neftekhimik - Atlanty
1:3
AK Bars Kazan - Atlanty
2:3
Lada Togliatti - Atlanty
2:3
Atlanty - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5:2