Match Progress
First Period
3:2
01:00
1:0
07:00
2:0
14:00
15:00
20:00
3:2
Second Period
1:0
32:00
4:2
- Game Request
-
31 Mezin AndrejGoalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
10 Igor MirnovStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Andrey Razin
- Game Request
- Goalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
28 Brendl PavelStriker
- Striker
- Striker
-
33 Shastin EgorStriker
-
Head coach: Igor Larionov
Personal matches history
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Torpedo
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Third Period
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
2 wins
0 draws
1 win
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
3
Average goals per match
4
3
Average time per goal
15:00
30:00
Total Goals
10
5
Average goals per match
3.33
1.67
Matches total
4.5
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
Average time per goal
18:00
45:00
Results of the last matches
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(20 matches)
11 wins
8 losses
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo
4:1
Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1:2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
6:2
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3:0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - MHC Dinamo Moscow
1:4
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk
2:3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys
5:2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Khimik
4:3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow
5:4
Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2:1
Neftekhimik - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5:1
Zsc Lions - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5:0
AK Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0:2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Zsc Lions
2:2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg
3:1
Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3:2
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3:4
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0:3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor
4:2
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1:3
Torpedo
(20 matches)
12 wins
8 losses
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo
4:1
Barys - Torpedo
5:2
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo
4:2
Spartak Moscow - Torpedo
5:3
HC Vityaz - Torpedo
3:5
Torpedo - Dinamo Riga
4:5
Torpedo - UHC Dinamo
3:2
Torpedo - HC Vityaz
5:2
Torpedo - Dynamo Minsk
3:2
UHC Dinamo - Torpedo
4:2
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo
2:3
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo
3:4
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo
2:4
Torpedo - Avangard Omsk
3:2
Torpedo - Khimik
6:1
Torpedo - Barys
6:1
Neftekhimik - Torpedo
4:2
AK Bars Kazan - Torpedo
0:2
Lada Togliatti - Torpedo
0:2
Torpedo - Traktor
5:7