Personal matches history
Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
9 matches
9 wins
0 wins
First Period
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
5 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
7 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Over Time
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
9 matches
0 wins
9 wins
First Period
0 wins
5 draws
7 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
10 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
6 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
18 matches
9 wins
9 wins
First Period
4 wins
7 draws
7 wins
Second Period
5 wins
3 draws
10 wins
Third Period
7 wins
5 draws
6 wins
Over Time
2 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Shootout
2 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
27
24
Average goals per match
3.38
2.4
Average time per goal
20:00
27:16
Total Goals
36
20
Average goals per match
3.6
2.5
Average time per goal
17:08
24:00
Total Goals
63
44
Average goals per match
3.5
2.44
Matches total
2.5
16
More 89%
Less 11%
2
15
More 83%
Less 17%
3
12
More 67%
Less 33%
6
8
More 44%
Less 56%
10
7
More 39%
Less 61%
11
4
More 22%
Less 78%
14
2
More 11%
Less 89%
16
1
More 6%
Less 94%
17
Average time per goal
18:18
25:42
Results of the last matches
Dinamo Riga
(20 matches)
7 wins
13 losses
Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava
3:1
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
3:2
Dinamo Riga - HC Lev
1:3
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga
2:0
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo Riga
3:1
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga
4:2
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1:2
Dinamo Riga - Atlanty
4:5
Dinamo Riga - Torpedo
3:4
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg
1:2
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga
1:4
Dinamo Riga - Donbass
1:4
Dynamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
2:3
HC Vityaz - Dinamo Riga
3:1
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
2:4
Dinamo Riga - Ugra
1:3
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk
4:1
Dinamo Riga - Barys
2:3
Dynamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
2:1
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Riga
1:3
Torpedo
(20 matches)
8 wins
12 losses
Torpedo - Amur Khabarovsk
3:2
Torpedo - Sibir Novosibirsk
4:0
Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5:2
Neftekhimik - Torpedo
4:1
Atlanty - Torpedo
3:2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo
2:1
Torpedo - Atlanty
3:5
Spartak Moscow - Torpedo
2:1
Dinamo Riga - Torpedo
3:4
Donbass - Torpedo
2:3
Torpedo - Dynamo Minsk
1:2
Torpedo - HC Vityaz
1:3
Torpedo - Severstal Cherepovets
5:3
UHC Dinamo - Torpedo
3:1
Barys - Torpedo
5:4
Avangard Omsk - Torpedo
1:0
Ugra - Torpedo
4:3
Torpedo - Traktor
3:1
Torpedo - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3:5
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
2:1