Match Progress
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
51:30
59:07
1:1
Extra Time
1:0
61:00
2:1
- Goalkeeper
- Line 1
- Defender
- Defender
- Striker
-
74 Leo KomarovStriker
- Striker
- Line 2
- Defender
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
-
97 Nikita GusevStriker
- Line 3
- Defender
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
-
72 Emil GalimovStriker
- Line 4
- Striker
-
14 Nikita SedovDefender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
Head coach: Roman Rotenberg
- Goalkeeper
- Line 1
- Defender
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Line 2
-
96 Mark MarinDefender
- Defender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Line 3
- Defender
-
34 Pavel TurbinDefender
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Line 4
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
Head coach: Igor Larionov
Personal matches history
SKA St. Petersburg
Torpedo
24 matches
24 wins
0 wins
First Period
24 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Period
16 wins
9 draws
0 wins
Third Period
11 wins
9 draws
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
3 draws
0 wins
Shootout
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
14 matches
0 wins
14 wins
First Period
0 wins
2 draws
9 wins
Second Period
0 wins
5 draws
8 wins
Third Period
0 wins
6 draws
12 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
38 matches
24 wins
14 wins
First Period
24 wins
5 draws
9 wins
Second Period
16 wins
14 draws
8 wins
Third Period
11 wins
15 draws
12 wins
Over Time
1 win
5 draws
2 wins
Shootout
3 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
78
53
Average goals per match
3.71
3.12
Average time per goal
16:34
20:00
Total Goals
55
41
Average goals per match
3.24
1.95
Average time per goal
18:53
33:09
Total Goals
133
94
Average goals per match
3.5
2.47
Matches total
2.5
36
More 95%
Less 5%
2
35
More 92%
Less 8%
3
32
More 84%
Less 16%
6
27
More 71%
Less 29%
11
23
More 61%
Less 39%
15
14
More 37%
Less 63%
24
7
More 18%
Less 82%
31
4
More 11%
Less 89%
34
3
More 8%
Less 92%
35
1
More 3%
Less 97%
37
Average time per goal
17:32
25:37
Results of the last matches
SKA St. Petersburg
(20 matches)
17 wins
3 losses
SKA St. Petersburg - Avtomobilist
4:2
SKA St. Petersburg - Avtomobilist
4:1
HC Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg
1:2
Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg
0:8
HC Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg
4:5
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi
2:1
SKA St. Petersburg - AK Bars Kazan
1:3
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo
3:0
Red Star Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg
1:5
Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg
1:3
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg
3:2
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg
3:4
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
3:2
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
4:2
SKA St. Petersburg - UHC Dinamo
1:2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg
1:5
Traktor - SKA St. Petersburg
1:4
Avtomobilist - SKA St. Petersburg
0:1
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit
3:1
SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Minsk
2:1
Torpedo
(20 matches)
8 wins
12 losses
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo
3:0
HC Sochi - Torpedo
1:2
Neftekhimik - Torpedo
2:1
Torpedo - Dinamo Riga
3:4
Torpedo - Spartak Moscow
1:3
UHC Dinamo - Torpedo
6:3
Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo
0:4
Avangard Omsk - Torpedo
3:2
Dinamo Riga - Torpedo
1:3
Dynamo Minsk - Torpedo
1:2
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo
2:5
Torpedo - Dinamo Riga
3:4
Torpedo - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1:3
Torpedo - HC Vityaz
4:1
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo
3:1
Barys - Torpedo
4:2
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Torpedo
0:1
Torpedo - AK Bars Kazan
2:3
Torpedo - Admiral Vladivostok
4:1
Torpedo - Salavat Yulayev Ufa
0:2