Personal matches history
Almaz
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
1 match
1 win
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Third Period
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
4 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Second Period
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
5 matches
1 win
4 wins
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
1 win
Second Period
1 win
2 draws
2 wins
Third Period
1 win
2 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
6
7
Average goals per match
3
2.33
Average time per goal
20:00
25:42
Total Goals
8
8
Average goals per match
2.67
4
Average time per goal
22:30
17:08
Total Goals
14
15
Average goals per match
2.8
3
Matches total
3.5
4
More 80%
Less 20%
1
4
More 80%
Less 20%
1
3
More 60%
Less 40%
2
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
Average time per goal
21:25
21:25
Results of the last matches
Almaz
(20 matches)
5 wins
15 losses
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
3:0
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry
1:2
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz
3:1
Almaz - Loko
1:3
Almaz - Metallurg Cherepovets
3:4
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov
2:5
Almaz - MHC Spartak
3:5
Loko - Almaz
3:0
Almaz - SKA-1946
0:5
SKA-1946 - Almaz
3:2
SKA-1946 - Almaz
3:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
4:5
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
4:0
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
3:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
3:0
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
2:1
Loko - Almaz
3:2
Loko - Almaz
3:4
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz
3:1
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz
4:1
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
(20 matches)
6 wins
14 losses
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - SKA-1946
4:2
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Snezhnye Barsy
2:3
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
3:5
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - HC Riga
2:4
SKA-1946 - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
4:0
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Loko
1:4
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - SKA-1946
1:6
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - SKA-1946
1:3
SKA-1946 - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
4:3
SKA-1946 - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
2:5
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Chaika
1:3
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Chaika
5:2
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Atlanty
8:2
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Atlanty
2:1
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - SKA-1946
1:5
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - SKA-1946
4:1
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
7:4
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
2:1
SKA-1946 - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
3:2
SKA-1946 - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
5:1