Personal matches history
Pavlodar
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
17 matches
17 wins
0 wins
First Period
11 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Period
15 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
14 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
2 wins
First Period
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Third Period
0 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
19 matches
17 wins
2 wins
First Period
11 wins
6 draws
2 wins
Second Period
15 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Third Period
14 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
73
49
Average goals per match
6.64
6.13
Average time per goal
09:10
12:58
Total Goals
18
16
Average goals per match
2.25
1.45
Average time per goal
30:00
41:15
Total Goals
91
65
Average goals per match
4.79
3.42
Matches total
2.5
18
More 95%
Less 5%
1
17
More 89%
Less 11%
2
16
More 84%
Less 16%
3
15
More 79%
Less 21%
4
12
More 63%
Less 37%
7
11
More 58%
Less 42%
8
10
More 53%
Less 47%
9
9
More 47%
Less 53%
10
6
More 32%
Less 68%
13
2
More 11%
Less 89%
17
Average time per goal
12:57
21:30
Results of the last matches
Pavlodar
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Nomad Astana - Pavlodar
4:0
Nomad Astana - Pavlodar
5:2
Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar
4:0
Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar
0:1
Pavlodar - Temirtau
5:3
Pavlodar - Temirtau
3:0
Pavlodar - Kulager
4:1
Pavlodar - Kulager
5:1
Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar
2:1
Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar
2:1
Kulager - Pavlodar
4:1
Kulager - Pavlodar
1:2
Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny
5:1
Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny
1:3
Pavlodar - Kokshetau
1:4
Pavlodar - Kokshetau
3:2
Almaty - Pavlodar
2:1
Almaty - Pavlodar
2:1
Temirtau - Pavlodar
4:3
Temirtau - Pavlodar
1:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
(20 matches)
8 wins
12 losses
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
2:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
1:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Voronezh
2:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Ryazan
3:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kulager
1:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kulager
0:1
Bars - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:6
CSK VVS - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Temirtau
2:5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Temirtau
0:2
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:1
Sarov - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:1
HC Astana - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
HC Astana - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Perm
5:4
Gornyak Rudny - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Toros Neftekamsk
5:1
Gornyak Rudny - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Almetyevsk
4:3
Kulager - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:2