Thursday, 14 December 2023
First Period
1:1
05:33
0:1
13:15
1:1
Second Period
1:3
20:42
1:2
23:45
1:3
25:15
1:4
31:30
2:4
Extra Time
1:0
61:48
5:4
Friday, 15 December 2023
First Period
0:1
01:15
0:1
Second Period
0:0
First Period
1:0
06:34
Second Period
0:2
24:42
1:1
37:10
1:2
Third Period
4:0
46:28
2:2
48:37
3:2
49:12
53:09
Second Period
1:1
21:16
1:2
33:34
1:3
Saturday, 16 December 2023
First Period
2:1
03:48
1:0
05:37
2:0
16:43
2:1
Second Period
1:0
39:19
3:1
Third Period
2:0
44:59
4:1
48:02
5:1
First Period
0:1
03:23
0:1
Third Period
0:1
44:45
0:4
First Period
3:2
01:16
1:0
04:37
1:1
10:04
13:54
18:09
3:2
Second Period
1:4
21:50
4:2
24:17
4:3
29:05
4:4
37:09
4:5
39:24
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:1
81:00
6:6
81:00
82:00
7:6
82:00
7:7
83:00
7:7
83:00
7:7
84:00
7:7
84:00
7:7
85:00
8:7
85:00
8:7
Sunday, 17 December 2023
First Period
4:0
02:17
04:47
16:45
19:34
Second Period
2:3
20:46
24:34
5:1
27:42
5:2
28:32
6:2
34:51
6:3
First Period
1:2
15:55
18:19
0:2
19:58
Second Period
2:0
33:02
2:2
39:53
Second Period
2:3
20:37
2:0
22:10
34:15
2:2
38:24
2:3
Standings
Группа А
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | WO | DO | D | Goals | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 - 12 | 13 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 - 14 | 9 | ||||
3. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 - 19 | 9 | ||||
4. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 - 21 | 8 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 - 16 | 4 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 - 22 | 2 |
Группа B
Группа А
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | WO | DO | D | Goals | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 11 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 - 12 | 5 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 | 3 | ||||
5. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 9 | 2 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 8 | 0 |
Группа B
Группа А
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | WO | DO | D | Goals | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 9 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 8 | 4 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 9 | 3 | ||||
5. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 8 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 13 | 0 |
Группа B
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ukraine U20 | _Sidorenko N. | 12 | 8 | 4 |
2. | Italy U20 | _De Luca T. | 10 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Slovenia U20 | _Sitar F. | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4. | Denmark U20 | _Schioldan A. | 8 | 4 | 4 |
5. | Italy U20 | _Lobis Alan | 8 | 4 | 4 |