Thursday, 25 April 2019
FT
USA (U18)
6 : 0
Finland (U18)
Online
First Period
2:0
11:06
2:0
14:52
 
16:51
 
Second Period
2:0
20:17
 
24:56
3:0
29:50
 
31:15
 
Team foul
37:31
 
Third Period
2:0
43:02
 
46:35
 
46:35
 
53:13
 
57:23
 
FT
Belarus U18
0 : 6
Russia (U18)
Online
First Period
0:2
02:02
 
04:54
 
09:12
 
18:47
 
Third Period
0:1
40:27
 
FT
Canada (U18)
3 : 1
Latvia U18
Online
First Period
1:0
00:56
 
08:33
 
16:59
 
18:04
 
Second Period
1:0
23:59
 
27:34
2:0
35:45
 
Third Period
1:1
41:54
 
45:48
 
48:06
 
48:57
 
FT
Sweden (U18)
4 : 2
Czech Republic (U18)
Online
First Period
2:0
04:31
 
08:56
 
16:14
 
19:29
 
Team foul
Second Period
1:1
23:40
 
28:54
 
34:59
Team foul
 
36:03
 
36:03
 
38:15
 
Third Period
1:1
43:46
3:2
49:00
 
56:37
 
59:10
4:2
59:10
 
Saturday, 27 April 2019
AP
USA (U18)
2 : 3
Russia (U18)
Online
First Period
0:0
01:43
 
15:18
 
19:06
 
Second Period
0:1
23:29
 
32:10
 
38:12
 
Extra Time
0:0
69:14
 
Team foul
Foul shot
0:1
FT
Slovakia (U18)
4 : 3
Switzerland (U18)
Online
First Period
1:1
00:06
 
09:26
 
Second Period
2:2
20:41
 
21:43
 
28:35
2:2
31:57
 
38:45
3:3
Third Period
1:0
43:09
 
50:03
 
54:48
 
57:32
4:3
FT
Canada (U18)
3 : 4
Sweden (U18)
Online
First Period
1:1
15:43
 
Second Period
1:1
30:17
 
37:12
 
39:46
 
40:00
 
Third Period
1:2
43:46
 
47:28
 
53:38
 
Sunday, 28 April 2019
FT
USA (U18)
5 : 2
Canada (U18)
Online
First Period
1:1
06:56
 
15:59
 
17:16
 
19:06
1:1
Second Period
3:0
26:54
1:2
31:44
 
33:26
 
34:22
 
Third Period
1:1
43:36
 
43:36
 
45:46
 
53:12
 
54:26
1:5
59:54
2:5
FT
Switzerland (U18)
6 : 3
Slovakia (U18)
Online
First Period
2:2
04:13
1:0
07:14
 
13:03
1:1
13:45
2:1
16:02
 
Second Period
1:0
22:27
 
24:43
 
28:31
 
34:13
 
37:21
3:2
Third Period
3:1
42:39
 
46:23
 
48:14
 
50:02
5:2
50:35
6:2
53:28
 
54:54
6:3
55:36
 
AOT
Sweden (U18)
4 : 3
Russia (U18)
Online
First Period
1:0
10:01
 
18:35
 
Second Period
1:1
22:13
 
25:53
2:0
36:44
 
Third Period
1:2
47:52
 
52:49
Team foul
 
55:11
 
Extra Time
1:0
65:44
4:3
1/4 final
3 Canada (U18)
1 Latvia U18
4 Sweden (U18)
2 Czech Republic (U18)
6 USA (U18)
0 Finland (U18)
0 Belarus U18
6 Russia (U18)
1/2 final
3 Canada (U18)
4 Sweden (U18)
2 USA (U18)
4 Russia (U18)
Final
4 Sweden (U18)
3 Russia (U18)

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Jack Hughes 20 9 11
2. _Caufield C. 18 13 5
3. _Boldy M. 13 3 10
4. _Krebs P. 10 6 4
5. _York C. 10 4 6

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. _Volrab O. 18 5
2. _Rees J. 18 9
3. _Washkurak K. 14 3
4. _Ansons R. 12 6
5. _Stoffel Y. 12 6







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register