Friday, 21 April 2023
First Period
2:0
07:36
19:59
2:0
Second Period
5:1
22:31
22:47
27:47
29:42
5:1
31:38
34:25
7:1
Third Period
0:1
50:52
7:2
First Period
1:0
08:52
1:0
Second Period
1:0
27:19
Third Period
4:0
42:42
3:0
44:23
45:50
55:57
6:0
First Period
1:2
05:33
13:05
1:1
14:31
1:2
Second Period
1:2
23:41
1:3
28:26
28:56
2:4
Third Period
2:3
42:53
43:52
3:5
48:16
52:58
3:7
59:22
4:7
First Period
2:2
01:27
1:0
01:39
2:0
05:32
09:11
2:2
Second Period
0:4
23:36
26:12
2:4
31:15
2:5
35:16
2:6
Third Period
0:3
49:11
2:7
49:52
2:8
59:17
2:9
Saturday, 22 April 2023
First Period
1:0
15:19
1:0
Second Period
0:3
27:28
31:50
34:28
1:3
Third Period
1:0
58:29
2:3
Second Period
2:4
22:02
23:52
2:2
30:56
2:3
31:25
3:3
36:17
3:4
39:23
3:5
Third Period
0:2
49:17
3:6
59:22
First Period
2:1
07:24
1:0
10:06
2:0
11:18
2:1
Second Period
0:1
20:33
2:2
Third Period
0:3
53:06
2:3
57:20
2:4
58:06
2:5
Sunday, 23 April 2023
First Period
3:0
00:59
1:0
09:35
2:0
19:13
Second Period
1:2
20:32
3:1
32:19
3:2
38:11
Third Period
5:2
45:20
45:32
48:00
7:2
48:26
51:18
53:59
57:28
9:4
First Period
2:0
11:20
1:0
16:33
2:0
Second Period
2:1
21:50
2:1
30:28
3:1
35:11
4:1
First Period
4:0
01:02
1:0
08:21
2:0
18:32
3:0
18:58
4:0
Second Period
0:0
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | WO | DO | D | Goals | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 - 9 | 15 | ||||
2. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 - 8 | 12 | ||||
3. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 - 18 | 9 | ||||
4. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 - 22 | 3 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 - 26 | 3 | ||||
6. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 - 37 | 3 |
Group B
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | WO | DO | D | Goals | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 1 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 - 8 | 6 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 14 | 0 | ||||
5. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 14 | 0 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 13 | 0 |
Group B
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | WO | DO | D | Goals | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 6 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 7 | 6 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 9 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 10 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 12 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 23 | 3 |
Group B
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | United Arab Emirates | Sergey Kuznetsov | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Belgium | _Verelst S. | 13 | 6 | 7 |
3. | United Arab Emirates | Maxim Zakharov | 13 | 6 | 7 |
4. | Belgium | _Gyesbreghs V. | 12 | 5 | 7 |
5. | United Arab Emirates | Artyom Klavdiyev | 11 | 6 | 5 |