Today

Friday, 20 October 2017
HT
Belfast
4 : 3
Guildford Flames
Online
Second Period
0:1
23:31
4:3
HT
Fife
2 : 2
Milton Keynes
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:2
34:40
2:1
Saturday, 21 October 2017
NS
Braehead
Milton Keynes
Online
NS
Coventry
Dundee
Online
NS
Manchester
Fife
Online
NS
Nottingham
Edinburgh
Online
NS
Sheffield
Cardiff
Online
Sunday, 22 October 2017
NS
Sheffield
Belfast
Online
NS
Cardiff
Nottingham
Online
NS
Edinburgh
Milton Keynes
Online
NS
Guildford Flames
Manchester
Online
NS
Dundee
Coventry
Online
Sunday, 08 October 2017
FT
Manchester
6 : 0
Milton Keynes
Online
First Period
2:0
05:10
1:0
15:29
2:0
Second Period
4:0
23:38
3:0
29:57
6:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
Fife
3 : 5
Guildford Flames
Online
First Period
0:1
Third Period
1:1
58:49
3:5
Saturday, 14 October 2017
FT
Braehead
5 : 3
Edinburgh
Online
First Period
2:0
10:12
2:0
Second Period
2:1
28:51
3:1
38:57
4:1
Third Period
1:2
59:15
5:3
AP
Manchester
4 : 3
Dundee
Online
First Period
0:3
Second Period
2:0
25:09
1:3
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:0
AP
Sheffield
3 : 4
Nottingham
Online
First Period
1:1
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
0:1
Sunday, 15 October 2017
FT
Nottingham
6 : 3
Belfast
Online
First Period
4:0
Second Period
2:1
37:19
6:1
Third Period
0:2
FT
Edinburgh
1 : 3
Manchester
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:2
38:36
1:2
Third Period
0:1
56:58
1:3
FT
Dundee
2 : 5
Sheffield
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:2
Third Period
1:2
41:06
2:3
FT
Fife
5 : 1
Braehead
Online
First Period
2:1
08:43
1:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
2:0
48:17
4:1
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
FT
Edinburgh
1 : 5
Sheffield
Online
First Period
0:2
Second Period
1:3
36:39
1:4
Third Period
0:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Manchester 10 6 2 0 2 39 - 22 22
2. Sheffield 11 6 0 2 3 42 - 29 20
3. Nottingham 8 3 3 0 2 29 - 26 15
4. Belfast 4:3 10 5 0 0 5 32 - 36 15
5. Coventry 8 4 0 0 4 26 - 18 12
6. Cardiff 6 3 1 0 2 21 - 15 11
7. Fife 2:2 5 3 0 0 2 19 - 9 9
8. Guildford Flames 3:4 8 2 0 3 3 30 - 37 9
9. Milton Keynes 2:2 8 3 0 0 5 20 - 29 9
10. Braehead 9 3 0 0 6 22 - 39 9
11. Dundee 6 1 0 1 4 14 - 29 4
12. Edinburgh 5 1 0 0 4 13 - 18 3

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Beca M. 15 5 10
2. _Shields C. 15 6 9
3. _O'Connor B. 14 2 12
4. John Armstrong 14 10 4
5. _Sylvestre S. 13 7 6







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register