Ticino Rockets
7:6
Academy Zug
Relegation
Winterthur
6:3
Sierre-Anniviers
Relegation
Sierre-Anniviers
5:1
Winterthur
Relegation
Ajoie
7:3
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Play Offs
Kloten Flyers
3:2
Gck Lions
Play Offs
Olten
1:4
Langenthal
Play Offs
Visp
3:2
Thurgau
Play Offs
Academy Zug
6:3
Ticino Rockets
Relegation
Thurgau
1:4
Visp
Play Offs
La Chaux-De-Fonds
3:9
Ajoie
Play Offs
Langenthal
4:1
Olten
Play Offs
Gck Lions
1:6
Kloten Flyers
Play Offs
Ajoie
4:2
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Play Offs
Kloten Flyers
4:3
Gck Lions
Play Offs
Olten
7:0
Langenthal
Play Offs
Visp
2:1
Thurgau
Play Offs
Academy Zug
1:2
Winterthur
Relegation
Ticino Rockets
0:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Relegation
Gck Lions
2:7
Kloten Flyers
Play Offs
Thurgau
2:1
Visp
Play Offs
Sierre-Anniviers
6:3
Academy Zug
Relegation
Winterthur
2:6
Ticino Rockets
Relegation
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:1
Ajoie
Play Offs
Langenthal
4:3
Olten
Play Offs
Ajoie
6:2
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Play Offs
Kloten Flyers
1:4
Gck Lions
Play Offs
Olten
4:5
Langenthal
Play Offs
Visp
4:1
Thurgau
Play Offs
Academy Zug
1:5
Ajoie
La Chaux-De-Fonds
5:4
Gck Lions
Langenthal
2:3
Winterthur
Olten
7:2
Ticino Rockets
Thurgau
2:1
Kloten Flyers
Visp
4:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Ajoie
5:1
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Kloten Flyers
2:3
Visp
Gck Lions
2:4
Langenthal
Sierre-Anniviers
3:2
Academy Zug
Ticino Rockets
6:3
Thurgau
Winterthur
1:4
Olten
Academy Zug
6:4
Winterthur
Langenthal
1:8
Kloten Flyers
Olten
4:5
Gck Lions
La Chaux-De-Fonds
4:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Thurgau
2:3
Ajoie
Visp
3:2
Ticino Rockets
Olten
2:3
Kloten Flyers
Ajoie
5:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Langenthal
3:2
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Ticino Rockets
1:7
Winterthur
Academy Zug
1:3
Thurgau
Visp
5:1
Gck Lions
Kloten Flyers
9:1
Ticino Rockets
La Chaux-De-Fonds
3:2
Visp
Sierre-Anniviers
4:7
Langenthal
Thurgau
3:1
Olten
Winterthur
1:9
Ajoie
Gck Lions
7:5
Academy Zug
Academy Zug
4:3
Langenthal
Winterthur
0:4
Thurgau
Gck Lions
3:5
Ajoie
Langenthal
2:5
Olten
Ticino Rockets
3:6
Sierre-Anniviers
La Chaux-De-Fonds
3:2
Kloten Flyers
Visp
5:1
Academy Zug
Ajoie
7:4
Langenthal
Academy Zug
4:3
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Kloten Flyers
7:0
Winterthur
Sierre-Anniviers
3:2
Thurgau
Olten
4:1
Visp
Ticino Rockets
3:4
Gck Lions
Gck Lions
1:2
Kloten Flyers
Langenthal
4:1
Academy Zug
Sierre-Anniviers
0:6
Olten
Thurgau
1:2
Visp
Ticino Rockets
2:7
Ajoie
Winterthur
1:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Academy Zug
1:4
Olten
Kloten Flyers
2:3
Ajoie
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:5
Ticino Rockets
Visp
0:2
Langenthal
Thurgau
2:4
Gck Lions
Winterthur
3:4
Sierre-Anniviers
Sierre-Anniviers
1:8
Kloten Flyers
Ajoie
0:2
Visp
Gck Lions
4:0
Winterthur
Langenthal
6:3
Thurgau
Ticino Rockets
3:2
Academy Zug
Olten
6:2
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
1:2
Thurgau
Visp
6:2
Winterthur
Olten
5:1
Ajoie
Ticino Rockets
1:9
Langenthal
Kloten Flyers
3:1
Academy Zug
Gck Lions
4:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Ajoie
3:4
Olten
Thurgau
3:6
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Winterthur
1:6
Visp
Sierre-Anniviers
2:1
Gck Lions
Langenthal
3:1
Ticino Rockets
Academy Zug
4:6
Kloten Flyers
Gck Lions
2:4
Visp
Winterthur
4:2
Ticino Rockets
Sierre-Anniviers
0:4
Ajoie
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:0
Langenthal
Thurgau
5:1
Academy Zug
Kloten Flyers
3:2
Olten
Ajoie
7:1
Winterthur
Langenthal
5:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Ticino Rockets
2:3
Kloten Flyers
Olten
5:3
Thurgau
Visp
1:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Academy Zug
3:4
Gck Lions
Ajoie
5:1
Gck Lions
Sierre-Anniviers
4:1
Ticino Rockets
Thurgau
3:2
Winterthur
Kloten Flyers
6:4
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Olten
1:4
Langenthal
Academy Zug
0:3
Visp
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:3
Academy Zug
Visp
1:5
Olten
Langenthal
1:5
Ajoie
Thurgau
3:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Gck Lions
2:1
Ticino Rockets
Winterthur
1:7
Kloten Flyers
Academy Zug
3:2
Langenthal
Ajoie
4:2
Ticino Rockets
Kloten Flyers
5:0
Gck Lions
La Chaux-De-Fonds
5:2
Winterthur
Olten
7:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Visp
1:2
Thurgau
Ajoie
5:1
Academy Zug
Ajoie
1:3
Kloten Flyers
Sierre-Anniviers
7:2
Winterthur
Langenthal
2:3
Visp
Olten
10:5
Academy Zug
Gck Lions
1:2
Thurgau
Ticino Rockets
1:8
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
1:7
Olten
Thurgau
3:0
Langenthal
Winterthur
1:7
Gck Lions
Academy Zug
6:1
Ticino Rockets
Kloten Flyers
4:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Visp
3:2
Ajoie
Sierre-Anniviers
0:4
Visp
Ticino Rockets
1:4
Olten
Winterthur
1:4
Langenthal
Kloten Flyers
5:1
Thurgau
Gck Lions
4:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Academy Zug
3:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Langenthal
1:4
Gck Lions
Thurgau
2:0
Ticino Rockets
La Chaux-De-Fonds
1:2
Ajoie
Olten
5:4
Winterthur
Visp
0:5
Kloten Flyers
Ticino Rockets
6:2
Visp
Kloten Flyers
2:3
Langenthal
Sierre-Anniviers
3:1
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Winterthur
2:3
Academy Zug
Gck Lions
5:4
Olten
Ajoie
2:3
Thurgau
Langenthal
3:5
Olten
Gck Lions
0:1
Kloten Flyers
Sierre-Anniviers
1:3
Ajoie
Thurgau
2:1
Academy Zug
Winterthur
6:3
Ticino Rockets
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:4
Visp
Academy Zug
1:5
Gck Lions
Visp
3:1
Thurgau
Ajoie
7:1
Winterthur
Olten
4:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Ticino Rockets
1:5
Langenthal
Kloten Flyers
3:2
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Gck Lions
9:3
Ticino Rockets
Langenthal
4:3
Ajoie
Sierre-Anniviers
2:1
Kloten Flyers
Thurgau
3:2
Olten
Winterthur
2:3
Visp
La Chaux-De-Fonds
6:1
Academy Zug
Olten
3:1
Visp
Ajoie
1:0
Thurgau
Langenthal
4:3
Gck Lions
Sierre-Anniviers
8:2
Academy Zug
Ticino Rockets
0:3
Kloten Flyers
Winterthur
3:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Thurgau
4:3
Gck Lions
Kloten Flyers
2:7
Olten
La Chaux-De-Fonds
3:4
Sierre-Anniviers
Academy Zug
3:2
Winterthur
Visp
7:2
Langenthal
Ticino Rockets
3:2
Ajoie
Olten
2:1
Ticino Rockets
Visp
5:0
Academy Zug
Kloten Flyers
8:2
Winterthur
Ajoie
4:3
Visp
Gck Lions
2:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Sierre-Anniviers
4:2
Langenthal
Thurgau
1:0
Ticino Rockets
Academy Zug
1:4
Olten
Visp
4:1
Gck Lions
Ajoie
3:4
Kloten Flyers
Langenthal
3:2
Thurgau
Olten
3:1
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Ticino Rockets
4:5
Academy Zug
Winterthur
5:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Gck Lions
2:3
Olten
Sierre-Anniviers
6:2
Visp
Thurgau
8:0
Winterthur
Academy Zug
1:4
Ajoie
Kloten Flyers
5:1
Langenthal
La Chaux-De-Fonds
7:3
Ticino Rockets
Ajoie
8:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Langenthal
5:0
Academy Zug
Thurgau
3:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Ticino Rockets
2:3
Olten
Winterthur
3:1
Gck Lions
Visp
0:4
Kloten Flyers
Gck Lions
5:4
Ajoie
Sierre-Anniviers
3:1
Ticino Rockets
Kloten Flyers
4:3
Thurgau
La Chaux-De-Fonds
0:4
Langenthal
Olten
6:3
Winterthur
Academy Zug
1:3
Visp
Langenthal
4:3
Winterthur
Gck Lions
4:3
Sierre-Anniviers
Kloten Flyers
3:2
Academy Zug
La Chaux-De-Fonds
0:1
Thurgau
Olten
4:7
Ajoie
Visp
6:2
Ticino Rockets
Ajoie
4:3
Olten
Thurgau
1:0
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Academy Zug
2:4
Kloten Flyers
Sierre-Anniviers
0:3
Gck Lions
Winterthur
2:5
Langenthal
Ticino Rockets
3:7
Visp
Ajoie
6:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Ticino Rockets
3:4
Winterthur
Academy Zug
2:3
Thurgau
Kloten Flyers
1:0
Gck Lions
Visp
4:2
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Sierre-Anniviers
1:3
Olten
La Chaux-De-Fonds
5:4
Kloten Flyers
Langenthal
3:1
Ticino Rockets
Thurgau
0:7
Visp
Winterthur
1:7
Ajoie
Gck Lions
2:4
Academy Zug
Ajoie
0:3
Langenthal
Ticino Rockets
4:5
Gck Lions
Academy Zug
4:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Kloten Flyers
7:0
Sierre-Anniviers
Olten
6:2
Thurgau
Visp
9:2
Winterthur
Academy Zug
3:2
Sierre-Anniviers
Thurgau
3:2
Ajoie
Gck Lions
3:4
Langenthal
Kloten Flyers
3:2
Ticino Rockets
La Chaux-De-Fonds
3:1
Winterthur
Visp
5:2
Olten
Winterthur
3:6
Academy Zug
Sierre-Anniviers
2:5
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Langenthal
6:2
Visp
Olten
0:2
Kloten Flyers
Gck Lions
3:4
Thurgau
Ajoie
3:2
Ticino Rockets
Winterthur
1:7
Kloten Flyers
Langenthal
4:1
Sierre-Anniviers
Ticino Rockets
2:4
Thurgau
La Chaux-De-Fonds
5:2
Gck Lions
Olten
1:0
Academy Zug
Visp
2:3
Ajoie
Thurgau
4:2
Langenthal
Kloten Flyers
4:6
Ajoie
La Chaux-De-Fonds
7:2
Olten
Sierre-Anniviers
2:5
Winterthur
Gck Lions
3:2
Visp
Academy Zug
0:2
Ticino Rockets
Visp
1:3
Sierre-Anniviers
Ajoie
8:3
Academy Zug
Langenthal
1:3
Kloten Flyers
Ticino Rockets
7:3
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Winterthur
3:0
Thurgau
Olten
7:1
Gck Lions
Kloten Flyers
1:3
Visp
La Chaux-De-Fonds
4:6
Ajoie
Sierre-Anniviers
3:4
Thurgau
Olten
6:3
Langenthal
Gck Lions
7:4
Winterthur
Ajoie
4:2
Gck Lions
Langenthal
4:0
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Thurgau
2:3
Kloten Flyers
Ticino Rockets
4:7
Sierre-Anniviers
Winterthur
2:1
Olten