Today

Friday, 20 October 2017
60'
Ambri-Piotta
1 : 1
Fribourg
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
50:25
1:1
ET
SC Bern
2 : 2
Servette
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:2
58:05
2:2
Extra Time
0:0
55'
Ehc Biel
3 : 3
Lausanne HC
Online
First Period
2:1
02:33
1:1
Second Period
1:2
Third Period
0:0
58'
HC Davos
3 : 1
Kloten Flyers
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:1
37:17
3:1
Third Period
0:0
FT
Zug
1 : 3
Langnau Tigers
Online
First Period
0:1
10:10
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:2
42:58
0:2
Saturday, 14 October 2017
FT
Zürich
7 : 3
Zug
Online
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
2:1
48:10
6:2
50:48
6:3
57:02
7:3
Sunday, 15 October 2017
FT
HC Davos
4 : 3
Langnau Tigers
Online
First Period
2:1
06:34
1:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
0:2
49:39
4:3
AP
Lausanne HC
3 : 2
Fribourg
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:1
32:06
2:1
Third Period
0:1
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:1
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
FT
Servette
3 : 0
HC Davos
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:0
58:42
3:0
FT
Lausanne HC
1 : 0
Zug
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
Langnau Tigers
3 : 2
Zürich
Online
First Period
0:2
Second Period
3:0
38:27
2:2
Third Period
0:0
FT
Kloten Flyers
3 : 1
HC Lugano
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:1
34:05
3:1
Third Period
0:0
FT
Ambri-Piotta
0 : 1
SC Bern
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
FT
Fribourg
6 : 2
Ehc Biel
Online
First Period
1:2
01:12
0:1
02:22
1:1
16:15
1:2
Third Period
1:0
Thursday, 19 October 2017
FT
Zürich
4 : 1
HC Lugano
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:1
32:47
3:1
Third Period
1:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SC Bern 2:2 14 9 2 1 2 54 - 27 32
2. HC Lugano 15 9 1 0 5 50 - 35 29
3. HC Davos 3:1 15 9 0 1 5 42 - 37 28
4. Zug 15 7 3 0 5 42 - 36 27
5. Zürich 16 7 2 2 5 56 - 44 27
6. Fribourg 1:1 16 8 0 2 6 39 - 41 26
7. Ehc Biel 3:3 15 6 1 1 7 47 - 45 21
8. Lausanne HC 3:3 14 4 1 3 6 39 - 43 17
9. Langnau Tigers 15 4 2 1 8 36 - 47 17
10. Ambri-Piotta 1:1 16 5 0 1 10 34 - 47 16
11. Servette 2:2 16 4 1 1 10 31 - 47 15
12. Kloten Flyers 1:3 15 3 0 0 12 24 - 45 9

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Nilsson R. 19 6 13
2. Frederik Pettersson 17 9 8
3. Andrew Ebbett 17 7 10
4. _Roe G. 16 7 9
5. Linus Klasen 16 8 8







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register