Thursday, 19 September 2019
NS
Djurgardens
Orebro
Online
NS
Farjestads Bk
Vaxjo
Online
NS
Frolunda HC
Linkopings HC
Online
NS
Leksands
Skelleftea
Online
NS
Lulea Hf
Hv 71
Online
NS
Rogle
Oskarshamn
Online
Saturday, 21 September 2019
NS
Brynas
Farjestads Bk
Online
NS
Hv 71
Leksands
Online
NS
Linkopings HC
Rogle
Online
NS
Malmö
Lulea Hf
Online
Saturday, 14 September 2019
FT
Lulea Hf
3 : 1
Vaxjo
Online
First Period
1:0
17:10
 
Third Period
0:1
40:11
 
43:37
 
50:58
 
FT
Rogle
4 : 0
Hv 71
Online
First Period
4:0
Second Period
0:0
21:45
 
24:24
 
32:51
 
Third Period
0:0
43:40
 
FT
Leksands
5 : 2
Malmö
Online
Second Period
0:0
29:04
 
38:51
 
Team foul
Third Period
4:0
42:17
3:2
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
FT
Hv 71
3 : 2
Frolunda HC
Online
First Period
1:1
01:02
 
09:49
1:0
Second Period
1:0
20:31
 
30:44
 
Third Period
1:1
41:51
 
43:01
 
46:30
 
48:25
 
53:19
 
AOT
Linkopings HC
4 : 3
Brynas
Online
First Period
0:2
10:18
 
16:44
 
Second Period
1:0
23:57
 
27:07
 
30:54
 
39:07
 
39:07
 
40:00
 
Third Period
2:1
44:36
 
Extra Time
1:0
61:28
4:3
FT
Malmö
3 : 4
Rogle
Online
Second Period
0:1
27:19
 
35:59
 
Third Period
2:1
40:37
 
49:20
 
50:49
 
53:12
3:3
FT
Orebro
2 : 1
Lulea Hf
Online
First Period
0:0
01:03
 
Second Period
1:1
21:22
 
35:48
 
39:47
 
Third Period
1:0
58:49
 
FT
Oskarshamn
4 : 1
Leksands
Online
First Period
0:1
02:43
 
05:36
 
12:37
0:1
13:48
 
Second Period
1:0
33:46
 
33:46
 
36:35
 
36:41
 
Third Period
3:0
55:42
 
55:42
 
55:52
 
58:04
3:1
58:56
 
59:36
4:1
FT
Skelleftea
3 : 1
Farjestads Bk
Online
First Period
1:0
04:24
 
Second Period
2:1
32:49
 
37:05
Team foul
 
Third Period
0:0
42:29
 
48:21
 
53:35
 
FT
Vaxjo
3 : 5
Djurgardens
Online
Second Period
0:2
23:05
3:4
32:45
 
Team foul
Third Period
0:0
59:56
 
Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Rogle 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 3 6
2. Djurgardens 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 5 6
3. Orebro 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 5 6
4. Skelleftea 2 1 1 0 0 8 - 5 5
5. Oskarshamn 2 1 0 1 0 8 - 6 4
6. Brynas 2 1 0 1 0 8 - 6 4
7. Lulea Hf 2 1 0 0 1 4 - 3 3
8. Leksands 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 6 3
9. Hv 71 2 1 0 0 1 3 - 6 3
10. Linkopings HC 2 0 1 0 1 6 - 7 2
11. Malmö 2 0 0 0 2 5 - 9 0
12. Farjestads Bk 2 0 0 0 2 5 - 9 0
13. Vaxjo 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 8 0
14. Frolunda HC 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 8 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Jensen Jesper 4 2 2
2. Michael Haga 4 2 2
3. _Zaar D. 4 1 3
4. Anton Rodin 3 1 2
5. Joakim Lindstrom 3 3 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. _Mattsson A. 10 1
2. _Rohdin J. 10 1
3. _+Ginning A. 5 1
4. _Engsund F. 5 1
5. Sakari Salminen 4 2







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register