Sundsvall
4:1
Kiruna If
Nykoping
0:11
Tyreso Hanviken
Lindloven
4:0
Vallentuna
Hudiksvall
3:1
Brodernas/Vasby
Boden
4:5
Pitea
Tyreso Hanviken
5:2
Sundsvall
Nykoping
2:5
Pitea
Boden
2:5
Hudiksvall
Kiruna If
1:2
Lindloven
Tyreso Hanviken
2:5
Pitea
Boden
4:1
Lindloven
Kiruna If
1:6
Hudiksvall
Nykoping
3:6
Sundsvall
Vallentuna
7:5
Hudiksvall
Sundsvall
7:2
Boden
Pitea
1:3
Kiruna If
Lindloven
2:0
Brodernas/Vasby
Vallentuna
2:5
Sundsvall
Nykoping
1:4
Boden
Nykoping
2:3
Kiruna If
Tyreso Hanviken
0:3
Boden
Vallentuna
2:1
Pitea
Tyreso Hanviken
2:3
Kiruna If
Brodernas/Vasby
5:2
Pitea
Vallentuna
3:2
Nykoping
Brodernas/Vasby
5:4
Hudiksvall
Pitea
2:1
Brodernas/Vasby
Kiruna If
3:5
Tyreso Hanviken
Boden
2:1
Nykoping
Kiruna If
6:4
Nykoping
Boden
2:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Hudiksvall
1:3
Lindloven
Pitea
1:0
Vallentuna
Sundsvall
3:2
Brodernas/Vasby
Sundsvall
2:4
Vallentuna
Hudiksvall
8:1
Vallentuna
Brodernas/Vasby
3:1
Nykoping
Tyreso Hanviken
4:1
Vallentuna
Pitea
0:2
Lindloven
Vallentuna
2:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Pitea
0:1
Hudiksvall
Nykoping
2:6
Brodernas/Vasby
Kiruna If
1:6
Boden
Sundsvall
1:0
Lindloven
Tyreso Hanviken
1:4
Lindloven
Kiruna If
1:4
Pitea
Hudiksvall
4:3
Nykoping
Brodernas/Vasby
2:3
Sundsvall
Nykoping
3:1
Hudiksvall
Brodernas/Vasby
6:3
Boden
Brodernas/Vasby
6:1
Kiruna If
Vallentuna
1:2
Boden
Lindloven
1:3
Nykoping
Lindloven
2:5
Tyreso Hanviken
Vallentuna
4:0
Kiruna If
Tyreso Hanviken
5:1
Hudiksvall
Brodernas/Vasby
0:2
Lindloven
Sundsvall
1:4
Nykoping
Lindloven
5:1
Boden
Hudiksvall
2:3
Kiruna If
Pitea
5:4
Tyreso Hanviken
Sundsvall
3:0
Tyreso Hanviken
Pitea
2:0
Nykoping
Lindloven
9:5
Kiruna If
Hudiksvall
7:5
Boden
Tyreso Hanviken
2:0
Brodernas/Vasby
Vallentuna
1:0
Lindloven
Sundsvall
3:5
Pitea
Boden
2:1
Brodernas/Vasby
Kiruna If
2:5
Vallentuna
Kiruna If
0:5
Brodernas/Vasby
Boden
2:0
Vallentuna
Sundsvall
4:3
Hudiksvall
Nykoping
2:4
Vallentuna
Brodernas/Vasby
2:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Boden
1:2
Sundsvall
Lindloven
3:1
Sundsvall
Hudiksvall
3:0
Pitea
Tyreso Hanviken
1:4
Nykoping
Lindloven
2:3
Pitea
Hudiksvall
5:3
Sundsvall
Brodernas/Vasby
3:1
Vallentuna
Pitea
4:3
Sundsvall
Hudiksvall
2:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Boden
6:0
Kiruna If
Nykoping
1:4
Lindloven
Lindloven
2:5
Hudiksvall
Pitea
2:1
Boden
Vallentuna
0:5
Brodernas/Vasby
Kiruna If
3:2
Sundsvall