Mhk Nitra
2:4
Slovan Bratislava
Detva
1:5
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
3:4
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
HC Kosice
5:4
DVTK
L. Mikulas
2:6
Michalovce
Hk M Zvolen
2:3
HC Skp Poprad
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
6:1
Mhk Nitra
HC Skp Poprad
3:4
HC Kosice
DVTK
3:7
Detva
L. Mikulas
3:2
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
4:3
Dukla Trencin
Michalovce
3:2
Hk M Zvolen
Nove Zamky
1:2
Mhk Nitra
Detva
2:3
HC Skp Poprad
Dukla Trencin
7:3
Mhk Nitra
DVTK
3:2
Nove Zamky
HC Kosice
2:3
Michalovce
Hk M Zvolen
4:2
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
L. Mikulas
5:4
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Trencin
4:2
HC Kosice
Hk M Zvolen
2:3
Detva
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
3:1
L. Mikulas
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
4:1
HC Kosice
L. Mikulas
0:7
Mhk Nitra
HC Skp Poprad
5:3
DVTK
Michalovce
4:0
Detva
Nove Zamky
0:8
Dukla Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
2:3
Hk M Zvolen
Detva
1:2
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
DVTK
0:4
Michalovce
HC Kosice
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
HC Skp Poprad
6:4
Nove Zamky
Hk M Zvolen
6:1
Mhk Nitra
L. Mikulas
3:4
Dukla Trencin
DVTK
2:3
Hk M Zvolen
Mhk Nitra
3:4
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
3:4
HC Skp Poprad
Michalovce
4:3
HC Skp Poprad
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
3:2
DVTK
Dukla Trencin
3:2
Hk M Zvolen
L. Mikulas
3:1
Nove Zamky
Slovan Bratislava
4:1
Detva
Mhk Nitra
2:3
HC Kosice
Detva
2:1
Mhk Nitra
DVTK
2:0
Slovan Bratislava
HC Kosice
0:3
Dukla Trencin
HC Skp Poprad
3:1
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Michalovce
3:1
Nove Zamky
L. Mikulas
1:3
Hk M Zvolen
Slovan Bratislava
4:3
Dukla Trencin
Michalovce
3:5
Hk M Zvolen
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
1:5
Michalovce
Dukla Trencin
8:1
Detva
L. Mikulas
3:4
HC Kosice
Mhk Nitra
5:2
DVTK
Nove Zamky
0:2
Hk M Zvolen
HC Skp Poprad
4:1
Slovan Bratislava
DVTK
3:7
Dukla Trencin
Detva
2:1
L. Mikulas
HC Kosice
4:5
Hk M Zvolen
HC Skp Poprad
4:3
Mhk Nitra
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
1:4
Nove Zamky
Michalovce
2:1
Slovan Bratislava
HC Kosice
4:0
HC Skp Poprad
Dukla Trencin
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
L. Mikulas
4:5
Detva
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
1:3
Hk M Zvolen
Michalovce
3:0
DVTK
Nove Zamky
2:3
Mhk Nitra
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
3:4
Detva
Mhk Nitra
3:2
Dukla Trencin
DVTK
4:5
HC Kosice
L. Mikulas
1:3
Hk M Zvolen
HC Skp Poprad
3:2
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Nove Zamky
DVTK
1:4
HC Skp Poprad
Slovan Bratislava
1:2
Mhk Nitra
Hk M Zvolen
2:4
Detva
L. Mikulas
5:3
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
HC Kosice
1:2
Michalovce
Nove Zamky
0:3
Dukla Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
4:3
Dukla Trencin
L. Mikulas
1:4
Detva
DVTK
1:2
Michalovce
HC Skp Poprad
3:0
HC Kosice
Hk M Zvolen
5:4
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Mhk Nitra
6:4
Nove Zamky
Detva
3:1
Hk M Zvolen
Dukla Trencin
2:3
Nove Zamky
Mhk Nitra
1:4
Slovan Bratislava
HC Skp Poprad
2:4
DVTK
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
4:6
L. Mikulas
Michalovce
3:1
HC Kosice
Dukla Trencin
8:5
Mhk Nitra
Detva
2:3
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Hk M Zvolen
3:2
HC Skp Poprad
HC Kosice
3:2
DVTK
Slovan Bratislava
5:3
L. Mikulas
Slovan Bratislava
3:2
Hk M Zvolen
HC Skp Poprad
2:4
DVTK
DVTK
0:4
Detva
Dukla Trencin
1:2
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Hk M Zvolen
2:1
L. Mikulas
HC Skp Poprad
2:3
Dukla Trencin
DVTK
3:4
L. Mikulas
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
1:5
Slovan Bratislava
Detva
4:5
Hk M Zvolen
Michalovce
2:4
Mhk Nitra
Nove Zamky
0:1
HC Kosice
Dukla Trencin
1:2
Michalovce
HC Kosice
0:3
Detva
Mhk Nitra
2:1
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
HC Skp Poprad
5:4
L. Mikulas
Hk M Zvolen
5:4
DVTK
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Nove Zamky
HC Skp Poprad
2:1
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
3:2
Mhk Nitra
Michalovce
3:4
Detva
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
2:3
HC Kosice
Slovan Bratislava
5:4
Mhk Nitra
DVTK
2:7
HC Kosice
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
1:5
Dukla Trencin
HC Skp Poprad
9:2
Hk M Zvolen
Nove Zamky
3:4
Detva
L. Mikulas
1:7
Michalovce
Detva
6:0
DVTK
Dukla Trencin
4:1
Slovan Bratislava
HC Kosice
5:6
HC Skp Poprad
Mhk Nitra
5:3
Nove Zamky
Hk M Zvolen
4:1
Michalovce
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
4:3
L. Mikulas
Dukla Trencin
5:2
L. Mikulas
Hk M Zvolen
4:3
Mhk Nitra
HC Skp Poprad
2:6
HC Kosice
Michalovce
0:1
HC Kosice
DVTK
2:3
Nove Zamky
Detva
3:4
HC Skp Poprad
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
1:6
Hk M Zvolen
Slovan Bratislava
6:2
L. Mikulas
Mhk Nitra
3:6
Dukla Trencin
Detva
2:4
Michalovce
Dukla Trencin
5:4
Nove Zamky
DVTK
2:3
HC Skp Poprad
HC Kosice
7:3
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Mhk Nitra
7:5
L. Mikulas
Hk M Zvolen
2:3
Slovan Bratislava
Mhk Nitra
2:3
DVTK
Hk M Zvolen
10:3
L. Mikulas
Michalovce
3:2
Dukla Trencin
Nove Zamky
2:5
HC Skp Poprad
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
4:3
Detva
Dukla Trencin
5:1
L. Mikulas
Michalovce
1:2
DVTK
Slovan Bratislava
4:1
HC Kosice
Nove Zamky
6:0
L. Mikulas
Detva
1:3
Slovan Bratislava
DVTK
1:4
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
HC Kosice
3:4
Mhk Nitra
HC Skp Poprad
1:2
Michalovce
Hk M Zvolen
3:2
L. Mikulas
HC Kosice
1:0
Dukla Trencin
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
2:5
HC Skp Poprad
Slovan Bratislava
6:3
DVTK
Mhk Nitra
4:1
Detva
Nove Zamky
3:2
Michalovce
DVTK
3:2
Mhk Nitra
HC Skp Poprad
4:1
Slovan Bratislava
Hk M Zvolen
5:1
Nove Zamky
Detva
4:1
Dukla Trencin
Michalovce
4:6
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Dukla Trencin
3:6
DVTK
HC Kosice
4:1
Hk M Zvolen
Mhk Nitra
2:4
HC Skp Poprad
Nove Zamky
3:2
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
7:4
Michalovce
Dukla Trencin
3:6
HC Skp Poprad
Slovan Bratislava
7:2
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
DVTK
7:2
L. Mikulas
HC Kosice
4:3
Nove Zamky
Mhk Nitra
5:3
Michalovce
HC Skp Poprad
2:3
Detva
HC Kosice
0:2
Slovan Bratislava
Mhk Nitra
6:5
L. Mikulas
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
3:5
Nove Zamky
Mhk Nitra
5:2
HC Kosice
Nove Zamky
6:2
L. Mikulas
Detva
1:3
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Michalovce
3:5
HC Skp Poprad
HC Skp Poprad
6:1
L. Mikulas
DVTK
2:3
Michalovce
Detva
3:2
HC Kosice
Nove Zamky
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Detva
3:2
Nove Zamky
Michalovce
4:2
L. Mikulas
HC Kosice
5:1
L. Mikulas
Michalovce
3:4
Nove Zamky
HC Kosice
3:4
Michalovce
Nove Zamky
1:0
Hk M Zvolen
HC Kosice
4:1
DVTK
Hk M Zvolen
5:3
HC Kosice
Nove Zamky
5:1
Dukla Trencin
DVTK
2:3
Dukla Trencin
Nove Zamky
3:4
Mhk Nitra
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
2:1
DVTK
Slovan Bratislava
6:7
Detva
Dukla Trencin
2:3
Hk M Zvolen
Detva
2:3
Mhk Nitra
DVTK
2:3
Slovan Bratislava
HC Skp Poprad
7:1
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
Hk M Zvolen
5:3
Dukla Trencin
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica
4:5
Michalovce
Dukla Trencin
5:2
Detva
Slovan Bratislava
1:2
HC Skp Poprad
Mhk Nitra
3:2
Hk M Zvolen
HC Skp Poprad
2:3
Mhk Nitra
Detva
5:3
L. Mikulas
Michalovce
4:1
Slovan Bratislava
Hk M Zvolen
4:1
HC 05 Ban. Bystrica