Today

Wednesday, 18 September 2019
FT
Vanke Rays W
3 : 0
Nizhny Novgorod W
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:0
29:00
1:0
Third Period
1:0
59:43
3:0
FT
Ufa W
6 : 1
Gornyi W
Online
First Period
3:1
03:20
1:0
Third Period
1:0
FT
Tornado Moscow W
2 : 0
Krasnoyarsk W
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
Sverdlovsk Region W
1 : 4
St. Petersburg W
Online
Second Period
0:0
Thursday, 19 September 2019
NS
Sverdlovsk Region W
St. Petersburg W
Online
NS
Ufa W
Gornyi W
Online
NS
Tornado Moscow W
Krasnoyarsk W
Online
NS
Vanke Rays W
Nizhny Novgorod W
Online
Friday, 13 September 2019
FT
Ufa W
0 : 1
St. Petersburg W
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:0
Saturday, 14 September 2019
FT
Ufa W
1 : 2
St. Petersburg W
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:2
33:34
0:2
Third Period
0:0
AP
Tornado Moscow W
2 : 3
Nizhny Novgorod W
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:2
FT
Sverdlovsk Region W
1 : 10
Gornyi W
Online
Second Period
0:2
22:21
0:6
Third Period
1:3
49:06
1:8
FT
Vanke Rays W
1 : 2
Krasnoyarsk W
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
Sunday, 15 September 2019
FT
Tornado Moscow W
0 : 2
Nizhny Novgorod W
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
FT
Sverdlovsk Region W
3 : 5
Gornyi W
Online
First Period
0:0
FT
Vanke Rays W
0 : 2
Krasnoyarsk W
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:1
Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. St. Petersburg W 3 3 0 0 0 7 - 2 9
2. Gornyi W 3 2 0 0 1 16 - 10 6
3. Krasnoyarsk W 3 2 0 0 1 4 - 3 6
4. Nizhny Novgorod W 3 1 1 0 1 5 - 5 5
5. Tornado Moscow W 3 1 0 1 1 4 - 5 4
6. Ufa W 3 1 0 0 2 7 - 4 3
7. Vanke Rays W 3 1 0 0 2 4 - 4 3
8. Sverdlovsk Region W 3 0 0 0 3 5 - 19 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Vafina A. 7 5 2
2. Fanuza Kadirova 6 1 5
3. _Williams H. 5 3 2
4. Liana Ganeyeva 5 1 4
5. _Rakhimova A. 4 1 3







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register