Today

Monday, 10 December 2018
FT
Bars
1 : 3
Tseng Tou
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:2
Third Period
0:1
56'
Penza
2 : 1
Heilongjiang
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
NS
Angarsk
Gornyak Uchaly
Online
NS
Krasnoyarsk
Orsk
Online
NS
Toros Neftekamsk
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Online
NS
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Online
NS
Izhevsk
Zvezda Chekhov
Online
NS
Almetyevsk
Karaganda
Online
NS
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
Sarov
Online
NS
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tambov
Online
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
NS
Bars
Heilongjiang
Online
NS
Penza
Tseng Tou
Online
Friday, 07 December 2018
FT
Voronezh
3 : 1
Krasnoyarsk
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
53:34
3:1
AP
Ryazan
3 : 4
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Online
First Period
1:1
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
3:4
Sunday, 09 December 2018
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2 : 3
Lada Togliatti
Online
Second Period
1:0
FT
Angarsk
0 : 5
Orsk
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:2
FT
Voronezh
1 : 6
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Online
First Period
0:2
FT
Molot-Prikamye
2 : 3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:0
AOT
Kurhan
2 : 3
CSK VVS
Online
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:1
63:10
2:3
AP
Izhevsk
3 : 4
Karaganda
Online
First Period
0:2
06:38
0:1
Third Period
1:0
52:33
3:3
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:3
FT
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
8 : 1
Tambov
Online
Third Period
0:0
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3 : 2
Sarov
Online
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
0:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Lada Togliatti 33 22 5 1 5 113 - 59 55
2. Almetyevsk 30 21 3 2 4 92 - 46 50
3. SKA Neva St. Petersburg 31 21 3 2 5 91 - 47 50
4. Tyumen 31 18 5 3 5 84 - 57 49
5. Kurhan 32 12 7 8 5 83 - 69 46
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 32 17 5 1 9 109 - 69 45
7. Toros Neftekamsk 30 16 5 2 7 92 - 60 44
8. Ugra 31 14 7 2 8 96 - 65 44
9. Khimik 30 13 7 3 7 70 - 43 43
10. Dinamo St. Petersburg 31 16 3 4 8 81 - 56 42
11. Zvezda Chekhov 30 17 1 3 9 84 - 65 39
12. Chelmet Chelyabinsk 32 12 5 5 10 72 - 76 39
13. Ryazan 32 13 2 6 11 63 - 69 36
14. Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 13 2 5 12 91 - 80 35
15. Karaganda 32 13 3 3 13 88 - 80 35
16. Krasnoyarsk 32 11 4 4 13 77 - 75 34
17. Bars 33 10 4 6 13 63 - 79 34
18. Tseng Tou 33 12 2 4 15 77 - 83 32
19. Penza 1:1 33 10 4 4 15 82 - 90 32
20. Orsk 33 13 2 2 16 75 - 85 32
21. CSK VVS 33 9 4 5 15 80 - 93 31
22. Voronezh 32 10 3 4 15 76 - 107 30
23. Tambov 32 8 4 4 16 73 - 93 28
24. Gornyak Uchaly 32 10 2 2 18 86 - 98 26
25. Sarov 32 7 3 5 17 63 - 95 25
26. Molot-Prikamye 32 8 2 4 18 73 - 98 24
27. Izhevsk 32 6 4 4 18 62 - 102 24
28. Heilongjiang 1:1 33 3 2 4 24 70 - 153 14
29. Angarsk 33 0 3 4 26 47 - 121 10

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Illya Ivanov 45 21 24
2. Alexander Timiryov 39 21 18
3. Dmitry Tsyganov 36 17 19
4. _Belozyorov A. 32 17 15
5. Hasanshin Ruslan 27 11 16







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register