Today

Tuesday, 19 February 2019
47'
Heilongjiang
0 : 2
Zvezda Chekhov
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:0
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
NS
Orsk
Molot-Prikamye
Online
NS
Kurhan
Almetyevsk
Online
NS
Gornyak Uchaly
Izhevsk
Online
NS
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Toros Neftekamsk
Online
NS
Tyumen
Krasnoyarsk
Online
NS
Ugra
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Online
NS
Tambov
Lada Togliatti
Online
NS
Sarov
CSK VVS
Online
NS
Voronezh
Bars
Online
NS
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
Angarsk
Online
Monday, 18 February 2019
FT
Kurhan
3 : 0
Toros Neftekamsk
Online
First Period
1:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
8 : 0
Molot-Prikamye
Online
First Period
1:0
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2 : 1
Almetyevsk
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:0
FT
Tyumen
2 : 4
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Online
Second Period
0:1
AOT
Ugra
3 : 2
Krasnoyarsk
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
46:07
2:2
Extra Time
1:0
60:42
3:2
FT
Tambov
6 : 2
CSK VVS
Online
First Period
1:0
FT
Sarov
0 : 2
Lada Togliatti
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
FT
Voronezh
3 : 1
Penza
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
AP
Ryazan
3 : 4
Bars
Online
Second Period
1:1
32:14
2:1
Third Period
1:1
40:35
3:2
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
0:2
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1 : 0
Angarsk
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA Neva St. Petersburg 53 36 7 2 8 176 - 88 88
2. Almetyevsk 53 34 5 7 7 167 - 93 85
3. Toros Neftekamsk 53 30 8 6 9 151 - 96 82
4. Tyumen 54 28 9 5 12 143 - 106 79
5. Zvezda Chekhov 2:0 55 32 3 6 14 155 - 106 76
6. Lada Togliatti 53 28 8 3 14 157 - 112 75
7. Ugra 54 26 8 3 17 165 - 117 71
8. Khimik 55 23 10 5 17 125 - 95 71
9. Kurhan 53 20 9 11 13 141 - 128 69
10. Karaganda 54 26 6 4 18 157 - 112 68
11. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 26 6 3 18 166 - 134 67
12. Dinamo St. Petersburg 54 24 7 5 18 128 - 105 67
13. Krasnoyarsk 53 20 7 8 18 123 - 120 62
14. Ryazan 53 21 5 10 17 120 - 124 62
15. Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 54 21 4 10 19 167 - 139 60
16. Tseng Tou 54 21 5 6 22 125 - 127 58
17. Orsk 53 20 5 7 21 128 - 130 57
18. Bars 53 17 8 7 21 123 - 135 57
19. Chelmet Chelyabinsk 53 15 9 6 23 112 - 145 54
20. CSK VVS 53 15 8 7 23 144 - 163 53
21. Voronezh 53 19 4 5 25 124 - 166 51
22. Penza 53 15 7 5 26 125 - 159 49
23. Tambov 53 15 5 8 25 118 - 145 48
24. Gornyak Uchaly 53 16 5 5 27 153 - 164 47
25. Sarov 53 10 5 8 30 110 - 169 38
26. Izhevsk 53 10 5 8 30 99 - 173 38
27. Molot-Prikamye 53 11 3 6 33 109 - 171 34
28. Angarsk 53 8 4 7 34 94 - 167 31
29. Heilongjiang 0:2 54 7 5 7 35 124 - 240 31

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Illya Ivanov 61 29 32
2. Alexander Timiryov 60 31 29
3. _Belozyorov A. 59 29 30
4. Dmitry Tsyganov 58 28 30
5. Stanislav Alshevsky 53 28 25







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register