Today

Saturday, 20 October 2018
FT
Kristall Saratov
8 : 1
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
4:0
23:29
2:1
39:14
5:1
FT
Junior Kurgan
3 : 5
Rostov
Online
First Period
1:1
Third Period
0:2
FT
Mordovia Saransk
1 : 0
Altay Barnaul
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
HT
Chelny
2 : 4
HC Cheboksary
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
1:3
23:40
2:2
Sunday, 21 October 2018
NS
Junior Kurgan
Rostov
Online
NS
Chelny
HC Cheboksary
Online
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
FT
HC Cheboksary
1 : 2
Kristall Saratov
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:1
43:08
0:2
FT
Chelny
2 : 4
Mordovia Saransk
Online
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
2:1
Monday, 15 October 2018
FT
Kristall Saratov
4 : 2
Altay Barnaul
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
3:1
47:22
2:1
FT
Mordovia Saransk
6 : 1
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Online
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
0:0
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg
3 : 10
Rostov
Online
First Period
0:1
03:35
0:1
AP
Kristall Saratov
2 : 1
Altay Barnaul
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:0
FT
Mordovia Saransk
4 : 2
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
48:59
4:1
54:26
4:2
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
FT
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg
4 : 5
Rostov
Online
First Period
0:2
11:58
0:1
Second Period
2:3
21:27
1:2
32:23
1:3
39:14
1:5
Third Period
2:0
43:36
3:5
Friday, 19 October 2018
FT
Kristall Saratov
4 : 2
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Online
First Period
1:1
Third Period
1:1
FT
Mordovia Saransk
6 : 0
Altay Barnaul
Online
First Period
2:0
Third Period
1:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Mordovia Saransk 14 13 0 0 1 57 - 18 26
2. Rostov 11 11 0 0 0 50 - 18 22
3. Kristall Saratov 14 8 1 0 5 46 - 33 18
4. HC Cheboksary 4:2 11 6 0 0 5 37 - 29 12
5. Altay Barnaul 12 4 1 1 6 29 - 28 11
6. Junior Kurgan 13 4 0 2 7 27 - 38 10
7. Chelny 2:4 11 3 1 1 6 28 - 36 9
8. Krasnoyarskie Rysi 12 3 0 0 9 23 - 49 6
9. Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 14 0 1 0 13 34 - 82 2

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Nikita Timoshin 15 9 6
2. Pavel Antipov 15 7 8
3. _Sarazov D. 14 2 12
4. Alexei Prokhorov 12 5 7
5. Evgeniy Kolychev 12 9 3







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register