Today

Sunday, 09 December 2018
FT
Rossosh
7 : 2
Polyot
Online
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
2:0
57:35
7:2
FT
Rostov
2 : 5
Tverichi
Online
First Period
1:4
03:36
0:1
15:55
1:4
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
FT
Dizelist
4 : 2
Loko Junior
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
3:1
48:49
3:1
FT
Bryansk
5 : 4
Progress Glazov
Online
First Period
2:0
Third Period
1:2
43:07
4:3
Friday, 30 November 2018
FT
Loko Junior
2 : 0
Dizelist
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:0
Thursday, 06 December 2018
AOT
Lipetsk
3 : 4
Loko Junior
Online
First Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:1
FT
Golden Dogs
0 : 2
Novomoskovsk U20
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:2
FT
Dizelist
3 : 1
Metallurg Cherepovets
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
37:18
1:1
Third Period
2:0
Friday, 07 December 2018
FT
Lipetsk
2 : 3
Loko Junior
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
AP
Golden Dogs
3 : 4
Novomoskovsk U20
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:2
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
0:1
FT
Dizelist
5 : 0
Metallurg Cherepovets
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
3:0
20:32
2:0
Third Period
1:0
48:18
5:0
Saturday, 08 December 2018
FT
Rossosh
7 : 1
Polyot
Online
First Period
1:0
FT
Rostov
2 : 10
Tverichi
Online
Second Period
1:3
23:06
1:3
AOT
Bryansk
3 : 2
Progress Glazov
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:1
Extra Time
1:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Dizelist 27 21 1 1 4 130 - 60 45
2. Rossosh 26 18 2 1 5 127 - 66 41
3. Belgorod 24 14 3 1 6 140 - 71 35
4. Loko Junior 25 14 3 1 7 91 - 58 35
5. Tverichi 24 15 0 3 6 98 - 69 33
6. Lipetsk 26 13 2 2 9 106 - 76 32
7. Novomoskovsk U20 22 13 1 0 8 89 - 59 28
8. Metallurg Cherepovets 24 13 0 1 10 112 - 77 27
9. Progress Glazov 26 11 1 2 12 75 - 77 26
10. Bryansk 26 10 2 1 13 76 - 99 25
11. Polyot 24 3 1 0 20 62 - 126 8
12. Golden Dogs 23 2 0 3 18 51 - 148 7
13. Dmitrov 3 0 0 0 3 9 - 26 0
14. Rostov 26 0 0 0 26 43 - 197 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Dmitri Popov 50 18 32
2. _Petrosyan S. 40 18 22
3. _Tikhomirov D. 38 20 18
4. _Kovalsky A. 34 10 24
5. Georgi Petrov 33 13 20







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register