Today

Saturday, 24 February 2018
NS
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Batyr
Online
NS
Tverichi
Lipetsk
Online
NS
SKA-Varyagi U21
Dizelist
Online
NS
Severskie Volki
Rossosh
Online
NS
Polyot
Bryansk
Online
NS
Munayshi
Progress Glazov
Online
Sunday, 25 February 2018
NS
Tverichi
Lipetsk
Online
NS
SKA-Varyagi U21
Dizelist
Online
NS
Severskie Volki
Rossosh
Online
NS
Polyot
Bryansk
Online
NS
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Batyr
Online
NS
Munayshi
Progress Glazov
Online
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
FT
Loko Junior
4 : 0
Bryansk
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:0
31:22
1:0
34:06
2:0
Third Period
2:0
AOT
Tverichi
5 : 4
Dizelist
Online
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:1
56:48
3:4
Extra Time
1:0
FT
SKA-Varyagi U21
2 : 3
Lipetsk
Online
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:1
FT
Severskie Volki
1 : 6
Belgorod
Online
Third Period
0:1
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
FT
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
4 : 2
Progress Glazov
Online
First Period
1:1
12:35
1:1
Second Period
0:0
FT
Munayshi
3 : 5
Batyr
Online
Second Period
2:0
34:13
3:3
Third Period
0:2
45:36
3:4
FT
Loko Junior
4 : 1
Bryansk
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
2:0
27:45
1:1
37:21
2:1
Third Period
2:0
FT
Tverichi
2 : 3
Dizelist
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
38:10
0:1
Third Period
2:2
52:11
2:3
FT
SKA-Varyagi U21
4 : 6
Lipetsk
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:3
22:02
0:2
35:20
1:2
FT
Severskie Volki
1 : 4
Belgorod
Online
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:1
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA-Varyagi U21 34 23 1 4 6 140 - 72 75
2. Dizelist 33 19 4 3 7 102 - 71 68
3. Loko Junior 35 20 4 0 11 128 - 93 68
4. Lipetsk 34 19 4 2 9 129 - 101 67
5. Progress Glazov 28 19 4 1 4 103 - 63 66
6. Belgorod 34 19 1 3 11 110 - 89 62
7. Tverichi 34 16 6 0 12 135 - 114 60
8. Rossosh 33 17 0 1 15 103 - 101 52
9. Batyr 28 15 0 3 10 94 - 76 48
10. Krasnoyarskie Rysi 28 10 2 3 13 77 - 79 37
11. Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 28 10 2 3 13 70 - 79 37
12. Munayshi 28 6 2 0 20 58 - 105 22
13. Bryansk 34 5 2 3 24 65 - 129 22
14. Severskie Volki 34 2 2 7 23 79 - 139 17
15. Polyot 33 4 1 2 26 81 - 163 16

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Meshcheryakov A. 52 23 29
2. _Egorov G. 44 24 20
3. _Timazhev I. 37 18 19
4. Yegor Kirillov 36 15 21
5. Pavel Skumatov 36 19 17







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register