Sunday, 23 September 2018
NS
Kapitan
Amurskie Tigry
Online
NS
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Online
NS
Loko
Chaika
Online
NS
Russkie Vityazi
Tayfun
Online
NS
Almaz
Atlanty
Online
NS
Kunlun Junior
Krasnaya Armiya
Online
Monday, 24 September 2018
NS
Kunlun Junior
Krasnaya Armiya
Online
NS
Altay
Ladya
Online
NS
Snezhnye Barsy
Irbis
Online
NS
Loko
Chaika
Online
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2 : 1
Almaz
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
FT
MHC Dinamo Moscow
2 : 3
HC Riga
Online
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:1
43:33
1:3
AP
Kapitan
4 : 5
Chaika
Online
First Period
2:2
03:50
1:0
12:36
2:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:2
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:3
FT
SKA-1946
4 : 0
Loko
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
1:0
Thursday, 20 September 2018
FT
Tolpar
2 : 3
Stalnye Lisy
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:2
28:22
1:1
Third Period
1:1
FT
Avto
5 : 3
Sarmaty
Online
First Period
0:1
03:01
0:1
Third Period
3:1
FT
Irbis
2 : 3
Reaktor
Online
First Period
0:2
16:20
0:2
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:1
FT
Mamonty Yugry
6 : 1
Altay
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
2:1
59:59
6:1
AOT
Tyumensky Legion
3 : 2
Snezhnye Barsy
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
0:2
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
1:0
63:50
3:2
FT
Ladya
2 : 3
Sputnik Almetievsk
Online
First Period
2:2
00:42
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
44:26
2:3

Конференция "Запад"

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA-1946 8 6 0 1 1 28 - 14 13
2. Krasnaya Armiya 6 5 1 0 0 25 - 10 12
3. SKA-Varyagi 8 5 0 1 2 19 - 12 11
4. Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 4 1 0 3 22 - 17 10
5. Loko 8 4 0 1 3 21 - 19 9
6. Atlanty 6 4 0 0 2 22 - 11 8
7. Almaz 8 4 0 0 4 18 - 18 8
8. HC Riga 8 4 0 0 4 19 - 21 8
9. Chaika 4 2 1 0 1 13 - 9 6
10. Tayfun 6 3 0 0 3 19 - 14 6
11. MHC Spartak 6 2 1 0 3 15 - 15 6
12. Russkie Vityazi 8 3 0 0 5 16 - 23 6
13. Krylya Sovetov 6 2 0 1 3 17 - 23 5
14. Kapitan 8 1 1 1 5 19 - 29 5
15. Amurskie Tigry 6 2 0 0 4 19 - 17 4
16. MHC Dinamo Moscow 6 2 0 0 4 15 - 21 4
17. Kunlun Junior 6 0 0 0 6 7 - 41 0

Конференция "Восток"

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Stalnye Lisy 8 6 1 0 1 22 - 13 14
2. Tolpar 8 6 0 1 1 27 - 10 13
3. Sputnik Almetievsk 8 6 0 1 1 29 - 15 13
4. Mamonty Yugry 8 5 1 0 2 25 - 10 12
5. Reaktor 8 5 1 0 2 25 - 15 12
6. Tyumensky Legion 8 3 2 0 3 18 - 25 10
7. Avto 8 4 0 1 3 19 - 19 9
8. Sibirskie Snaipery 4 4 0 0 0 17 - 5 8
9. Snezhnye Barsy 8 2 0 3 3 20 - 27 7
10. Sarmaty 8 2 1 0 5 19 - 26 6
11. Irbis 8 2 1 0 5 15 - 25 6
12. Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 2 0 1 3 19 - 21 5
13. Ladya 8 2 0 0 6 17 - 26 4
14. Omskie Yastreby 4 1 0 1 2 8 - 13 3
15. Belye Medvedi 6 0 1 0 5 15 - 25 2
16. Altay 8 0 0 0 8 9 - 29 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Nikita O. Popugayev 13 5 8
2. _Daniyar S. 11 3 8
3. Arsen Khisamutdinov 10 6 4
4. _Melnikov D. 10 3 7
5. Batyrlan Muratov 9 3 6







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register