Wednesday, 25 October 2017
NS
Gheorgheni
Brasov
Online
Saturday, 16 December 2017
NS
Brasov
Sportul Studentesc
Online
Saturday, 07 October 2017
FT
Gheorgheni
4 : 3
Steaua Bucuresti
Online
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
47:43
3:3
FT
Dunarea Galati
25 : 2
Sportul Studentesc
Online
First Period
11:0
01:32
1:0
04:58
3:0
06:56
4:0
13:31
7:0
17:20
9:0
19:30
11:0
Second Period
5:0
26:24
13:0
26:37
14:0
34:28
15:0
35:33
16:0
Third Period
9:2
42:23
17:0
42:51
18:0
45:51
20:0
47:31
21:0
50:12
21:2
54:01
23:2
55:31
24:2
57:41
25:2
Tuesday, 10 October 2017
AP
Dunarea Galati
3 : 2
Brasov
Online
First Period
1:1
08:00
1:0
11:43
1:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:1
45:06
2:2
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:1
Friday, 13 October 2017
FT
Dunarea Galati
2 : 4
Gheorgheni
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
0:2
23:41
1:2
Third Period
1:1
54:21
2:4
Saturday, 14 October 2017
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
8 : 0
Sportul Studentesc
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:0
36:13
2:0
Third Period
6:0
49:59
4:0
51:56
5:0
56:43
8:0
FT
Dunarea Galati
4 : 6
Gheorgheni
Online
First Period
3:2
00:55
1:1
18:32
3:2
Second Period
1:3
22:02
4:2
25:38
4:3
31:45
4:5
Third Period
0:1
59:12
4:6
Sunday, 15 October 2017
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
18 : 5
Sportul Studentesc
Online
First Period
6:2
01:32
1:0
02:12
2:0
02:43
2:1
03:40
3:1
04:55
4:1
05:09
5:1
10:39
5:2
11:07
6:2
Second Period
4:1
27:26
9:2
27:40
9:3
29:38
10:3
Third Period
8:2
42:22
11:4
42:49
12:4
45:15
13:4
47:04
14:4
49:47
14:5
53:47
15:5
55:06
16:5
59:00
17:5
Monday, 16 October 2017
FT
Csikszereda
3 : 1
Brasov
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:0
29:30
1:0
Third Period
2:1
56:23
2:1
59:18
3:1
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
NS
Steaua Bucuresti
Csikszereda
Online
Saturday, 21 October 2017
PST
Steaua Bucuresti
Csikszereda
Online
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Csikszereda 10 9 1 0 0 92 - 16 29
2. Gheorgheni 9 6 0 1 2 74 - 28 19
3. Steaua Bucuresti 11 4 0 0 7 53 - 72 12
4. Brasov 5 3 0 1 1 29 - 12 10
5. Dunarea Galati 8 1 1 0 6 40 - 40 5
6. Sportul Studentesc 7 0 0 0 7 8 - 128 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Valchar R. 23 8 15
2. _Kirichenko V. 18 10 8
3. _Nimenko D. 18 7 11
4. _Novak V. 18 9 9
5. _Rokaly S. 17 8 9







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register