Today

Friday, 19 October 2018
FT
GKS Tychy
3 : 1
Torun
Online
First Period
1:0
15:12
1:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
1:0
FT
Bytom
2 : 5
Mmks Podhale
Online
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:2
FT
Unia Oswiecim
0 : 1
Jastrzebie
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:0
FT
Gdansk
1 : 2
GKS Katowice
Online
First Period
0:2
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
Opole
2 : 3
Krakow
Online
First Period
0:2
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:1
Sunday, 21 October 2018
NS
Bytom
GKS Katowice
Online
NS
GKS Tychy
Gdansk
Online
NS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Torun
Online
NS
Mmks Podhale
Opole
Online
NS
Krakow
Unia Oswiecim
Online
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
NS
GKS Katowice
Pzhl Katowice U23
Online
Friday, 12 October 2018
FT
Bytom
3 : 8
Krakow
Online
FT
Gdansk
2 : 1
Mmks Podhale
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
1:0
AOT
Opole
3 : 2
Jastrzebie
Online
First Period
1:2
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
42:02
2:2
Extra Time
1:0
FT
Torun
0 : 3
GKS Katowice
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:2
Third Period
0:1
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 : 6
GKS Tychy
Online
Second Period
2:1
Third Period
2:2
49:20
3:5
59:43
5:6
Sunday, 14 October 2018
FT
Jastrzebie
6 : 0
Opole
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:0
26:51
2:0
31:56
3:0
Third Period
3:0
FT
Mmks Podhale
1 : 0
Gdansk
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:0
AOT
Krakow
3 : 4
Bytom
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
1:1
Extra Time
0:1
64:49
3:4
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Gdansk
9 : 1
Pzhl Katowice U23
Online
First Period
4:0
00:07
1:0
Second Period
2:1
Third Period
3:0
56:19
9:1
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
FT
Torun
8 : 2
Pzhl Katowice U23
Online
First Period
1:1
07:16
0:1
Third Period
3:1
50:50
8:2
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. GKS Katowice 2:0 16 13 1 0 2 75 - 25 41
2. GKS Tychy 13 8 2 1 2 50 - 27 29
3. Mmks Podhale 12 8 2 0 3 43 - 21 28
4. Jastrzebie 13 8 1 2 2 38 - 24 28
5. Krakow 13 7 0 3 3 41 - 30 24
6. Torun 13 6 1 1 5 47 - 37 21
7. Gdansk 14 6 0 2 6 40 - 33 20
8. Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 3 2 0 7 34 - 40 13
9. Unia Oswiecim 12 3 1 2 6 33 - 41 13
10. Opole 13 1 3 3 6 35 - 58 12
11. Bytom 13 2 2 0 9 32 - 53 10
12. Pzhl Katowice U23 10 0 0 1 9 13 - 72 1
13. PZHL Sosnowiec U20 0:2 4 0 0 0 4 5 - 25 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Wronka P. 20 9 11
2. _Luka V. 18 2 16
3. _Pasiut G. 18 7 11
4. _Vachovec M. 18 5 13
5. Tomasz Malasinski 18 10 8







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register