Zemgale
0:4
Mogo Riga
Final
Mogo Riga
4:3
Zemgale
Final
Mogo Riga
3:1
Zemgale
Final
Zemgale
1:0
Mogo Riga
Final
Zemgale
2:3
Mogo Riga
Final
Kurbads
2:4
Mogo Riga
1/2 final
Riga Prizma
3:8
Zemgale
1/2 final
Kurbads
2:5
Mogo Riga
1/2 final
Riga Prizma
1:3
Zemgale
1/2 final
Mogo Riga
2:1
Kurbads
1/2 final
Zemgale
6:4
Riga Prizma
1/2 final
Mogo Riga
5:1
Kurbads
1/2 final
Zemgale
6:1
Riga Prizma
1/2 final
Riga Prizma
6:3
HC Panter
1/4 final
Hs Riga U17
2:4
Kurbads
1/4 final
HC Panter
4:7
Riga Prizma
1/4 final
Kurbads
4:1
Hs Riga U17
1/4 final
Riga Prizma
5:6
HC Panter
1/4 final
Kurbads
3:2
Hs Riga U17
1/4 final
HC Panter
2:3
Riga Prizma
1/4 final
Kurbads
8:0
Hs Riga U17
Energija Elektrenai
0:12
Kurbads
Kaunas City
6:0
Punks Vilnius
Zemgale
4:0
Hs Riga U17
Mogo Riga
4:1
Riga Prizma
Mogo Riga
11:0
Energija Elektrenai
Kurbads
7:2
HC Panter
Mogo Riga
13:0
Energija Elektrenai
Zemgale
12:2
Punks Vilnius
Riga Prizma
8:2
Kaunas City
Hs Riga U17
2:6
Mogo Riga
Energija Elektrenai
7:6
Kaunas City
Mogo Riga
13:1
Hs Riga U17
Riga Prizma
3:1
HC Panter
Zemgale
0:2
HC Panter
Energija Elektrenai
3:2
Riga Prizma
Punks Vilnius
0:8
Mogo Riga
Energija Elektrenai
4:8
Zemgale
Mogo Riga
8:1
Kaunas City
Riga Prizma
4:3
Hs Riga U17
Punks Vilnius
4:3
Energija Elektrenai
Kurbads
6:5
Zemgale
Riga Prizma
3:6
Hs Riga U17
Punks Vilnius
3:4
Kaunas City
Zemgale
1:2
Mogo Riga
HC Panter
5:1
Riga Prizma
Kurbads
3:1
Hs Riga U17
Kaunas City
3:5
HC Panter
Kurbads
8:3
Energija Elektrenai
Kurbads
11:2
Energija Elektrenai
Kaunas City
2:3
HC Panter
Hs Riga U17
1:6
Zemgale
Riga Prizma
5:4
Mogo Riga
Punks Vilnius
1:7
Kurbads
Zemgale
10:0
Kaunas City
Mogo Riga
5:4
Hs Riga U17
Kaunas City
3:0
Hs Riga U17
Kaunas City
5:2
Hs Riga U17
Mogo Riga
3:1
Zemgale
Punks Vilnius
3:4
Energija Elektrenai
Zemgale
8:1
Riga Prizma
Kurbads
4:0
Mogo Riga
HC Panter
2:4
Zemgale
Riga Prizma
5:4
Punks Vilnius
Energija Elektrenai
1:7
Kaunas City
Riga Prizma
2:1
Kurbads
Punks Vilnius
3:10
HC Panter
Hs Riga U17
7:5
Kaunas City
Hs Riga U17
6:4
Kaunas City
Punks Vilnius
0:4
HC Panter
Zemgale
4:3
Energija Elektrenai
Hs Riga U17
3:2
Kurbads
Kaunas City
3:2
Riga Prizma
HC Panter
4:3
Kaunas City
Hs Riga U17
2:1
Energija Elektrenai
Hs Riga U17
3:4
Energija Elektrenai
HC Panter
7:3
Kaunas City
Punks Vilnius
4:6
Kurbads
Kaunas City
2:5
Zemgale
Mogo Riga
6:3
HC Panter
Punks Vilnius
3:6
Riga Prizma
HC Panter
7:1
Punks Vilnius
HC Panter
12:1
Punks Vilnius
Kaunas City
1:9
Mogo Riga
Energija Elektrenai
1:5
Zemgale
Hs Riga U17
6:3
Riga Prizma
Energija Elektrenai
3:2
Punks Vilnius
Kaunas City
4:8
Kurbads
Riga Prizma
0:1
Zemgale
Kurbads
3:4
Mogo Riga
Zemgale
8:0
HC Panter
Punks Vilnius
4:7
Riga Prizma
Kaunas City
5:2
Energija Elektrenai
Mogo Riga
5:2
HC Panter
Riga Prizma
6:2
Kurbads
Energija Elektrenai
4:5
Hs Riga U17
Kurbads
4:5
HC Panter
Energija Elektrenai
3:4
Hs Riga U17
Kaunas City
4:6
Riga Prizma
Punks Vilnius
1:9
Zemgale
Zemgale
5:4
Kurbads
Mogo Riga
7:2
Punks Vilnius
HC Panter
8:0
Energija Elektrenai
Hs Riga U17
6:2
Punks Vilnius
Kurbads
6:3
Kaunas City
Hs Riga U17
8:0
Punks Vilnius
Kurbads
3:5
Kaunas City
HC Panter
4:2
Energija Elektrenai
Mogo Riga
8:2
Kaunas City
Hs Riga U17
1:2
Riga Prizma
Energija Elektrenai
0:4
Mogo Riga
Kurbads
6:2
Punks Vilnius
Energija Elektrenai
2:10
Mogo Riga
Zemgale
2:1
Kaunas City
Energija Elektrenai
3:4
Kurbads
Mogo Riga
7:2
Riga Prizma
Hs Riga U17
2:6
Zemgale
Energija Elektrenai
0:3
HC Panter
Kurbads
7:0
Punks Vilnius
Kaunas City
4:9
Zemgale
Energija Elektrenai
2:3
HC Panter
Hs Riga U17
1:5
Mogo Riga
Riga Prizma
5:12
Zemgale
Hs Riga U17
1:4
HC Panter
Hs Riga U17
5:1
HC Panter
Mogo Riga
2:1
Kurbads
Riga Prizma
4:3
Punks Vilnius
Kaunas City
5:1
Punks Vilnius
Mogo Riga
1:5
Zemgale
HC Panter
4:2
Riga Prizma
Hs Riga U17
1:4
Kurbads
HC Panter
2:9
Mogo Riga
Kurbads
1:3
Riga Prizma
HC Panter
5:3
Mogo Riga
Punks Vilnius
0:8
Mogo Riga
Energija Elektrenai
3:5
Riga Prizma
Zemgale
5:4
Kurbads
Punks Vilnius
2:5
Hs Riga U17
Kaunas City
2:4
Mogo Riga
Zemgale
9:0
Energija Elektrenai
Punks Vilnius
2:7
Hs Riga U17
Zemgale
8:3
Punks Vilnius
HC Panter
3:7
Kurbads
Riga Prizma
4:5
Kaunas City
Zemgale
4:5
Riga Prizma
Energija Elektrenai
5:2
Punks Vilnius
Kaunas City
0:3
Kurbads
Zemgale
8:1
Hs Riga U17
Riga Prizma
1:6
Mogo Riga
Riga Prizma
6:2
Energija Elektrenai
Kurbads
2:1
Zemgale
Riga Prizma
8:1
Energija Elektrenai
Mogo Riga
14:0
Punks Vilnius
Mogo Riga
3:2
Kurbads
HC Panter
4:8
Zemgale
HC Panter
2:4
Hs Riga U17
Kurbads
5:2
Riga Prizma
HC Panter
4:2
Hs Riga U17
Kaunas City
9:1
Energija Elektrenai
Punks Vilnius
1:5
Zemgale
HC Panter
1:3
Kurbads
Punks Vilnius
3:4
Kaunas City
Riga Prizma
4:0
HC Panter
Zemgale
2:1
Mogo Riga