Today

Thursday, 21 November 2019
NS
Admiral Vladivostok
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Online
NS
Avangard Omsk
Avtomobilist
Online
NS
Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Minsk
Online
Friday, 22 November 2019
NS
Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo
Online
NS
Barys Nur-Sultan
AK Bars Kazan
Online
NS
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
Online
NS
Neftekhimik
Red Star Kunlun
Online
NS
Vityaz
Dinamo Riga
Online
NS
Jokerit
UHC Dinamo
Online
NS
SKA St. Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets
Online
NS
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Online
Saturday, 23 November 2019
NS
Avangard Omsk
Dynamo Minsk
Online
Sunday, 24 November 2019
NS
Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
Online
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
FT
Amur Khabarovsk
3 : 2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Online
First Period
1:1
02:30
 
08:52
 
13:35
0:1
17:41
 
17:41
 
18:09
 
19:37
 
Third Period
0:0
AOT
Barys Nur-Sultan
3 : 2
Avtomobilist
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:0
22:45
 
35:10
 
Third Period
1:1
42:52
Team foul
 
45:06
2:2
46:29
 
Extra Time
1:0
FT
Traktor
2 : 5
Jokerit
Online
First Period
0:2
06:52
 
10:33
 
Third Period
1:0
FT
Torpedo
3 : 2
Dynamo Minsk
Online
First Period
1:0
07:12
 
07:12
 
07:12
 
14:18
 
15:38
 
Second Period
0:1
21:11
 
Team foul
38:19
 
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 : 4
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
0:1
08:45
 
08:45
 
12:41
 
17:00
 
Second Period
0:1
25:03
 
30:30
 
32:37
 
32:37
 
32:37
 
33:55
 
37:59
 
39:47
 
FT
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1 : 0
Red Star Kunlun
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
HC Sochi
4 : 2
Severstal Cherepovets
Online
First Period
0:2
09:03
 
16:01
Team foul
 
16:01
 
Second Period
1:0
28:02
 
28:02
 
34:40
 
35:25
 
37:33
 
37:33
 
Third Period
3:0
43:14
 
47:05
 
Team foul
49:53
 
53:47
 
60:00
 
AP
Spartak Moscow
4 : 3
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Online
First Period
1:0
13:01
 
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:0
AOT
Vityaz
2 : 3
CSKA Moscow
Online
First Period
1:2
00:43
Team foul
 
19:15
Team foul
 
Second Period
0:0
23:12
 
Third Period
1:0
AOT
Dinamo Riga
3 : 4
UHC Dinamo
Online
First Period
0:0
02:01
 
14:18
 
Extra Time
0:1
62:12
 

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. AK Bars Kazan Squad 28 21 1 1 5 90 - 46 45
2. CSKA Moscow Squad 29 16 4 3 6 87 - 48 43
3. Avangard Omsk Squad 29 15 3 4 7 75 - 58 40
4. UHC Dinamo Squad 30 15 3 3 9 87 - 72 39
5. SKA St. Petersburg Squad 30 10 7 4 9 72 - 61 38
6. Salavat Yulayev Ufa Squad 30 13 4 3 10 71 - 64 37
7. Vityaz Squad 29 11 4 6 8 67 - 66 36
8. Spartak Moscow Squad 30 10 6 4 10 79 - 76 36
9. Torpedo Squad 31 11 6 2 12 90 - 82 36
10. Barys Nur-Sultan Squad 27 11 4 5 7 56 - 51 35
11. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Squad 30 11 3 5 11 69 - 67 33
12. Neftekhimik Squad 31 10 5 3 13 77 - 80 33
13. Jokerit Squad 27 10 4 4 9 73 - 73 32
14. Admiral Vladivostok Squad 27 9 6 2 10 60 - 62 32
15. Sibir Novosibirsk Squad 27 13 1 4 9 56 - 58 32
16. Avtomobilist Squad 27 9 5 3 10 68 - 70 31
17. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Squad 29 12 3 1 13 76 - 74 31
18. Red Star Kunlun Squad 29 10 3 3 13 61 - 67 29
19. HC Sochi Squad 29 10 1 5 13 58 - 71 27
20. Amur Khabarovsk Squad 28 10 1 4 13 49 - 59 26
21. Severstal Cherepovets Squad 30 4 5 6 15 57 - 81 24
22. Dynamo Minsk Squad 28 5 3 7 13 67 - 92 23
23. Dinamo Riga Squad 30 7 3 3 17 55 - 92 23
24. Traktor Squad 31 8 2 2 19 53 - 83 22

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Vadim Shipachyov 36 9 27
2. Dmitrij Jaskin 29 13 16
3. Linus Omark 27 7 20
4. Kirill Kaprizov 26 14 12
5. Damir Zhafyarov 26 12 14

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Martins Karsums 37 9
2. Trevor Murphy 32 12
3. Grigory Panin 31 14
4. Sami Lepisto 30 11
5. Vladislav Provolnev 28 11







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register