Tuesday, 03 April 2018
AOT
Traktor
1 : 2
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
0:0
02:12
 
04:35
 
08:06
 
13:29
 
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
0:1
61:32
 
Wednesday, 04 April 2018
FT
CSKA Moscow
2 : 1
SKA St. Petersburg
Online
First Period
0:0
07:24
 
10:49
 
Team foul
14:45
 
Second Period
0:1
26:41
 
31:37
 
35:15
Team foul
 
39:20
 
39:20
 
Thursday, 05 April 2018
FT
Traktor
1 : 3
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:1
26:02
 
32:42
 
39:00
 
Third Period
0:1
45:03
 
49:57
 
Team foul
Friday, 06 April 2018
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
0 : 1
CSKA Moscow
Online
First Period
0:0
00:24
 
05:56
 
Second Period
0:0
20:51
 
24:15
 
28:46
 
38:42
 
Third Period
0:1
41:07
Team foul
 
49:37
 
Sunday, 08 April 2018
AOT
CSKA Moscow
3 : 2
SKA St. Petersburg
Online
First Period
0:2
01:33
0:1
05:22
 
05:22
 
11:30
 
11:30
 
12:30
 
18:54
 
Second Period
1:0
25:38
 
28:11
 
37:08
 
Third Period
1:0
48:29
 
52:33
 
Extra Time
1:0
63:15
 
Saturday, 14 April 2018
FT
AK Bars Kazan
2 : 1
CSKA Moscow
Online
First Period
1:0
04:28
 
Team foul
16:08
 
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
57:44
 
Team foul
Monday, 16 April 2018
FT
AK Bars Kazan
2 : 1
CSKA Moscow
Online
Second Period
1:0
20:12
 
27:14
 
31:17
 
36:17
 
39:30
 
Third Period
0:0
44:56
 
50:52
 
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
AOT
CSKA Moscow
3 : 2
AK Bars Kazan
Online
Second Period
1:0
34:20
 
39:01
 
39:24
 
Third Period
0:0
52:45
 
Extra Time
1:0
Friday, 20 April 2018
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 : 3
AK Bars Kazan
Online
First Period
0:1
05:34
 
11:25
 
16:44
 
Third Period
0:1
41:40
 
59:14
1:3
Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
AK Bars Kazan
1 : 0
CSKA Moscow
Online
First Period
0:0
01:35
 
17:52
 
Second Period
0:0
25:11
 
34:31
 
39:26
 
Third Period
1:0
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. AK Bars Kazan Squad 5 4 0 1 0 10 - 6 13
2. CSKA Moscow Squad 5 0 1 0 4 6 - 10 2

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Ilya Kovalchuk 74 37 37
2. Nikita Gusev 72 29 43
3. Linus Omark 71 21 50
4. Nigel Dawes 55 35 20
5. Jiří Sekáč 53 19 34

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Oskar Osala 86 31
2. Grigory Panin 79 34
3. Jan Kovar 72 24
4. Sergey Plotnikov 68 26
5. Josse Joensuu 68 30







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register