Nomad Astana
6:1
Aktobe
1/2 final
Aktobe
0:3
Nomad Astana
1/2 final
Aktobe
3:4
Nomad Astana
1/2 final
Karaganda
2:4
Kokshetau
1/2 final
Karaganda
1:3
Kokshetau
1/2 final
Nomad Astana
2:4
Aktobe
1/2 final
Kokshetau
6:2
Karaganda
1/2 final
Nomad Astana
3:1
Aktobe
1/2 final
Kokshetau
2:0
Karaganda
1/2 final
Karaganda
3:2
Humo
1/4 final
Kokshetau
4:3
Beibarys Atyrau
1/4 final
Humo
1:0
Karaganda
1/4 final
Aktobe
5:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1/4 final
Gornyak Rudny
2:3
Nomad Astana
1/4 final
Aktobe
6:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1/4 final
Beibarys Atyrau
3:4
Kokshetau
1/4 final
Gornyak Rudny
1:9
Nomad Astana
1/4 final
Karaganda
3:1
Humo
1/4 final
Beibarys Atyrau
0:3
Kokshetau
1/4 final
Karaganda
1:5
Humo
1/4 final
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4
Aktobe
1/4 final
Nomad Astana
3:2
Gornyak Rudny
1/4 final
Humo
2:5
Karaganda
1/4 final
Kokshetau
8:0
Beibarys Atyrau
1/4 final
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:2
Aktobe
1/4 final
Nomad Astana
4:1
Gornyak Rudny
1/4 final
Humo
5:6
Karaganda
1/4 final
Kokshetau
2:4
Beibarys Atyrau
1/4 final
Beibarys Atyrau
0:5
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
8:2
Kulager
Aktobe
5:0
Kokshetau
Aktobe
2:7
Nomad Astana
Almaty
3:5
Pavlodar
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3
Kulager
Kokshetau
5:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo
1:2
Aktobe
Kulager
5:0
Almaty
Beibarys Atyrau
1:2
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
5:1
Nomad Astana
Pavlodar
3:2
Kokshetau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6:1
Karaganda
Aktobe
0:3
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
2:4
Karaganda
Almaty
2:9
Beibarys Atyrau
Nomad Astana
3:5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kokshetau
2:3
Humo
Nomad Astana
7:2
Beibarys Atyrau
Almaty
1:9
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rudny
5:4
Humo
Kulager
2:4
Aktobe
Karaganda
3:2
Kokshetau
Pavlodar
1:7
Nomad Astana
Humo
3:0
Kulager
Karaganda
4:5
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
8:1
Pavlodar
Aktobe
5:1
Almaty
Kokshetau
5:0
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
2:0
Karaganda
Beibarys Atyrau
1:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rudny
4:5
Pavlodar
Kokshetau
4:1
Almaty
Kulager
3:9
Nomad Astana
Kulager
1:2
Karaganda
Gornyak Rudny
2:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beibarys Atyrau
10:2
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
1:2
Kokshetau
Almaty
3:1
Humo
Karaganda
5:1
Aktobe
Kulager
1:8
Kokshetau
Pavlodar
3:4
Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4
Humo
Karaganda
2:3
Beibarys Atyrau
Almaty
2:8
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
1:4
Kulager
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:3
Aktobe
Kokshetau
3:1
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:3
Kulager
Karaganda
4:5
Almaty
Nomad Astana
7:3
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
10:0
Pavlodar
Aktobe
5:2
Beibarys Atyrau
Nomad Astana
9:2
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
2:3
Karaganda
Aktobe
2:3
Beibarys Atyrau
Gornyak Rudny
9:1
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
2:5
Kokshetau
Aktobe
5:2
Beibarys Atyrau
Almaty
1:6
Karaganda
Gornyak Rudny
4:0
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
2:1
Kokshetau
Almaty
2:1
Karaganda
Kulager
6:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager
0:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beibarys Atyrau
2:4
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
3:0
Pavlodar
Beibarys Atyrau
1:3
Nomad Astana
Karaganda
3:2
Humo
Kokshetau
9:0
Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
3:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Karaganda
1:2
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
2:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Aktobe
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beibarys Atyrau
1:3
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
0:1
Kulager
Karaganda
1:4
Kokshetau
Aktobe
5:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beibarys Atyrau
6:3
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
3:5
Kulager
Karaganda
4:6
Kokshetau
Pavlodar
1:9
Humo
Pavlodar
1:4
Humo
Aktobe
5:4
Almaty
Aktobe
4:3
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
0:6
Kokshetau
Karaganda
2:4
Kulager
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4
Humo
Nomad Astana
3:2
Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
1:3
Kokshetau
Karaganda
0:1
Kulager
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:3
Humo
Nomad Astana
7:4
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
1:2
Kulager
Nomad Astana
4:3
Kulager
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:4
Karaganda
Humo
2:4
Gornyak Rudny
Almaty
1:4
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
4:1
Aktobe
Kulager
2:4
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:0
Karaganda
Humo
5:3
Gornyak Rudny
Almaty
5:4
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
2:3
Aktobe
Kulager
1:2
Beibarys Atyrau
Pavlodar
6:5
Karaganda
Humo
3:2
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
4:2
Beibarys Atyrau
Kulager
1:8
Aktobe
Pavlodar
1:4
Karaganda
Almaty
5:6
Gornyak Rudny
Humo
5:1
Nomad Astana
Almaty
4:3
Gornyak Rudny
Kokshetau
7:3
Beibarys Atyrau
Kulager
2:3
Aktobe
Karaganda
3:1
Gornyak Rudny
Karaganda
3:4
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad Astana
4:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo
3:2
Kulager
Almaty
1:7
Kokshetau
Humo
3:1
Kulager
Almaty
3:4
Kokshetau
Aktobe
6:3
Pavlodar
Beibarys Atyrau
0:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Aktobe
7:4
Pavlodar
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo
0:5
Kokshetau
Almaty
1:3
Kulager
Humo
2:1
Kokshetau
Almaty
3:4
Kulager
Beibarys Atyrau
4:2
Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
2:4
Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
7:5
Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
3:2
Aktobe
Kulager
2:4
Karaganda
Aktobe
7:6
Gornyak Rudny
Beibarys Atyrau
0:1
Humo
Kulager
5:1
Karaganda
Aktobe
1:4
Gornyak Rudny
Beibarys Atyrau
5:3
Humo
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Nomad Astana
Pavlodar
0:3
Almaty
Kokshetau
2:1
Karaganda
Pavlodar
1:4
Almaty
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:4
Nomad Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
2:4
Gornyak Rudny
Kokshetau
4:0
Karaganda
Aktobe
3:1
Humo
Beibarys Atyrau
6:3
Gornyak Rudny
Aktobe
2:1
Humo
Pavlodar
2:3
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:1
Almaty
Kulager
2:1
Kokshetau
Pavlodar
0:2
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Almaty
Kulager
0:2
Kokshetau
Gornyak Rudny
7:2
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
1:4
Humo
Almaty
5:3
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kokshetau
1:4
Nomad Astana
Kulager
2:0
Pavlodar
Almaty
2:3
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
3:6
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kokshetau
5:1
Nomad Astana
Kulager
5:1
Pavlodar
Humo
6:1
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
3:2
Pavlodar
Kokshetau
4:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager
4:3
Nomad Astana
Humo
7:4
Beibarys Atyrau
Almaty
5:6
Aktobe
Karaganda
6:1
Pavlodar
Kokshetau
4:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager
1:3
Nomad Astana
Almaty
3:1
Aktobe
Humo
4:0
Aktobe
Humo
6:2
Aktobe
Pavlodar
1:6
Kokshetau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:1
Kulager
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3
Karaganda
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4
Kulager
Nomad Astana
3:5
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
0:4
Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
1:2
Karaganda
Nomad Astana
5:2
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
3:5
Kulager
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:0
Kokshetau
Aktobe
1:2
Karaganda
Almaty
1:2
Humo
Pavlodar
3:2
Kulager
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:4
Kokshetau
Aktobe
2:1
Karaganda
Almaty
0:3
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
3:0
Beibarys Atyrau
Gornyak Rudny
2:1
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
4:5
Beibarys Atyrau
Kokshetau
4:3
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
4:3
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
4:3
Almaty
Karaganda
2:1
Beibarys Atyrau
Kokshetau
3:0
Kulager
Pavlodar
1:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
3:2
Aktobe
Pavlodar
0:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
2:3
Aktobe
Kokshetau
5:1
Almaty
Kulager
1:3
Humo
Karaganda
8:4
Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4
Gornyak Rudny
Kokshetau
7:1
Almaty
Kulager
1:8
Humo
Nomad Astana
4:5
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
4:2
Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:3
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad Astana
5:4
Beibarys Atyrau
Kokshetau
4:3
Humo
Kulager
2:4
Almaty
Kokshetau
3:2
Humo
Kulager
4:3
Almaty
Pavlodar
2:1
Gornyak Rudny
Beibarys Atyrau
4:3
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
3:5
Karaganda
Pavlodar
2:5
Gornyak Rudny
Beibarys Atyrau
3:1
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
1:3
Karaganda
Humo
7:0
Almaty
Aktobe
0:2
Nomad Astana
Gornyak Rudny
3:1
Karaganda
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6:3
Pavlodar
Beibarys Atyrau
0:4
Kokshetau
Humo
5:0
Almaty
Aktobe
0:5
Nomad Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3
Kokshetau
Gornyak Rudny
3:6
Karaganda
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:2
Pavlodar
Aktobe
1:4
Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
3:2
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
1:2
Nomad Astana
Gornyak Rudny
1:2
Nomad Astana
Aktobe
1:2
Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
3:1
Kulager
Humo
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Almaty
8:2
Pavlodar
Humo
1:0
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Almaty
7:1
Pavlodar
Aktobe
2:5
Kulager
Humo
6:0
Pavlodar
Aktobe
3:1
Kulager
Almaty
1:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo
7:1
Pavlodar
Almaty
3:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Karaganda
0:5
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
9:1
Gornyak Rudny
Karaganda
2:3
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
5:0
Gornyak Rudny
Kulager
2:3
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
1:4
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:1
Aktobe
Humo
4:0
Karaganda
Kulager
1:2
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
4:1
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:2
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
5:2
Almaty
Humo
3:0
Karaganda
Nomad Astana
6:0
Almaty
Pavlodar
1:4
Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
2:3
Almaty
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
7:4
Beibarys Atyrau
Nomad Astana
0:1
Humo
Pavlodar
2:4
Aktobe
Karaganda
6:5
Almaty
Nomad Astana
0:2
Humo