Blues Espoo W
4:2
Ilves W
Play Offs
Ilves W
2:5
Blues Espoo W
Play Offs
Karpat W
3:2
KalPa W
Play Offs
Blues Espoo W
6:1
Ilves W
Play Offs
Lukko Rauman W
3:2
Ifk Helsinki W
Relegation
Karpat W
1:3
Ilves W
Play Offs
Roki W
2:3
KJT W
Relegation
Blues Espoo W
5:3
KalPa W
Play Offs
Ilves W
4:0
Karpat W
Play Offs
KJT W
3:2
Ifk Helsinki W
Relegation
Roki W
2:1
Lukko Rauman W
Relegation
Karpat W
3:1
Ilves W
Play Offs
KalPa W
1:2
Blues Espoo W
Play Offs
Ilves W
3:2
Karpat W
Play Offs
Blues Espoo W
4:0
KalPa W
Play Offs
KJT W
1:3
Lukko Rauman W
Relegation
Roki W
2:4
Ifk Helsinki W
Relegation
Kuortane W
1:5
KalPa W
Play Offs
Lukko Rauman W
2:1
Roki W
Relegation
Ifk Helsinki W
5:1
KJT W
Relegation
KalPa W
5:2
Kuortane W
Play Offs
Karpat W
8:1
Hameenlinna W
Play Offs
Hameenlinna W
2:3
Karpat W
Play Offs
Kuortane W
2:6
KalPa W
Play Offs
KJT W
1:4
Roki W
Relegation
Ifk Helsinki W
10:1
Lukko Rauman W
Relegation
Lukko Rauman W
3:1
KJT W
Relegation
KalPa W
4:5
Kuortane W
Play Offs
Ifk Helsinki W
1:0
Roki W
Relegation
Karpat W
5:0
Hameenlinna W
Play Offs
Sport W
6:3
KJT W
Losers Stage
Lukko Rauman W
1:7
Hameenlinna W
Losers Stage
Ilves W
0:9
Karpat W
Winners Stage
KalPa W
6:1
Kuortane W
Winners Stage
Kuortane W
2:4
KalPa W
Winners Stage
Sport W
1:3
Lukko Rauman W
Losers Stage
Tps W
1:10
Hameenlinna W
Losers Stage
Blues Espoo W
5:2
Karpat W
Winners Stage
Ilves W
3:1
Kuortane W
Winners Stage
KJT W
2:4
Hameenlinna W
Losers Stage
Lukko Rauman W
1:2
Tps W
Losers Stage
KalPa W
5:3
Karpat W
Winners Stage
KJT W
1:4
Tps W
Losers Stage
Ilves W
7:1
Kuortane W
Winners Stage
Hameenlinna W
4:2
Sport W
Losers Stage
KalPa W
1:2
Blues Espoo W
Winners Stage
Kuortane W
2:5
Blues Espoo W
Winners Stage
Hameenlinna W
2:1
Lukko Rauman W
Losers Stage
Tps W
2:1
Sport W
Losers Stage
Karpat W
5:3
KalPa W
Winners Stage
Blues Espoo W
2:4
Ilves W
Winners Stage
Hameenlinna W
5:2
KJT W
Losers Stage
Karpat W
12:2
Kuortane W
Winners Stage
Sport W
3:5
KJT W
Losers Stage
Blues Espoo W
7:1
Kuortane W
Winners Stage
Hameenlinna W
1:6
Tps W
Losers Stage
KalPa W
4:1
Karpat W
Winners Stage
Lukko Rauman W
3:6
KJT W
Losers Stage
Kuortane W
0:9
KalPa W
Winners Stage
Karpat W
2:3
Ilves W
Winners Stage
Sport W
2:5
Hameenlinna W
Losers Stage
Tps W
6:3
Lukko Rauman W
Losers Stage
Blues Espoo W
1:5
Ilves W
Winners Stage
KJT W
6:3
Tps W
Losers Stage
Karpat W
4:1
Ilves W
Winners Stage
Lukko Rauman W
3:1
Sport W
Losers Stage
KalPa W
2:4
Blues Espoo W
Winners Stage
Karpat W
1:2
Blues Espoo W
Winners Stage
KJT W
3:2
Lukko Rauman W
Losers Stage
Tps W
2:4
Sport W
Losers Stage
Ilves W
5:0
KalPa W
Winners Stage
Ilves W
2:3
Blues Espoo W
Winners Stage
Blues Espoo W
4:1
KalPa W
Winners Stage
Tps W
3:5
KJT W
Losers Stage
Sport W
2:4
Lukko Rauman W
Losers Stage
Sport W
3:0
Tps W
Losers Stage
Kuortane W
2:5
Blues Espoo W
Winners Stage
Lukko Rauman W
2:1
Hameenlinna W
Losers Stage
Ilves W
1:5
KalPa W
Winners Stage
KJT W
1:0
Hameenlinna W
Losers Stage
Karpat W
4:1
Kuortane W
Winners Stage
Tps W
6:7
Lukko Rauman W
Losers Stage
KalPa W
2:4
Ilves W
Winners Stage
Kuortane W
1:5
Karpat W
Winners Stage
Lukko Rauman W
3:2
KJT W
Losers Stage
Hameenlinna W
4:2
Sport W
Losers Stage
Hameenlinna W
5:0
Tps W
Losers Stage
Blues Espoo W
2:4
Karpat W
Winners Stage
KJT W
1:6
Sport W
Losers Stage
Kuortane W
1:8
Ilves W
Winners Stage
Blues Espoo W
13:3
Lukko Rauman W
Tps W
0:4
Hameenlinna W
KJT W
2:5
Kuortane W
Karpat W
1:3
KalPa W
Sport W
0:5
Ilves W
Blues Espoo W
4:3
Kuortane W
KalPa W
3:6
Karpat W
KJT W
2:4
Lukko Rauman W
Hameenlinna W
1:2
Sport W
Ilves W
7:0
Tps W
KalPa W
6:4
Lukko Rauman W
Karpat W
12:0
Tps W
KJT W
0:4
Sport W
Ilves W
2:4
Hameenlinna W
KalPa W
13:0
Tps W
Kuortane W
4:2
Ilves W
Blues Espoo W
9:2
Sport W
Karpat W
6:2
Lukko Rauman W
Hameenlinna W
4:1
KJT W
Blues Espoo W
8:0
KJT W
Karpat W
4:2
Kuortane W
Lukko Rauman W
5:2
Sport W
Hameenlinna W
3:6
Ilves W
KalPa W
3:2
Blues Espoo W
Karpat W
1:4
Blues Espoo W
Kuortane W
6:5
KalPa W
KJT W
0:3
Ilves W
Tps W
3:1
Sport W
Hameenlinna W
4:1
Lukko Rauman W
Tps W
7:3
KJT W
Blues Espoo W
6:2
Ilves W
Hameenlinna W
5:6
Karpat W
KJT W
0:13
KalPa W
Lukko Rauman W
5:2
Tps W
Sport W
1:6
Kuortane W
Tps W
4:1
Lukko Rauman W
Blues Espoo W
5:1
KalPa W
KJT W
1:8
Karpat W
Ilves W
9:2
Kuortane W
Sport W
5:3
Hameenlinna W
Kuortane W
7:1
Lukko Rauman W
Ilves W
3:2
Karpat W
Tps W
0:13
Blues Espoo W
Hameenlinna W
2:7
KalPa W
KalPa W
3:5
Ilves W
Sport W
1:11
Karpat W
Hameenlinna W
3:5
Tps W
Lukko Rauman W
2:7
Kuortane W
KJT W
0:8
Blues Espoo W
Kuortane W
2:3
Sport W
Kuortane W
6:2
Tps W
Lukko Rauman W
2:9
Ilves W
Karpat W
7:0
KJT W
Sport W
2:7
Blues Espoo W
KalPa W
6:1
Hameenlinna W
Kuortane W
3:5
Blues Espoo W
Karpat W
7:1
Hameenlinna W
Sport W
2:4
Tps W
KalPa W
9:1
KJT W
Ilves W
8:2
Lukko Rauman W
Sport W
3:1
KJT W
Lukko Rauman W
1:10
KalPa W
Ilves W
4:5
Blues Espoo W
Hameenlinna W
3:8
Kuortane W
Tps W
2:4
Karpat W
Blues Espoo W
3:1
Hameenlinna W
Kuortane W
10:3
KJT W
Tps W
1:5
KalPa W
Lukko Rauman W
4:7
Karpat W
Ilves W
10:1
Sport W
Kuortane W
4:2
Karpat W
Lukko Rauman W
0:15
Blues Espoo W
Sport W
2:7
KalPa W
Tps W
1:11
Ilves W
Lukko Rauman W
0:1
Hameenlinna W
Karpat W
7:2
Sport W
Blues Espoo W
11:0
Tps W
Ilves W
13:0
KJT W
KalPa W
8:5
Kuortane W
KJT W
1:5
Hameenlinna W
Ilves W
5:3
KalPa W
Sport W
5:3
Lukko Rauman W
Blues Espoo W
2:3
Karpat W
KJT W
1:2
Tps W
Kuortane W
3:2
Hameenlinna W
Tps W
3:13
Kuortane W
Hameenlinna W
3:2
Blues Espoo W
Lukko Rauman W
3:2
KJT W
Karpat W
1:2
Ilves W
KalPa W
7:4
Sport W