Wednesday, 19 December 2018
NS
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Tabor
Online
NS
Orlova
Valasske Mezirici
Online
NS
Opava
Novy Jicin
Online
NS
Moravske Budejovice
DS Ceske Budejovice
Online
NS
Letnany
Jablonec
Online
NS
Kolin
Nymburk
Online
NS
Kobra Praha
Sokolov
Online
NS
Klatovy
Bilina
Online
NS
Hodonin (Cze)
Koprivnice
Online
NS
Havlickuv Brod
Pelhrimov
Online
Saturday, 15 December 2018
FT
Sokolov
3 : 1
Jablonec
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:0
35:01
2:0
Third Period
1:1
54:16
3:0
58:34
3:1
FT
Pisek
2 : 7
Hodonin (Cze)
Online
First Period
0:1
07:01
0:1
Second Period
1:3
26:41
0:2
29:47
0:3
31:56
0:4
Third Period
1:3
40:56
1:5
51:58
1:6
57:11
2:6
57:47
2:7
FT
Mostecti Lvi
6 : 3
Dvur Kralove
Online
First Period
2:1
09:37
1:0
15:27
2:1
Second Period
3:2
25:36
5:1
Third Period
1:0
FT
Klatovy
3 : 0
Kolin
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:0
54:00
3:0
FT
Bilina
2 : 3
Trutnov
Online
First Period
1:0
19:09
1:0
Second Period
0:2
Third Period
1:1
41:12
2:2
FT
Tabor
2 : 5
Valasske Mezirici
Online
First Period
1:2
18:55
1:2
Second Period
1:1
25:21
2:2
Third Period
0:2
58:00
2:5
FT
Pelhrimov
1 : 2
Sumperk
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:1
FT
Kobra Praha
2 : 4
Nymburk
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:2
Third Period
1:1
44:23
2:3
59:30
2:4
FT
DS Ceske Budejovice
3 : 1
Koprivnice
Online
AOT
Decin
4 : 5
Letnany
Online
First Period
3:2
15:52
2:0
17:26
2:1
18:51
2:2
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:2
42:39
3:3
55:28
3:4
Extra Time
0:1
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Sokolov 24 18 1 1 4 121 - 48 57
2. Zdar Nad Sazavou 24 14 3 2 5 110 - 69 50
3. Klatovy 23 14 3 1 5 84 - 67 49
4. Moravske Budejovice 22 15 1 1 5 74 - 51 48
5. Jablonec 23 16 0 0 7 102 - 79 48
6. Sumperk 24 13 3 3 5 86 - 50 48
7. Mostecti Lvi 24 13 2 2 7 127 - 103 45
8. Vrchlabi 23 13 2 1 7 72 - 54 44
9. Havlickuv Brod 21 14 0 1 6 98 - 68 43
10. Hodonin (Cze) 23 13 1 2 7 108 - 74 43
11. Nymburk 24 13 0 2 9 86 - 80 41
12. Kolin 23 11 2 2 8 79 - 62 39
13. Valasske Mezirici 22 11 1 2 8 72 - 71 37
14. Koprivnice 23 9 4 0 10 75 - 78 35
15. Opava 24 8 5 1 10 82 - 76 35
16. Novy Jicin 24 10 1 3 10 66 - 74 35
17. Pisek 24 9 1 2 12 75 - 90 31
18. Trutnov 24 8 2 2 12 73 - 88 30
19. Dvur Kralove 23 8 0 3 12 89 - 87 27
20. Decin 22 6 2 4 10 80 - 100 26
21. Kobra Praha 22 6 2 2 12 69 - 93 24
22. Risuty 23 5 3 1 14 81 - 107 22
23. Orlova 22 5 1 3 13 64 - 104 20
24. DS Ceske Budejovice 21 6 0 1 14 72 - 108 19
25. Pelhrimov 23 4 2 2 15 67 - 99 18
26. Tabor 23 5 1 1 16 64 - 101 18
27. Letnany 23 5 1 0 17 64 - 102 17
28. Bilina 23 3 3 2 15 81 - 138 17

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Smolka P. 39 20 19
2. _Briska K. 39 21 18
3. _Sybek J. 36 21 15
4. _Rytnauer L. 36 19 17
5. _Mala F. 33 18 15







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register