Wednesday, 22 November 2017
NS
Most
Dvur Kralove
Online
NS
Letnany
Sokolov
Online
NS
Kobra Praha
Risuty
Online
NS
Jablonec
Bilina
Online
NS
Vrchlabi
Decin
Online
NS
Pelhrimov
Moravske Budejovice
Online
NS
Valasske Mezirici
Opava
Online
NS
Novy Jicin
Hodonin (Cze)
Online
NS
Koprivnice
Sumperk
Online
Saturday, 18 November 2017
FT
Valasske Mezirici
0 : 1
Hodonin (Cze)
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:0
FT
Sumperk
7 : 0
Novy Jicin
Online
First Period
4:0
12:36
3:0
Second Period
1:0
28:32
5:0
Third Period
2:0
43:57
6:0
53:12
7:0
FT
Koprivnice
0 : 6
Poruba
Online
First Period
0:1
13:55
0:1
Second Period
0:4
Third Period
0:1
40:45
0:6
AP
Kolin
3 : 4
Havlickuv Brod
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
2:1
28:05
1:1
31:32
1:2
39:50
2:2
Third Period
1:1
44:38
3:2
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:2
FT
Bilina
6 : 3
Most
Online
FT
Zdar Nad Sazavou
6 : 4
Moravske Budejovice
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
4:3
22:31
2:2
23:43
3:2
30:52
4:2
34:40
5:3
Third Period
1:1
59:29
6:4
FT
Klatovy
0 : 2
Tabor
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
35:11
0:1
Third Period
0:1
56:39
0:2
FT
Trutnov
3 : 4
Vrchlabi
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
2:2
33:34
3:1
38:11
3:2
Third Period
0:1
42:32
3:4
FT
Decin
2 : 5
Kobra Praha
Online
First Period
0:2
10:09
0:1
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
0:3
53:45
2:3
54:16
2:4
FT
Pelhrimov
4 : 6
DS Ceske Budejovice
Online
First Period
1:3
00:58
0:1
04:38
0:2
16:22
0:3
Second Period
1:1
21:39
1:4
23:56
2:4
Third Period
2:2
51:17
3:4
59:11
3:5
59:32
3:6

Central

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Havlickuv Brod 15 11 1 1 2 92 - 41 36
2. Tabor 15 9 1 2 3 57 - 41 31
3. Zdar Nad Sazavou 15 9 1 0 5 60 - 58 29
4. Kolin 15 7 1 1 6 51 - 44 24
5. Nymburk 15 5 2 3 5 51 - 55 22
6. Moravske Budejovice 14 6 1 0 7 60 - 53 20
7. Klatovy 15 5 2 0 8 49 - 70 19
8. DS Ceske Budejovice 15 5 0 3 7 52 - 60 18
9. Pisek 15 3 1 1 10 38 - 63 12
10. Pelhrimov 14 3 1 0 10 49 - 74 11

East

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Poruba 18 13 3 0 2 98 - 44 45
2. Hodonin (Cze) 18 10 0 3 5 72 - 53 33
3. Sumperk 18 9 1 2 6 70 - 55 31
4. Novy Jicin 18 8 1 0 9 47 - 63 26
5. Valasske Mezirici 18 6 2 1 9 57 - 60 23
6. Koprivnice 18 5 2 2 9 54 - 84 21
7. Opava 18 3 0 1 14 43 - 82 10

West

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Jablonec 17 13 0 1 3 79 - 42 40
2. Decin 18 12 0 1 5 84 - 55 37
3. Sokolov 17 11 1 0 5 77 - 58 35
4. Kobra Praha 17 9 1 2 5 85 - 66 31
5. Vrchlabi 17 9 0 1 7 70 - 73 28
6. Trutnov 17 6 3 0 8 54 - 55 24
7. Bilina 16 7 0 1 8 68 - 78 22
8. Letnany 18 6 0 1 11 65 - 79 19
9. Dvur Kralove 17 6 0 0 11 59 - 73 18
10. Most 17 4 1 1 11 60 - 87 15
11. Risuty 17 3 2 0 12 49 - 84 13

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Milfait J. 29 13 16
2. _Luka V. 29 17 12
3. _Stepanek P. 28 13 15
4. _Zdenek J. 27 13 14
5. _Oliverius M. 27 6 21







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register