Saturday, 20 January 2018
NS
Risuty
Decin
Online
NS
Dvur Kralove
Vrchlabi
Online
NS
Nymburk
Klatovy
Online
NS
Poruba
Hodonin (Cze)
Online
NS
Novy Jicin
Valasske Mezirici
Online
NS
Koprivnice
Opava
Online
NS
Kolin
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Online
NS
Sokolov
Kobra Praha
Online
NS
Bilina
Trutnov
Online
NS
Pisek
Moravske Budejovice
Online
Saturday, 13 January 2018
FT
Pisek
2 : 9
Havlickuv Brod
Online
First Period
0:2
00:30
0:1
Second Period
2:5
23:06
1:3
23:40
1:4
29:49
1:5
34:20
2:7
Third Period
0:2
FT
Letnany
5 : 0
Most
Online
FT
Pelhrimov
5 : 2
Moravske Budejovice
Online
First Period
1:0
00:52
1:0
Second Period
0:1
35:14
1:1
Third Period
4:1
44:40
3:1
46:53
4:1
47:53
4:2
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
FT
Most
0 : 5
Decin
Online
FT
Decin
2 : 6
Letnany
Online
First Period
1:1
09:20
0:1
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:4
49:25
2:3
57:30
2:5
58:35
2:6
AOT
Nymburk
2 : 3
Havlickuv Brod
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
28:13
1:1
Third Period
1:1
52:53
2:1
59:53
2:2
Extra Time
0:1
64:01
2:3
FT
Sumperk
5 : 2
Poruba
Online
First Period
5:0
07:13
2:0
09:54
3:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:2
FT
Opava
2 : 4
Novy Jicin
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:2
Third Period
1:2
57:14
2:3
FT
Hodonin (Cze)
6 : 3
Koprivnice
Online
First Period
1:3
01:13
0:1
02:53
0:2
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
5:0
44:21
2:3
48:15
3:3
50:42
4:3
52:16
5:3
59:05
6:3
FT
Kolin
0 : 1
Pisek
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:0

Central

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Havlickuv Brod 27 19 2 2 4 146 - 72 63
2. Zdar Nad Sazavou 27 16 3 2 6 119 - 95 56
3. Moravske Budejovice 26 13 3 1 9 105 - 83 46
4. Tabor 26 14 1 2 9 84 - 76 46
5. Kolin 27 12 3 3 9 85 - 75 45
6. Nymburk 27 9 2 5 11 90 - 97 36
7. Klatovy 26 9 3 2 12 88 - 110 35
8. DS Ceske Budejovice 26 6 3 3 14 91 - 110 27
9. Pelhrimov 27 8 1 1 17 94 - 125 27
10. Pisek 27 5 1 1 20 62 - 121 18

East

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Hodonin (Cze) 32 20 1 3 8 144 - 95 65
2. Poruba 29 18 4 0 7 129 - 81 62
3. Sumperk 32 18 1 2 11 142 - 91 58
4. Novy Jicin 32 15 1 3 13 84 - 103 50
5. Valasske Mezirici 31 10 4 2 15 106 - 114 40
6. Koprivnice 31 8 4 2 17 86 - 132 34
7. Opava 31 5 0 3 23 73 - 148 18

West

Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Sokolov 29 19 2 0 8 127 - 94 61
2. Jablonec 28 17 1 1 9 121 - 88 54
3. Vrchlabi 28 17 1 1 9 125 - 103 54
4. Decin 29 17 0 3 9 124 - 97 54
5. Trutnov 29 13 5 0 11 101 - 86 49
6. Kobra Praha 29 12 2 4 11 125 - 116 44
7. Letnany 30 12 0 1 17 112 - 114 37
8. Dvur Kralove 29 12 0 0 17 103 - 114 36
9. Bilina 28 10 0 4 14 111 - 134 34
10. Risuty 29 8 3 0 18 91 - 128 30
11. Most 26 5 1 1 19 65 - 131 18

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Stepanek P. 46 19 27
2. _Endal L. 44 24 20
3. _Kadlec J. 43 20 23
4. _Tretina M. 42 18 24
5. _Puhony J. 40 16 24







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register