Friday, 19 April 2019
FT
Bt Liberec
3 : 1
HC O Trinec
Online
First Period
0:0
07:20
 
10:30
 
Second Period
2:1
20:11
 
21:16
 
24:52
 
36:05
 
36:26
 
Third Period
1:0
58:28
 
58:28
 
58:28
 
58:28
 
FT
HC Mountfield
2 : 4
HC Go Kladno
Online
First Period
0:2
05:15
 
11:57
 
Second Period
2:2
28:26
 
28:46
 
29:54
1:3
Third Period
0:0
58:11
 
Sunday, 21 April 2019
AOT
HC Go Kladno
1 : 2
Chomutov
Online
First Period
0:0
10:04
 
17:04
 
17:57
 
20:00
 
Second Period
1:0
20:14
 
23:35
 
Third Period
0:1
Extra Time
0:1
61:02
1:2
FT
HC Mountfield
5 : 2
HC M Pardubice
Online
First Period
1:0
05:43
 
09:34
 
Second Period
2:0
28:06
 
33:37
3:0
36:32
 
Third Period
2:2
44:07
 
46:22
 
48:53
 
55:10
 
Monday, 22 April 2019
FT
HC O Trinec
4 : 1
Bt Liberec
Online
First Period
0:1
00:43
 
09:07
0:1
15:32
 
15:32
 
16:36
 
Second Period
2:0
27:27
 
38:07
 
Third Period
2:0
43:20
 
49:29
 
59:39
 
59:39
 
59:39
 
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
AOT
HC O Trinec
1 : 2
Bt Liberec
Online
First Period
0:0
08:17
 
14:27
 
18:42
 
20:00
 
Second Period
0:1
24:41
 
26:25
 
Third Period
1:0
47:51
Team foul
 
Extra Time
0:1
60:12
 
69:48
 
FT
Chomutov
6 : 4
HC Mountfield
Online
First Period
1:1
13:46
 
15:10
 
18:28
 
Second Period
3:1
25:06
Team foul
 
25:12
 
27:37
2:1
29:18
 
29:18
 
29:18
 
29:18
 
36:35
3:2
37:37
4:2
Third Period
2:2
42:42
5:2
43:21
 
47:43
 
53:18
 
54:03
 
FT
HC M Pardubice
4 : 1
HC Go Kladno
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:0
23:52
2:0
27:16
 
27:16
 
Third Period
2:1
58:29
4:1
Friday, 26 April 2019
AOT
Bt Liberec
2 : 3
HC O Trinec
Online
First Period
1:0
07:46
 
17:19
 
Second Period
1:1
36:38
 
36:38
 
37:22
 
Team foul
39:28
 
Third Period
0:1
40:51
 
43:16
 
43:52
 
54:35
 
Extra Time
0:1
68:46
 
Sunday, 28 April 2019
FT
HC O Trinec
4 : 2
Bt Liberec
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
1:1
22:58
 
28:37
 
28:37
 
30:15
2:1
Third Period
2:0
45:08
 
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. HC O Trinec 69 41 4 4 20 200 - 151 135
2. Bt Liberec 69 37 6 8 18 216 - 163 131
3. HC L Plzen 66 33 7 8 18 217 - 150 121
4. Kometa Brno 62 27 9 6 20 175 - 155 105
5. Bk Mlada Boleslav 62 29 3 3 27 148 - 142 96
6. Mountfield Hk 56 25 6 6 19 151 - 138 93
7. Olomouc 59 25 5 7 22 142 - 157 92
8. HC Vitkovice Steel 60 27 4 3 26 159 - 151 92
9. HC Litvinov 58 24 6 1 27 155 - 166 85
10. Ri Okna Zlin 57 23 4 5 25 150 - 154 82
11. Sparta Prague 56 21 7 2 26 147 - 152 79
12. Chomutov 70 19 5 6 40 163 - 231 73
13. HC M Pardubice 70 20 2 5 43 167 - 235 69
14. HC E Karlovy Vary 58 16 4 8 30 142 - 173 64
15. HC Go Kladno 12 7 0 1 4 30 - 30 22
16. HC Mountfield 12 1 1 0 10 26 - 40 5

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Milan Gulash 73 35 38
2. Marek Kvalil 68 27 41
3. Petr Holík 63 18 45
4. Martin Ruzhichka 58 25 33
5. Peter Mueller 54 28 26

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Martin Shevts 80 40
2. Tomas Marcinko 72 28
3. _Mallet A. 72 28
4. _Cermak L. 68 26
5. _Stich D. 66 21







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register