Today

Thursday, 20 September 2018
NS
Ri Okna Zlin
Mountfield Hk
Online
Friday, 21 September 2018
NS
Chomutov
Bt Liberec
Online
NS
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC O Trinec
Online
NS
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC Vitkovice Steel
Online
NS
HC L Plzen
Sparta Prague
Online
NS
HC M Pardubice
HC Litvinov
Online
Saturday, 22 September 2018
NS
Olomouc
Kometa Brno
Online
Sunday, 23 September 2018
NS
Sparta Prague
HC M Pardubice
Online
NS
HC E Karlovy Vary
Ri Okna Zlin
Online
NS
Bt Liberec
HC O Trinec
Online
NS
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC L Plzen
Online
Friday, 14 September 2018
FT
HC M Pardubice
1 : 2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Online
First Period
1:1
07:55
1:1
12:53
 
15:29
 
15:33
 
19:14
 
Second Period
0:1
23:47
 
23:52
 
27:12
 
31:57
 
Third Period
0:0
42:22
 
FT
Sparta Prague
4 : 0
Mountfield Hk
Online
First Period
1:0
01:19
 
03:27
 
20:00
 
20:00
 
20:00
 
20:00
 
Second Period
1:0
22:12
 
25:43
 
25:43
 
27:24
 
33:11
 
36:19
 
Third Period
2:0
46:02
 
48:19
 
50:51
 
51:54
 
52:53
 
60:00
 
Saturday, 15 September 2018
FT
Chomutov
2 : 4
Kometa Brno
Online
First Period
0:2
05:13
0:1
Second Period
1:0
24:29
 
25:16
 
37:38
 
Third Period
1:2
41:50
 
41:50
 
48:25
 
55:02
 
56:51
 
59:52
 
Sunday, 16 September 2018
FT
Bt Liberec
0 : 2
HC M Pardubice
Online
First Period
0:1
04:42
 
07:59
 
08:23
 
13:01
 
16:24
 
Second Period
0:0
25:09
 
31:46
 
32:35
Team foul
 
33:26
 
Third Period
0:1
43:33
 
50:27
 
51:31
 
58:04
0:2
FT
HC O Trinec
2 : 3
Olomouc
Online
First Period
2:0
04:10
 
06:54
 
19:57
 
Second Period
0:2
25:20
2:1
39:18
2:2
Third Period
0:1
44:21
 
50:21
2:3
57:07
 
FT
HC E Karlovy Vary
4 : 0
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Online
First Period
2:0
07:04
 
15:14
1:0
Second Period
1:0
22:29
 
26:31
 
Third Period
1:0
58:22
 
59:55
4:0
FT
Mountfield Hk
3 : 2
Chomutov
Online
First Period
2:0
02:49
Team foul
 
05:13
 
07:46
 
09:04
 
19:01
 
Team foul
Second Period
0:1
31:29
 
32:29
 
Third Period
1:1
42:03
 
44:48
 
53:20
3:2
54:58
 
FT
Kometa Brno
3 : 2
HC L Plzen
Online
First Period
1:1
04:28
 
11:35
1:1
12:36
 
Second Period
0:0
25:19
 
29:05
 
36:08
 
Third Period
2:1
45:24
 
52:54
 
57:24
 
FT
HC Litvinov
5 : 2
Ri Okna Zlin
Online
First Period
2:0
04:06
 
12:43
 
18:35
 
Second Period
1:1
24:35
 
27:51
 
32:25
 
Third Period
2:1
41:58
 
45:09
 
53:09
 
54:42
3:2
58:15
5:2
FT
HC Vitkovice Steel
3 : 2
Sparta Prague
Online
Second Period
0:0
22:19
 
30:12
 
33:44
Team foul
 
35:39
 
37:20
 
Third Period
0:0
42:22
 
50:11
 
52:54
 
53:10
 
55:18
 
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Olomouc 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 3 6
2. HC Litvinov 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 5 6
3. Kometa Brno 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 4 6
4. HC Vitkovice Steel 2 2 0 0 0 5 - 3 6
5. Sparta Prague 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 3 3
6. HC L Plzen 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 3 3
7. HC E Karlovy Vary 2 1 0 0 1 5 - 4 3
8. HC M Pardubice 2 1 0 0 1 3 - 2 3
9. Ri Okna Zlin 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 7 3
10. Mountfield Hk 2 1 0 0 1 3 - 6 3
11. Chomutov 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 7 0
12. HC O Trinec 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 7 0
13. Bk Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 8 0
14. Bt Liberec 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Petr Holík 4 1 3
2. _Kolouch P. 3 2 1
3. _Gerhat F. 3 1 2
4. Yakub Petrujalek 3 0 3
5. _Kindl D. 3 3 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Ralfs Freibergs 12 2
2. Jordan Eberle 10 1
3. _+Jurcik O. 10 1
4. _Ouellet-Blain J. 6 3
5. Petr Zamorski 6 3







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register