Friday, 20 October 2017
FT
Chomutov U20
6 : 0
Slavia Prague U20
Online
First Period
3:0
14:20
2:0
Second Period
1:0
31:22
4:0
Third Period
2:0
AP
Kladno U20
4 : 3
Mlada Boleslav U20
Online
First Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
46:35
3:3
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:1
AP
Mountfield HK U20
3 : 2
Zlin U20
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
27:27
1:1
Third Period
1:1
52:20
1:2
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:0
FT
Plzen U20
1 : 3
Vitkovice U20
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:2
59:40
1:3
FT
Ceske Budejovice U20
3 : 4
Trinec U20
Online
First Period
2:1
03:05
1:0
09:12
1:1
16:01
2:1
Second Period
0:2
34:39
2:3
Third Period
1:1
47:59
2:4
54:12
3:4
FT
Karlovy Vary U20
1 : 2
Liberec U20
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:2
41:39
1:1
55:14
1:2
Friday, 20 October 2017
AOT
HC O Trinec
3 : 2
HC L Plzen
Online
First Period
0:1
06:42
 
10:14
 
10:43
 
12:13
 
15:17
 
Second Period
1:1
33:26
1:2
38:46
 
Team foul
Third Period
1:0
41:54
 
50:44
 
Extra Time
1:0
63:02
 
AP
HC Litvinov
2 : 3
Bt Liberec
Online
First Period
1:0
17:33
 
Second Period
0:1
23:02
 
23:02
 
29:07
 
32:03
 
35:49
 
Third Period
1:1
42:04
 
Extra Time
0:0
62:28
 
Foul shot
0:3
AP
Chomutov
2 : 3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Online
First Period
2:0
02:27
 
07:16
 
12:58
 
15:43
 
18:02
 
Second Period
0:2
23:39
 
25:25
 
29:25
2:2
31:32
 
34:00
 
35:07
 
36:44
 
Team foul
37:22
 
Third Period
0:0
49:26
 
49:26
 
50:46
 
52:53
 
53:03
 
55:07
 
56:04
 
58:38
 
59:25
 
Extra Time
0:0
60:59
 
Foul shot
0:1
FT
Kometa Brno
1 : 2
Mountfield Hk
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
20:53
 
22:36
 
24:46
 
35:09
 
Third Period
1:1
47:49
 
Team foul
48:48
 
53:14
 
53:51
 
54:47
 
56:58
 
56:58
 
56:58
 
AOT
HC M Pardubice
4 : 3
Ri Okna Zlin
Online
Second Period
0:1
33:42
 
Third Period
1:0
41:37
 
47:10
 
54:21
 
58:54
 
Extra Time
1:0

Tornaments








Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register