Tuesday, 12 November 2019
FT
SC Bern
0 : 3
Lulea Hf
Online
First Period
0:0
10:17
 
Third Period
0:0
49:04
 
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
FT
Mountfield Hk
1 : 0
Adler Mannheim
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
21:03
 
21:03
 
33:49
 
36:59
 
Third Period
1:0
46:02
 
55:52
1:0
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
FT
Lulea Hf
4 : 2
SC Bern
Online
Second Period
1:0
21:52
 
23:45
 
28:19
 
33:42
 
Team foul
34:11
 
Third Period
1:0
55:06
 
FT
Frolunda HC
8 : 2
Farjestads Bk
Online
First Period
2:1
04:50
 
09:01
 
17:50
 
Third Period
4:0
44:18
 
45:32
 
FT
Adler Mannheim
1 : 1
Mountfield Hk
Online
First Period
0:0
03:02
 
09:47
 
15:54
 
Second Period
0:1
28:36
 
33:11
 
36:13
 
Third Period
1:0
41:23
 
42:12
 
44:16
 
57:48
 
FT
Zug
3 : 1
Tappara
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:0
25:03
 
27:44
 
32:14
 
Third Period
0:1
45:54
 
51:55
 
55:09
 
AOT
Lausanne HC
4 : 4
HC L Plzen
Online
First Period
3:2
02:21
 
06:19
 
09:21
1:1
15:31
3:2
Second Period
0:0
25:57
 
31:25
 
Third Period
0:2
46:30
3:3
47:20
 
48:10
 
Extra Time
1:0
AOT
Ehc Biel
2 : 1
Augsburger Panther
Online
First Period
0:0
02:56
 
13:28
 
17:29
 
Second Period
1:1
21:15
1:0
25:35
 
37:55
1:1
Third Period
0:0
43:08
 
43:08
 
47:23
 
Extra Time
1:0
63:04
2:1
FT
Djurgardens
4 : 1
Skelleftea
Online
First Period
1:0
08:50
 
13:06
 
14:15
 
Second Period
1:0
24:04
 
26:31
 
26:31
 
31:50
 
35:46
 
38:33
2:0
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
FT
Munchen
6 : 0
Yunost Minsk
Online
First Period
0:0
16:57
 
Second Period
1:0
22:26
 
28:37
 
34:47
 
35:09
 
35:56
1:0
39:31
 
39:56
 

Standings

1/8 final
2 Yunost Minsk
9 Munchen
8 Farjestads Bk
11 Frolunda HC
5 HC L Plzen
6 Lausanne HC
4 Skelleftea
7 Djurgardens
4 Tappara
6 Zug
3 Augsburger Panther
4 Ehc Biel
2 SC Bern
7 Lulea Hf
2 Mountfield Hk
1 Adler Mannheim
1/4 final
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
1/2 final
?
?
?
?
Final
?
?

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Lasch R. 18 3 15
2. _Rakhshani R. 14 3 11
3. Milan Gulash 11 7 4
4. Olle Alsing 11 3 8
5. Arttu Ilomaki 11 6 5

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Igor Brikun 20 2
2. _+Aulie K. 10 2
3. Alexander Kulakov 8 4
4. Kirill Brikun 8 4
5. Chris Bourque 6 3







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register