Today

Thursday, 14 December 2017
NS
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
Online
NS
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
Online
NS
Val-D'or Foreurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Online
NS
Rimouski Oceanic
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Online
NS
Gatineau Olympiques
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Online
Friday, 15 December 2017
NS
Val-D'or Foreurs
Quebec Remparts
Online
Saturday, 16 December 2017
NS
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John
Online
NS
Halifax Mooseheads
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Online
NS
Charlottetown Islanders
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Online
NS
Victoriaville Tigres
Shawinigan Cataractes
Online
NS
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Quebec Remparts
Online
NS
Gatineau Olympiques
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Online
NS
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Online
NS
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Victoriaville Tigres
Online
NS
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Online
Sunday, 10 December 2017
FT
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
6 : 0
Shawinigan Cataractes
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
3:0
53:23
5:0
FT
Charlottetown Islanders
1 : 3
Gatineau Olympiques
Online
First Period
1:2
13:40
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
59:59
1:3
AOT
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
2 : 3
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Online
First Period
0:2
05:52
0:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:1
FT
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
5 : 2
Saint John
Online
First Period
3:1
17:07
3:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
2:1
45:06
3:2
FT
Val-D'or Foreurs
1 : 5
Moncton Wildcats
Online
First Period
0:4
09:03
0:1
10:44
0:2
13:36
0:3
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:1
57:32
1:5
FT
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
7 : 2
Halifax Mooseheads
Online
First Period
3:0
04:42
2:0
05:59
3:0
Second Period
0:0
FT
Saint John
2 : 4
Gatineau Olympiques
Online
First Period
0:1
07:31
0:1
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
0:3
58:28
2:4
FT
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
7 : 1
Moncton Wildcats
Online
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
4:0
43:58
5:1
50:24
6:1
Monday, 11 December 2017
FT
Victoriaville Tigres
3 : 2
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
30:25
0:1
Third Period
2:1
46:54
3:2
FT
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
4 : 2
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
2:0
37:03
2:1
Third Period
2:1
41:48
3:1
Team G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 30 17 4 3 7 121 - 91 45
2. Rimouski Oceanic 0:1 31 15 5 4 7 95 - 74 44
3. Drummondville Voltigeurs 32 14 7 2 9 124 - 99 44
4. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 31 16 2 6 7 102 - 83 42
5. Acadie-Bathurst Titan 32 18 0 6 8 116 - 90 42
6. Halifax Mooseheads 32 15 3 5 9 117 - 98 41
7. Quebec Remparts 2:2 33 13 6 3 11 112 - 99 41
8. Gatineau Olympiques 1:0 31 13 4 4 10 97 - 82 38
9. Charlottetown Islanders 3:1 30 12 6 1 11 90 - 89 37
10. Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:2 33 12 2 7 12 107 - 116 35
11. Victoriaville Tigres 32 10 5 4 13 99 - 108 34
12. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 31 11 4 3 13 116 - 127 33
13. Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2:1 31 12 2 3 14 99 - 94 31
14. Moncton Wildcats 33 13 1 3 16 107 - 127 31
15. Baie-Comeau Drakkar 32 9 5 2 16 94 - 112 30
16. Val-D'or Foreurs 30 9 4 2 15 89 - 104 28
17. Saint John 2:2 33 6 1 6 20 86 - 127 20
18. Shawinigan Cataractes 1:3 33 5 4 1 23 89 - 140 19

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. _Boucher M. 57 30 27
2. _Barre-Boulet A. 57 28 29
3. _Klima K. 54 28 26
4. _Zadina F. 45 24 21
5. _Abramov V. 40 21 19







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register