Tournament summary
Total matches | 36 |
Played macthes | 36 (100%) |
Home wins | 21 (58%) |
Guests wins | 15 (42%) |
Wins in overtime | 1 (3%) |
Wins after shootout | 2 (6%) |
Scored | 9 |
Scored by the hosts | 4 (44%) |
Scored by guests | 5 (56%) |
Average goals per match | 0.3 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 0.1 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 0.1 |
Total More 2.5 | 32 (89%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 4 (11%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Yunost Minsk | Stanislav Kuchkin | 10 | 4 | 6 |
2. | Yunost Minsk | Vyacheslav Andryuschenko | 9 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Yunost Minsk | Pavel Shcherbakov | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Neman Grodno | Maksim Tsybin | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5. | Brest | Denis Tsyganov | 6 | 2 | 4 |
6. | Brest | Vsevolod Kashkar | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7. | Yunost Minsk | Sergei Drozd | 6 | 4 | 2 |
8. | Yunost Minsk | Andrey Antonov | 6 | 2 | 4 |
9. | Yunost Minsk | Vyacheslav Ipatov | 6 | 4 | 2 |
10. | Zhlobin | Egor Starkov | 6 | 5 | 1 |
11. | Brest | Sergei Malyavko | 6 | 3 | 3 |
12. | Vitebsk | Evgeny Solomonov | 6 | 4 | 2 |
13. | Soligorsk | Maxim Subbotin | 5 | 1 | 4 |
14. | Vitebsk | Aleksandr Goncharov | 5 | 2 | 3 |
15. | Vitebsk | Evgeny Dadonov | 5 | 2 | 3 |
16. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Dmitry Ivanchikov | 5 | 1 | 4 |
17. | Zhlobin | Konstantin Lukin | 5 | 2 | 3 |
18. | Neman Grodno | German Poddubnyj | 5 | 2 | 3 |
19. | Vitebsk | Alexander Levko | 5 | 2 | 3 |
20. | Soligorsk | Fyodor Pyshkaylo | 4 | 1 | 3 |
21. | Vitebsk | Artur Gilmanov | 4 | 4 | 0 |
22. | Vitebsk | Gleb Shkaptsov | 4 | 2 | 2 |
23. | Novopolotsk | Denis Kirpichenok | 4 | 1 | 3 |
24. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Buyko Vladislav | 4 | 2 | 2 |
25. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Andrey Pereguda | 4 | 1 | 3 |
26. | Soligorsk | Roman Krikunenko | 4 | 2 | 2 |
27. | Soligorsk | Boris Denisevich | 4 | 2 | 2 |
28. | Mogilev | Alexander Popkov | 4 | 2 | 2 |
29. | Vitebsk | Ilya Kambovich | 4 | 2 | 2 |
30. | Brest | Alexander Malyavko | 4 | 1 | 3 |
31. | Soligorsk | Vladislav Tunik | 4 | 1 | 3 |
32. | Neman Grodno | _Kozyachy I. | 3 | 2 | 1 |
33. | Neman Grodno | Alexander Osipov | 3 | 0 | 3 |
34. | Brest | _Sereda A. | 3 | 2 | 1 |
35. | Molodechno | Valerii Gurin | 3 | 2 | 1 |
36. | Molodechno | Andrey Revatsky | 3 | 0 | 3 |
37. | Soligorsk | Artyom Sergeev | 3 | 2 | 1 |
38. | Soligorsk | Denis Yerkin | 3 | 1 | 2 |
39. | Soligorsk | Mikhail Stefanovich | 3 | 1 | 2 |
40. | Novopolotsk | Chernov Pavel | 3 | 2 | 1 |
41. | Novopolotsk | Artyom Zemlyankin | 3 | 1 | 2 |
42. | Zhlobin | Artur Gavrus | 3 | 1 | 2 |
43. | Brest | Danil Butenko | 3 | 0 | 3 |
44. | Lida | _Ermohin V. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
45. | Lida | Kiryl Kutsyr | 3 | 1 | 2 |
46. | Molodechno | Dmitri Ambrozheichik | 3 | 1 | 2 |
47. | Vitebsk | Igor Karabanov | 3 | 0 | 3 |
48. | Mogilev | Yegor Arbuzov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
49. | Mogilev | Denis Malishevsky | 3 | 3 | 0 |
50. | Mogilev | Kirill Malashchenko | 3 | 0 | 3 |
51. | Zhlobin | Nikita Mitskevich | 3 | 2 | 1 |
52. | Soligorsk | Grigory Zheldakov | 3 | 3 | 0 |
53. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yurij Yuharev | 3 | 1 | 2 |
54. | Brest | Viktor Bovbel | 3 | 2 | 1 |
55. | Mogilev | Valentin Makarov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
56. | Vitebsk | Alexey Smirnov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
57. | Brest | Fyodor Kachan | 3 | 2 | 1 |
58. | Zhlobin | Zahar Polishchuk | 3 | 2 | 1 |
59. | Neman Grodno | Artyom Levsha | 2 | 2 | 0 |
60. | Brest | Razvadovskij Pavel | 2 | 2 | 0 |
61. | Neman Grodno | Pavel Boyarchuk | 2 | 0 | 2 |
62. | Lida | Artem Voronin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
63. | Yunost Minsk | Maxim Nikitin | 2 | 0 | 2 |
64. | Molodechno | Dmitrij Antonov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
65. | Novopolotsk | _Khrapovitsky A. | 2 | 0 | 2 |
66. | Novopolotsk | Nikita Dolgopyatov | 2 | 2 | 0 |
67. | Novopolotsk | Victor Gavrilenko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
68. | Novopolotsk | Alexei Sadovik | 2 | 1 | 1 |
69. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Kirill Ignatov | 2 | 2 | 0 |
70. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Alexander Pukhlovsky | 2 | 1 | 1 |
71. | Soligorsk | Roman Malinovski | 2 | 1 | 1 |
72. | Soligorsk | Artem Demkov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
73. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Remezov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
74. | Lida | _Alesin E. | 2 | 2 | 0 |
75. | Molodechno | Nikita Sinelnikov | 2 | 2 | 0 |
76. | Novopolotsk | Alexander Zhidkikh | 2 | 1 | 1 |
77. | Gomel | Artur Buinitsky | 2 | 1 | 1 |
78. | Mogilev | Nikita Shatskiy | 2 | 1 | 1 |
79. | Brest | Vitali Kafeyev | 2 | 1 | 1 |
80. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Kryskin | 2 | 0 | 2 |
81. | Yunost Minsk | Taras Yeliseyev | 2 | 2 | 0 |
82. | Soligorsk | Mark Yaruta | 2 | 0 | 2 |
83. | Mogilev | Valeri Bochkaryov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
84. | Vitebsk | Yegor Stepanov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
85. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Danil Pyatin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
86. | Soligorsk | Mikhail Shalagin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
87. | Vitebsk | Alexey Neviditsin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
88. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Georgi Puzatov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
89. | Brest | Sergey Karpovich | 2 | 1 | 1 |
90. | Brest | Jan Dudko | 2 | 0 | 2 |
91. | Yunost Minsk | Maxim U Rasseikin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
92. | Neman Grodno | Andrey Feklistov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
93. | Neman Grodno | Ilya Letov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
94. | Brest | Maksim Melnikov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
95. | Brest | Konstantin Tatarenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
96. | Lida | _Shikut A. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
97. | Yunost Minsk | _Vjaceslav A. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
98. | Yunost Minsk | Vadim Schechin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
99. | Soligorsk | Nikita Ustinenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
100. | Vitebsk | Mikhail Listopadov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
101. | Gomel | Egor Feofanov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
102. | Gomel | Aleksandr Kondratenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
103. | Novopolotsk | Ilias Sitdikov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
104. | Zhlobin | Alexander Podkorytov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
105. | Zhlobin | Vladislav Naumov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
106. | Zhlobin | Maxim Lemeshevsky | 1 | 0 | 1 |
107. | Soligorsk | Alexey Kotelovsky | 1 | 1 | 0 |
108. | Soligorsk | Nikita Verenich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
109. | Lida | Vladimir Onufriyuk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
110. | Lida | Nikita Kozhevnikov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
111. | Lida | Grigory Mischenko | 1 | 1 | 0 |
112. | Molodechno | Pavel Kopytin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
113. | Molodechno | Roman Alexeyev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
114. | Molodechno | Kirill Buinich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
115. | Molodechno | Anton Mokhorev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
116. | Yunost Minsk | Andrei Ryashentsev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
117. | Gomel | German Nesterov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
118. | Gomel | Nikolai Suslo | 1 | 1 | 0 |
119. | Gomel | Dmitry Kolyshkin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
120. | Zhlobin | Vladimir Ermenkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
121. | Zhlobin | Yegor Alexeyevich Voronov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
122. | Brest | Sergey Sheleg | 1 | 0 | 1 |
123. | Neman Grodno | Danila Barabash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
124. | Neman Grodno | _Varivonchik I. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
125. | Molodechno | Illya Rak | 1 | 0 | 1 |
126. | Neman Grodno | Mikhail Khoromando | 1 | 0 | 1 |
127. | Yunost Minsk | Ilya Sidoruk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
128. | Mogilev | _Mokshantsev Alexander | 1 | 0 | 1 |
129. | Mogilev | _Tumansky B. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
130. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Ilya Rychkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
131. | Mogilev | Danila Gapeyev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
132. | Mogilev | Kirill Andreev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
133. | Vitebsk | Nikita Yadroets | 1 | 0 | 1 |
134. | Zhlobin | Ilya Shurinov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
135. | Molodechno | Bogdan Zozon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
136. | Molodechno | Kirill Nikulin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
137. | Brest | Vladislav Martynyuk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
138. | Neman Grodno | Dmitrij Savritsky | 1 | 1 | 0 |
139. | Neman Grodno | Kisly Artem | 1 | 0 | 1 |
140. | Gomel | Maxim Magaletsky | 1 | 1 | 0 |
141. | Gomel | Sushko Vadim | 1 | 0 | 1 |
142. | Novopolotsk | Nikolai Litvin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
143. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Dmitri Burovtsev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
144. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Maxim Chubukov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
145. | Soligorsk | Arseni Sazanovich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
146. | Soligorsk | Daniil Lipsky | 1 | 0 | 1 |
147. | Lida | Anton Grishanov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
148. | Lida | Maxim Kamenkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
149. | Lida | Yegor Alyoshin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
150. | Gomel | Vladislav Nikulin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
151. | Gomel | Ilya Zhukovsky | 1 | 0 | 1 |
152. | Mogilev | Andrey Klepcha | 1 | 1 | 0 |
153. | Novopolotsk | Aleksandr Osin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
154. | Mogilev | Egor Kalin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
155. | Vitebsk | Danil Misyul | 1 | 1 | 0 |
156. | Vitebsk | _Klyukvin K. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
157. | Mogilev | Alexander Kozinov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
158. | Mogilev | Egor Kravchenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
159. | Brest | Alexey Selivonik | 1 | 0 | 1 |
160. | Brest | _Antonovic V. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
161. | Brest | Alexey Garapuchik | 1 | 0 | 1 |
162. | Yunost Minsk | Alexandr Kitarov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
163. | Yunost Minsk | Dmitri Znakharenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
164. | Soligorsk | Denis Grigorkevich | 1 | 1 | 0 |
165. | Vitebsk | Maksim Ozerov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
166. | Brest | _Veremeyenko Y. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
167. | Brest | Roman Petruchik | 1 | 0 | 1 |
168. | Brest | Yevgeni Kuntsevich | 1 | 1 | 0 |
169. | Brest | Denis Zaychik | 1 | 0 | 1 |