KAC Klagenfurt
2:3
Liwest Linz
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
4:0
Villach
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
3:2
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:4
Bolzano
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Liwest Linz
4:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
Villach
2:7
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
HC Znojemsti Orli
0:4
Bolzano
Play Offs
Bolzano
3:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
3:6
Liwest Linz
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Villach
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
3:2
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
Liwest Linz
5:6
Feha19
Losers Stage
Villach
6:3
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:3
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
4:2
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
2:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
4:0
Villach
Losers Stage
Feha19
4:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
2:3
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Graz 99Ers
4:5
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
1:2
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Bolzano
5:2
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
1:2
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
Feha19
3:4
Villach
Losers Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
6:4
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
1:6
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Bolzano
3:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Liwest Linz
5:3
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
5:2
Feha19
Losers Stage
Villach
2:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Graz 99Ers
2:5
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
3:2
Feha19
Losers Stage
Villach
2:5
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
3:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
1:4
Bolzano
Winners Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:2
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
Feha19
9:1
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Liwest Linz
1:4
Villach
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
2:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Graz 99Ers
1:4
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Bolzano
3:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
2:6
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Feha19
1:3
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
Vienna Capitals
2:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:4
Villach
Losers Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
3:4
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Bolzano
5:2
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Liwest Linz
2:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
6:3
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Villach
5:2
Feha19
Losers Stage
Feha19
3:1
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
5:3
Villach
Losers Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Graz 99Ers
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
2:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Liwest Linz
6:3
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
Villach
0:1
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
5:2
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:3
Feha19
Losers Stage
Bolzano
5:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Graz 99Ers
5:3
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
3:0
KAC Klagenfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Villach
Vienna Capitals
3:1
Twk Innsbruck
Dornbirn
4:3
Liwest Linz
Feha19
0:3
Red Bull Salzburg
KAC Klagenfurt
3:1
Vienna Capitals
Twk Innsbruck
2:4
Villach
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:2
Graz 99Ers
Liwest Linz
2:3
Graz 99Ers
Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
3:1
Bolzano
Villach
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Bolzano
4:0
Villach
Graz 99Ers
4:3
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Twk Innsbruck
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Bolzano
3:2
Liwest Linz
Feha19
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
2:3
Graz 99Ers
Villach
6:1
Dornbirn
Feha19
1:3
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
1:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Villach
Graz 99Ers
4:1
Twk Innsbruck
KAC Klagenfurt
4:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Bolzano
1:2
Graz 99Ers
Dornbirn
0:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Liwest Linz
4:3
Twk Innsbruck
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Villach
6:5
Feha19
Dornbirn
2:4
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
5:1
Feha19
KAC Klagenfurt
0:1
Bolzano
Villach
3:2
Liwest Linz
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:2
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
2:3
Dornbirn
KAC Klagenfurt
3:0
Villach
Liwest Linz
8:4
Feha19
Twk Innsbruck
2:8
Red Bull Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
2:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Feha19
4:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Liwest Linz
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Red Bull Salzburg
7:1
Dornbirn
Twk Innsbruck
1:3
Bolzano
Villach
5:1
Graz 99Ers
Bolzano
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
2:0
Twk Innsbruck
Graz 99Ers
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
8:2
Feha19
HC Znojemsti Orli
7:2
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
5:4
Bolzano
Feha19
3:4
Liwest Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
5:1
Twk Innsbruck
Villach
1:2
KAC Klagenfurt
HC Znojemsti Orli
0:5
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
7:0
Twk Innsbruck
Dornbirn
4:3
Red Bull Salzburg
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Graz 99Ers
Vienna Capitals
8:0
Liwest Linz
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:4
Feha19
Feha19
1:6
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
2:3
Villach
Liwest Linz
4:5
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
6:1
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
5:7
Villach
Twk Innsbruck
2:3
Graz 99Ers
Vienna Capitals
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
KAC Klagenfurt
1:2
Feha19
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:2
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
5:1
Dornbirn
Feha19
1:3
Twk Innsbruck
Graz 99Ers
6:2
Liwest Linz
Villach
1:4
Bolzano
HC Znojemsti Orli
6:5
KAC Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
1:3
Villach
KAC Klagenfurt
4:5
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
0:3
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
2:5
Feha19
Dornbirn
2:6
Feha19
Liwest Linz
6:4
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
4:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
0:3
Graz 99Ers
Villach
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Feha19
2:3
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
2:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Dornbirn
2:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Feha19
4:1
Graz 99Ers
Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
Liwest Linz
Villach
1:4
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
0:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Graz 99Ers
4:1
Bolzano
KAC Klagenfurt
2:0
Red Bull Salzburg
Liwest Linz
5:4
Dornbirn
Twk Innsbruck
1:3
Vienna Capitals
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:0
Villach
Bolzano
3:0
Feha19
Dornbirn
4:3
Graz 99Ers
Red Bull Salzburg
1:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Vienna Capitals
0:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Villach
4:3
Twk Innsbruck
Feha19
3:2
Villach
KAC Klagenfurt
4:0
Dornbirn
Bolzano
3:4
Liwest Linz
Graz 99Ers
3:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
3:4
Bolzano
Red Bull Salzburg
1:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Twk Innsbruck
1:4
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Graz 99Ers
Villach
3:5
HC Znojemsti Orli
Twk Innsbruck
2:7
Feha19
KAC Klagenfurt
3:0
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
6:0
Dornbirn
Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
Vienna Capitals
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:3
Feha19
Graz 99Ers
0:2
Villach
Bolzano
3:2
Graz 99Ers
Dornbirn
5:2
Twk Innsbruck
Feha19
3:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
6:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Villach
5:1
Liwest Linz
Liwest Linz
5:1
Villach
Dornbirn
3:4
Feha19
Vienna Capitals
2:3
Villach
HC Znojemsti Orli
1:3
Bolzano
Graz 99Ers
1:5
Red Bull Salzburg
KAC Klagenfurt
2:3
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
5:2
Feha19
KAC Klagenfurt
8:3
Vienna Capitals
Twk Innsbruck
3:4
Liwest Linz
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:3
Dornbirn
Bolzano
4:1
Twk Innsbruck
Feha19
1:2
Villach
Graz 99Ers
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Liwest Linz
3:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2:3
Graz 99Ers
Liwest Linz
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Twk Innsbruck
3:1
Feha19
Vienna Capitals
3:1
Bolzano
Villach
3:1
KAC Klagenfurt
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:4
Bolzano
KAC Klagenfurt
5:1
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
6:3
Vienna Capitals
Red Bull Salzburg
7:1
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
6:4
Villach
Graz 99Ers
3:2
HC Znojemsti Orli
HC Znojemsti Orli
9:3
Twk Innsbruck
Dornbirn
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Feha19
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Liwest Linz
5:4
Twk Innsbruck
Villach
1:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Graz 99Ers
3:6
Feha19
KAC Klagenfurt
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
7:3
Villach
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Liwest Linz
Liwest Linz
5:0
Graz 99Ers
Liwest Linz
2:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Feha19
3:1
Vienna Capitals
Twk Innsbruck
4:1
Graz 99Ers
Villach
5:0
Dornbirn
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Bolzano
9:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Graz 99Ers
4:0
Liwest Linz
KAC Klagenfurt
1:0
Villach
Red Bull Salzburg
2:3
Feha19
Vienna Capitals
6:1
Twk Innsbruck
Dornbirn
1:6
KAC Klagenfurt
Feha19
3:4
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
2:8
Red Bull Salzburg
Villach
4:0
Graz 99Ers
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:3
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
5:2
Dornbirn
Graz 99Ers
5:6
Twk Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
4:0
Feha19
Red Bull Salzburg
4:3
Villach
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
2:3
Liwest Linz
Feha19
2:6
HC Znojemsti Orli
KAC Klagenfurt
5:1
Graz 99Ers
Twk Innsbruck
3:2
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
1:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Graz 99Ers
3:1
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
2:5
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
6:1
Feha19
Villach
6:7
Twk Innsbruck
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
4:8
Villach
Feha19
3:4
Graz 99Ers
KAC Klagenfurt
2:4
Liwest Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Twk Innsbruck
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
1:4
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
1:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
3:1
Graz 99Ers
Twk Innsbruck
0:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Villach
3:1
Feha19
Feha19
7:6
Twk Innsbruck
Graz 99Ers
6:2
Bolzano
KAC Klagenfurt
4:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
4:3
Dornbirn
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:1
Villach
Feha19
3:2
Dornbirn
Bolzano
3:0
KAC Klagenfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
4:5
Liwest Linz
Twk Innsbruck
2:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Villach
2:1
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
0:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Feha19
1:0
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Villach
7:2
Bolzano
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:6
Graz 99Ers
Bolzano
1:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Graz 99Ers
2:1
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
5:0
Feha19
Twk Innsbruck
1:2
Dornbirn