Tuesday, 16 October 2018
AOT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1 : 2
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Online
First Period
1:1
07:23
 
10:13
0:1
Second Period
0:0
30:38
 
Team foul
Third Period
0:0
50:01
 
Extra Time
0:1
AP
Traktor
2 : 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
Online
First Period
0:0
13:15
 
Second Period
1:0
35:53
 
35:53
 
37:03
 
39:26
 
Third Period
0:1
41:38
 
Extra Time
0:0
61:51
 
Foul shot
3:1
FT
Avtomobilist
1 : 2
Barys Astana
Online
First Period
0:1
15:42
 
Second Period
0:1
25:28
 
26:57
 
31:01
 
34:59
 
Third Period
1:0
44:07
 
50:11
 
53:49
 
FT
Dinamo Riga
0 : 1
Amur Khabarovsk
Online
First Period
0:1
02:08
 
13:35
 
14:32
 
14:35
 
Second Period
0:0
31:15
 
Third Period
0:0
FT
AK Bars Kazan
2 : 3
Jokerit
Online
First Period
0:1
07:43
 
17:01
 
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:2
40:53
 
FT
CSKA Moscow
3 : 4
Red Star Kunlun
Online
First Period
0:2
11:12
Team foul
 
Second Period
1:1
23:36
 
FT
Dynamo Minsk
1 : 3
UHC Dinamo
Online
First Period
0:0
07:10
 
15:26
 
19:12
 
Second Period
1:1
26:13
 
Team foul
34:37
1:1
Third Period
0:2
41:19
 
54:13
 
54:32
 
58:54
 
59:34
 
FT
Vityaz
4 : 1
Severstal Cherepovets
Online
First Period
1:0
07:22
 
Team foul
12:55
 
Third Period
0:1
46:54
 
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 3
Admiral Vladivostok
Online
Second Period
1:1
25:56
Team foul
 
34:25
 
Third Period
2:0
54:52
 

USA : NHLStanding

Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Mon Canadiens
7 : 3
Det Red Wings
Online
First Period
3:1
07:13
1:0
14:13
 
17:36
 
19:51
3:1
Second Period
3:0
28:02
 
28:02
 
29:15
 
31:45
 
35:01
 
Third Period
1:2
48:07
 
48:07
 
49:19
 
53:41
 
FT
Ottawa Senators
4 : 1
Dal Stars
Online
First Period
0:1
04:29
 
16:13
 
Second Period
1:0
35:52
 
Third Period
3:0
46:27
 
58:23
4:1
FT
Tor Maple Leafs
4 : 1
Los Angeles Kings
Online
Second Period
1:1
29:05
 
32:11
 
Third Period
1:0
42:10
 
FT
Nashville Predators
4 : 2
Minnesota Wild
Online
First Period
1:1
00:09
 
04:07
 
13:17
 
Second Period
2:1
21:50
 
25:11
 
25:11
 
Third Period
1:0
43:09
 
58:43
 
59:49
4:2
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
NS
New Jersey Devils
Dal Stars
Online
NS
New York Rangers
Col Avalanche
Online
NS
Philadelphia Flyers
Florida Panthers
Online
NS
Pit Penguins
Van Canucks
Online
NS
Tampa Bay Lightning
Car Hurricanes
Online
NS
Minnesota Wild
Arizona Coyotes
Online
NS
Winnipeg Jets
Edm Oilers
Online
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Feldkirch
8 : 6
Cortina
Online
First Period
0:1
09:35
0:1
Third Period
4:4
45:17
7:2
59:51
8:6
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
AOT
Belarus U20
3 : 4
Zhlobin
Online
Second Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:1
FT
Lida
1 : 2
Soligorsk
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
52:34
1:2
FT
Molodechno
4 : 2
Gomel
Online
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2 : 8
Baranavichy
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
2:2
29:13
1:3
32:25
2:3

Canada : Qmjhl

Wednesday, 17 October 2018
1'
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
0 : 0
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Online
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
NS
Nipissing
Laurentian
Online

Canada : Whl

Wednesday, 17 October 2018
NS
Brandon Wheat Kings
Spokane Chiefs
Online
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Jyp
0 : 1
HC Lugano
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
55:20
0:1
FT
Neman Grodno
2 : 4
Eisbaren Berlin
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
0:2
FT
Tappara
5 : 1
Djurgardens
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
3:0
59:17
5:1
FT
Malmö
6 : 1
Munchen
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
4:0
42:49
3:1
59:40
6:1
AOT
Skelleftea
3 : 4
Ifk Helsinki
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
1:2
42:25
3:1
58:48
3:3
Extra Time
0:1
FT
Storhamar
6 : 2
HC O Trinec
Online
Second Period
2:2
Third Period
2:0
FT
AaB Aalborg
1 : 5
Frolunda HC
Online
First Period
0:2
Third Period
0:1
FT
Nuremberg Ice Tigers
2 : 5
Rouen
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
0:2
Third Period
1:2
49:40
2:3
54:37
2:4
59:49
2:5
FT
Vienna Capitals
2 : 6
Zürich
Online
Third Period
1:1
FT
Bolzano
6 : 4
GKS Tychy
Online
First Period
2:0
Third Period
2:1
FT
Zug
2 : 1
Kometa Brno
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
0:1
20:27
2:1
Third Period
0:0
AOT
Cardiff
5 : 6
Vaxjo
Online
Third Period
2:2
40:21
3:4
49:09
5:4
57:35
5:5
Extra Time
0:1
64:18
5:6
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Sonderjyske Ishockey
6 : 2
Herlev Hornets
Online
First Period
2:0
02:58
1:0
Second Period
2:0
30:14
4:0
FT
Odense Bulldogs
6 : 2
Hvidovre
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
3:0
22:21
2:1
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Jukurit
0 : 2
Assat
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:2
56:32
0:2
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Chamonix-Morzine
4 : 0
Strasbourg
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
FT
Angers
1 : 0
Nice
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
FT
Anglet
1 : 2
Amiens
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:2
FT
Lyon
4 : 1
Mulhouse
Online
Second Period
2:0
25:34
3:1
Third Period
0:0
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Gdansk
9 : 1
Pzhl Katowice U23
Online
First Period
5:0
00:07
1:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
3:0
56:19
9:1
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 : 9
Brasov
Online
First Period
0:2
Second Period
0:3
36:33
0:5
Third Period
1:4
45:34
0:8
49:38
1:8
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
MHC Spartak
3 : 1
Amurskie Tigry
Online
First Period
0:1
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
1:0
FT
Russkie Vityazi
2 : 5
SKA-Varyagi
Online
First Period
0:0
FT
Loko
3 : 4
MHC Dinamo Moscow
Online
First Period
1:1
Third Period
0:2
FT
Almaz
4 : 1
Krasnaya Armiya
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:1
23:31
1:1
Third Period
2:0
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
6 : 0
Atlanty
Online
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
2:0
FT
Kapitan
3 : 0
HC Riga
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
55:12
3:0
FT
Krylya Sovetov
6 : 4
Tayfun
Online
Second Period
2:1
28:58
5:1
Third Period
1:2
55:11
6:4
FT
SKA-1946
6 : 2
Chaika
Online
First Period
1:0
Third Period
1:2
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Tseng Tou
1 : 3
Tyumen
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:2
FT
Heilongjiang
3 : 7
Ugra
Online
Third Period
1:2
49:49
3:4
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3 : 0
Voronezh
Online
First Period
1:0
Third Period
0:0
AOT
Kurhan
3 : 2
Ryazan
Online
First Period
2:1
08:24
2:0
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
1:0

Russia : VHL-B (First Stage) Standing

Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg
3 : 10
Rostov
Online
First Period
0:1
03:35
0:1
AP
Kristall Saratov
2 : 1
Altay Barnaul
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:0
FT
Mordovia Saransk
4 : 2
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
48:59
4:1
54:26
4:2
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Ufa W
3 : 1
Nizhny Novgorod W
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
1:1
47:46
2:1
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
HC Kosice
4 : 0
Nove Zamky
Online
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
2:0
41:17
3:0
FT
Dukla Trencin
5 : 0
Slovakia U20
Online
First Period
3:0
16:08
3:0
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
0:0
FT
Mac Ujbuda
3 : 2
HC Skp Poprad
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
0:1
25:53
1:2
Third Period
2:0
52:06
2:2
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Celje
0 : 10
Olimpija Ljubljana
Online

Switzerland : National League

Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Fribourg
3 : 0
Ehc Biel
Online
First Period
1:0
09:07
1:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
2:0
59:24
3:0
FT
Lausanne HC
1 : 4
Ambri-Piotta
Online
First Period
1:1
13:41
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Kloten Flyers
3 : 4
Visp
Online
Second Period
0:2
Third Period
1:0
55:20
3:4
FT
Langenthal
3 : 1
Ajoie
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
3:1
47:41
1:1
FT
Ticino Rockets
0 : 1
Academy Zug
Online
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:1
31:16
0:1
Third Period
0:0
FT
Winterthur
4 : 1
Gck Lions
Online
First Period
2:0
16:28
2:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
2:1
40:32
3:0

USA : Ahl

Tuesday, 16 October 2018
AP
San Jose Barracuda
3 : 2
Tucson Roadrunners
Online
First Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:0

USA : Echl

Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Orlando Solar Bears
5 : 4
South Carolina Stingrays
Online
First Period
1:1
Second Period
3:0
24:46
2:1
Third Period
1:3
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
HT
Newfoundland
6 : 2
Adirondack Thunder
Online
First Period
2:0
Second Period
4:2
39:17
6:2
1'
Orlando Solar Bears
0 : 0
South Carolina Stingrays
Online

USA : USHL

Wednesday, 17 October 2018
NS
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
Online
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Donbass
2 : 4
Kharkiv
Online
First Period
0:1
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
AP
Glasgow
5 : 4
Dundee
Online
First Period
1:0
Third Period
1:2
52:05
4:4
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:1



Looking for reliable information about the world of hockey? Want to watch live streams of the matches online? Interested in news of hockey? You have discovered the most suitable site.

Our site provides the ability to view the matches KHL online and all other leagues. Now You can watch hockey online, without the tedious and Intrusive advertisements. It is also through this section, there is a unique opportunity to view the rating table KHL, KHL, MHL, the NHL and other leagues online.

On the website in real time updated information about various tournaments, and tournament summary tables, the results of the meetings and transfers. Published various reports and forecasts of experts and commentators.

Hockey online is not only a pleasant experience, but also awareness of position in the tournament favorite teams, upcoming matches and their results. On our site coverage of all major and less popular leagues, hockey League Sweden and to Junior hockey League of Russia.





Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register