Crewe Alexandra

Crewe Alexandra
Head Coach
David Artell

Previous Matches

Saturday, 04 April 2020
Crewe Alexandra Northampton League Two
Saturday, 28 March 2020
Port Vale Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 21 March 2020
Crewe Alexandra Forest Green League Two
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
Colchester Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 14 March 2020
Mansfield Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 07 March 2020
Crewe Alexandra 3:1 Stevenage League Two
Tuesday, 03 March 2020
Exeter City 1:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 29 February 2020
Morecambe 1:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 22 February 2020
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Macclesfield League Two
Saturday, 15 February 2020
Plymouth 2:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Crawley Town League Two
Saturday, 08 February 2020
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Oldham Athletic League Two
Saturday, 01 February 2020
Walsall 1:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Leyton Orient League Two
Saturday, 25 January 2020
Scunthorpe 2:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
Macclesfield 1:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 18 January 2020
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Cheltenham Town League Two
Saturday, 11 January 2020
Swindon Town 3:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Sunday, 05 January 2020
Crewe Alexandra 1:3 Barnsley Cup
Wednesday, 01 January 2020
Crewe Alexandra 4:1 Carlisle United League Two
Sunday, 29 December 2019
Crewe Alexandra 3:1 Scunthorpe League Two
Thursday, 26 December 2019
Salford City 3:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 21 December 2019
Stevenage 1:5 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 14 December 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:1 Mansfield League Two
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
Crewe Alexandra 3:1 Eastleigh Cup
Saturday, 30 November 2019
Eastleigh 1:1 Crewe Alexandra Cup
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
Forest Green 0:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 23 November 2019
Crewe Alexandra 5:0 Morecambe League Two
Saturday, 16 November 2019
Northampton 4:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 09 November 2019
Accrington 0:2 Crewe Alexandra Cup
Tuesday, 05 November 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:2 Everton U23 EFL Trophy Northern
Saturday, 02 November 2019
Crewe Alexandra 0:1 Port Vale League Two
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
Crewe Alexandra 0:0 Colchester League Two
Saturday, 19 October 2019
Crewe Alexandra 3:1 Swindon Town League Two
Saturday, 12 October 2019
Carlisle United 2:4 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 08 October 2019
Mansfield 1:1 Crewe Alexandra EFL Trophy Northern
Saturday, 05 October 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:1 Exeter City League Two
Saturday, 28 September 2019
Cheltenham Town 1:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 21 September 2019
Crewe Alexandra 4:1 Salford City League Two
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
Leyton Orient 1:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 14 September 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:3 Cambridge United League Two
Saturday, 07 September 2019
Grimsby 0:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 03 September 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:3 Burton Albion EFL Trophy Northern
Saturday, 31 August 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Bradford League Two
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:6 Aston Villa League Cup
Saturday, 24 August 2019
Newport County 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
Crawley Town 1:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 17 August 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Walsall League Two
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
Middlesbrough 2:2 Crewe Alexandra League Cup
Saturday, 10 August 2019
Oldham Athletic 1:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 03 August 2019
Crewe Alexandra 0:3 Plymouth League Two
Saturday, 20 July 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Burnley Club Friendlies
Saturday, 04 May 2019
Grimsby 2:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 27 April 2019
Crewe Alexandra 4:3 Forest Green League Two
Monday, 22 April 2019
Swindon Town 1:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Friday, 19 April 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Yeovil Town League Two
Saturday, 13 April 2019
Crewe Alexandra 3:0 Notts County League Two
Saturday, 06 April 2019
Port Vale 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 30 March 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:3 Cheltenham Town League Two
Saturday, 23 March 2019
Mansfield 1:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 16 March 2019
Crewe Alexandra 6:1 Crawley Town League Two
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
Cambridge United 0:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Friday, 08 March 2019
Tranmere 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 02 March 2019
Crewe Alexandra 0:2 Northampton League Two
Saturday, 23 February 2019
Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Exeter City League Two
Saturday, 16 February 2019
Oldham Athletic 1:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Carlisle United League Two
Saturday, 09 February 2019
Macclesfield 3:3 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 26 January 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Colchester League Two
Saturday, 19 January 2019
Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 12 January 2019
Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Newport County League Two
Saturday, 05 January 2019
Morecambe 2:2 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 01 January 2019
Bury 3:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 29 December 2018
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Stevenage League Two
Wednesday, 26 December 2018
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Lincoln League Two
Saturday, 22 December 2018
Forest Green 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 15 December 2018
Exeter City 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 08 December 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0:2 Oldham Athletic League Two
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Cambridge United League Two
Saturday, 24 November 2018
Crawley Town 3:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 17 November 2018
Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Tranmere League Two
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Shrewsbury EFL Trophy Northern
Saturday, 10 November 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0:1 Carlisle United Cup
Saturday, 03 November 2018
Northampton 2:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0:3 Mansfield League Two
Saturday, 27 October 2018
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Grimsby League Two
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
Yeovil Town 1:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 20 October 2018
Stevenage 0:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 13 October 2018
Crewe Alexandra 1:1 Bury League Two
Saturday, 06 October 2018
Lincoln 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 02 October 2018
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Swindon Town League Two
Saturday, 29 September 2018
Notts County 2:1 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
Crewe Alexandra 1:4 Manchester City Academy EFL Trophy Northern
Saturday, 22 September 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0:1 Port Vale League Two
Saturday, 15 September 2018
Cheltenham Town 0:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 04 September 2018
Tranmere 3:4 Crewe Alexandra EFL Trophy Northern
Saturday, 01 September 2018
Crewe Alexandra 3:0 Macclesfield League Two
Saturday, 25 August 2018
Carlisle United 1:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
Colchester 6:0 Crewe Alexandra League Two
Saturday, 18 August 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons League Two
David Artell