Tour: 3.
Stadium: Bloomfield.
0'
42' Yellow card
Maor Kandil
49' Yellow card
Sergey Kislyak
1:0
50' Penalty
Dan Biton
76' Yellow card
Nick Blackman
90' Yellow card
Pavel Sedko
90' Yellow card
Avraham Rikan
90'+6
Match Progress
42'
49'
50'
1:0
76'
90'
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
18 Eytan TibiDefender
-
21 Sheran YeiniDefender
- Defender
- Defender
-
42 Dor PeretzMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
29 Eylon AlmogStriker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Robbie Keane
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
32 David TekloMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
16 Gleb TretyakGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
13 Maksim VitusDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: _Brazevich A.
Results of the last matches
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(20 matches)
15 wins
3 draws
2 losses
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:2
Suduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:3
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Riga FC
2:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
1:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
3:0
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3:0
Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
3:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
3:1
Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Dinamo Brest
(20 matches)
10 wins
2 draws
8 losses
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
2:4
Dinamo Brest - FK Sarajevo
2:1
Dinamo Brest - Belshina
1:2
Dinamo Brest - FC Astana
6:3
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest
1:0
Dinamo Brest - Krumkachy
0:4
Dinamo Brest - Fk Vitebsk
1:0
Dinamo Brest - FC Lorient
2:2
Stade Briochin - Dinamo Brest
0:1
Isloch - Dinamo Brest
2:0
Smolevichy-STI - Dinamo Brest
3:3
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest
1:0
Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya
3:1
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest
0:2
Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk
6:1
Rukh Brest - Dinamo Brest
1:4
Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest
1:0
Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov
1:3
Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Brest
2:1
Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk
2:1