Tour: 1.
Stadium: Sammy Ofer Stadium.
0'
0:1
34' Goal
Ivan Lendric
1:1
38' Goal
Tjaronn Chery
54' Yellow card
Mehmed Alispahic
58' Yellow card
Haris Hajdarevic
2:1
59' Goal
Nikita Rukavytsya
64' Yellow card
Siniša Stevanović
3:1
66' Goal
Yuval Ashkenazi
82' Yellow card
Aleksandar Kosorić
88' Yellow card
Luka Juricic
90' Yellow card
Ante Blazevic
90'+9
Match Progress
34'
0:1
38'
1:1
54'
58'
59'
66'
88'
90'
- Main Squad
-
44 Josh CohenGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
15 Ofri AradDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
25 Raz MeirDefender
-
55 Rami GershonDefender
- Midfielder
-
22 Sharif Kaiuf
-
Head coach: Messay Dego
- Main Squad
-
12 Irfan FejzicGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Midfielder
-
90 Samir BekricMidfielder
-
27 Hamza Gasal
-
13 Vedad Muftic
-
Head coach: Nermin Basic
Results of the last matches
Maccabi Haifa
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa
1:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa
1:4
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
1:3
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
0:1
Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:2
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1:1
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:2
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
4:0
Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa
1:2
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
5:0
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:1
Zeljeznicar
(20 matches)
12 wins
3 draws
5 losses
Zeljeznicar - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:1
Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar
0:2
Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka
2:1
Radnik Surdulica - Zeljeznicar
0:2
Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar
3:0
Zeljeznicar - Igman Konjic
6:0
Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar
3:2
Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City
1:0
Zvijezda Brgule - Zeljeznicar
0:3
Radnik Surdulica - Zeljeznicar
0:0
Akhmat Grozni - Zeljeznicar
2:2
Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar
0:2
FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
1:3
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
1:2
Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar
0:4
Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar
2:1
Zeljeznicar - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2:1
Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar
3:0
FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar
2:2
Zeljeznicar - Zvijezda Brgule
6:0