Belarus: Premier League. Reserve 2020

Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino
1:2
Full Time
BATE Borisov-d

Match Progress

49'
1:1
86'
 
91'
1:2

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Vasily Jurnevich 4 0.21
2. Dmitriy Galuza 4 0.21
3. Nikolay Makarevich 2 0.11
4. Ivan Butenas 2 0.11
5. Kirill Premudrov 1 0.05
6. Denis Levitskiy 1 0.05
7. Evgeniy Kalinovskiy 1 0.05
8. _Sivakov I. 1 0.05
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. _Gitselev Z. 4 0.2
2. Hervaine Moukam 3 0.15
3. _Piletskiy R. 2 0.1
4. Nemanja Milic 2 0.1
5. _Pashevich P. 2 0.1
6. Roman Burak 2 0.1
7. Ivan Kaloshkin 2 0.1
8. Vadim Pigas 2 0.1
9. Maksim Gaevoy 2 0.1
10. _Supranovich N. 2 0.1
11. Bojan Dubajic 1 0.05
12. Artyom Zimin 1 0.05
13. Timofey Sharkovsky 1 0.05

Cards

# Player      
1. Dmitriy Galuza 2 0
2. Dmitriy Korolenok 1 0
3. Nikolay Makarevich 1 0
4. Ivan Butenas 1 0
5. Evgeniy Kalinovskiy 1 0
6. _Kovalchuk A. 1 0
# Player      
1. Aleksey Shalashnikov 2 1
2. Roman Burak 2 0
3. _Martyanov G. 2 0
4. Nemanja Milic 1 0
5. Alexandr Volodko 1 0
6. Hervaine Moukam 1 0
7. Andrey Kudravets 1 0
8. Nikita Ereminok 1 0
9. _Pashevich P. 1 0
10. Ivan Kaloshkin 1 0
11. Timofey Sharkovsky 1 0
12. Vadim Pigas 1 0
13. _Gitselev Z. 1 0
14. _Supranovich N. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino 10.71% (3) 35.71% (10) 32.14% (9) 0 10.71% (3) 10.71% (3)
BATE Borisov-d 29.63% (8) 22.22% (6) 29.63% (8) 0 11.11% (3) 7.41% (2)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino: wins: 1, draws: 0, defeats: 0
BATE Borisov-d: wins: 0, draws: 0, defeats: 1
BATE Borisov-d 0:2 Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino Premier League
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Isloch Minsk 2 Squad 19 14 4 1 44 - 19 46
2. Dynamo Minsk-d Squad 18 13 4 1 46 - 12 43
3. Shakhter jr. Soligorsk Squad 20 13 2 5 55 - 26 41
4. Minsk-d Squad 18 12 4 2 42 - 18 40
5. Ruch Brest-d Squad 20 10 2 8 44 - 40 32
6. BATE Borisov-d Squad 20 10 1 9 35 - 34 31
7. Neman Grodno Reserves Squad 17 9 3 5 32 - 29 30
8. Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino Squad 19 8 3 8 33 - 26 27
9. Energetik BGU Minsk-d Squad 20 8 1 11 37 - 38 25
10. Slutsk-jr. Squad 19 6 6 7 35 - 35 24
11. Vitebsk 2 Squad 19 5 6 8 35 - 48 21
12. Belshina-d Squad 20 5 5 10 29 - 34 20
13. Smolevichi 2 Squad 17 5 1 11 19 - 41 16
14. Dynamo Brest-d Squad 18 3 5 10 24 - 46 14
15. Slavia Mozyr-d Squad 18 2 6 10 15 - 33 12
16. Gorodeya-d Squad 20 0 3 17 15 - 61 3