Belarus: Premier League. Reserve 2020

Minsk-d
3:1
Full Time
Ruch Brest-d

Match Progress

30'
1:0
32'
2:0
47'
3:0
54'
3:1
62'
 
66'
 
69'
 

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Evgeniy Malashevich 5 0.28
2. Semyon Penchuk 4 0.22
3. Ivan Leonov 3 0.17
4. Pavel Gorbach 2 0.11
5. Maksim Lutskiy 2 0.11
6. _Kuzmich A. 2 0.11
7. Artem Vasiliev II 1 0.06
8. Gleb Zherdev 1 0.06
9. Ivan Vorobyev 1 0.06
10. Kirill Zinovich 1 0.06
11. Sergey Taraykovich 1 0.06
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Yaroslav Oreshkevich 4 0.2
2. Alexey Antilevskiy 4 0.2
3. Vladislav Morozov 3 0.15
4. Oleg Nikiforenko 3 0.15
5. Bogdan Sadovski 2 0.1
6. Dmitriy Chizh 2 0.1
7. Maxim Chizh 1 0.05
8. Dmitriy Sibilev 1 0.05
9. Ruslan Alehnovich 1 0.05
10. Vladislav Budyakov 1 0.05
11. Igor Tatarchuk 1 0.05

Cards

# Player      
1. Ivan Leonov 2 1
2. Sergey Kishko 3 0
3. Dmitrij Zinovich II 2 0
4. Ilya Zhukov 2 0
5. Kirill Zinovich 2 0
6. Jaroslav Jarockij 1 0
7. Pavel Gorbach 1 0
8. Sergey Sazonchik 1 0
9. Ivan Vorobyev 1 0
10. Semyon Penchuk 1 0
11. Egor Nikiporenok 1 0
12. Evgeniy Malashevich 1 0
13. Sergey Taraykovich 1 0
14. Kirill Kirkitskiy 1 0
15. Maksim Lutskiy 1 0
16. _Migdalenok A. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
Minsk-d 17.65% (6) 11.76% (4) 41.18% (14) 0 14.71% (5) 14.71% (5)
Ruch Brest-d 15.15% (5) 27.27% (9) 33.33% (11) 0 12.12% (4) 12.12% (4)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Minsk-d: wins: 0, draws: 0, defeats: 1
Ruch Brest-d: wins: 1, draws: 0, defeats: 0
Ruch Brest-d 3:1 Minsk-d Premier League
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Isloch Minsk 2 Squad 19 14 4 1 44 - 19 46
2. Dynamo Minsk-d Squad 18 13 4 1 46 - 12 43
3. Shakhter jr. Soligorsk Squad 20 13 2 5 55 - 26 41
4. Minsk-d Squad 18 12 4 2 42 - 18 40
5. Ruch Brest-d Squad 20 10 2 8 44 - 40 32
6. BATE Borisov-d Squad 20 10 1 9 35 - 34 31
7. Neman Grodno Reserves Squad 17 9 3 5 32 - 29 30
8. Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino Squad 19 8 3 8 33 - 26 27
9. Energetik BGU Minsk-d Squad 20 8 1 11 37 - 38 25
10. Slutsk-jr. Squad 19 6 6 7 35 - 35 24
11. Vitebsk 2 Squad 19 5 6 8 35 - 48 21
12. Belshina-d Squad 20 5 5 10 29 - 34 20
13. Smolevichi 2 Squad 17 5 1 11 19 - 41 16
14. Dynamo Brest-d Squad 18 3 5 10 24 - 46 14
15. Slavia Mozyr-d Squad 18 2 6 10 15 - 33 12
16. Gorodeya-d Squad 20 0 3 17 15 - 61 3