Belarus: Premier League 2020

Shakhtior Soligorsk
4:1
Full Time

Stadium:
Gorodeya

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Vitaly Lisakovich 9 0.43
2. Dmitry Podstrelov 7 0.33
3. Nikola Antic 3 0.14
4. Ivan Ivanovic 3 0.14
5. Jasurbek Yakhshiboev 3 0.14
6. Darko Bodul 2 0.1
7. Anton Arhipov Ig. 2 0.1
8. Giorgi Diasamidze 2 0.1
9. Sergei Balanovich 1 0.05
10. Julius Soke 1 0.05
11. Roman Begunov 1 0.05
12. Ruslan Khadarkevich 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Lazar Saicic 6 0.29
2. Sergey Arhipov 6 0.29
3. Milan Joksimovic 1 0.05
4. Andrei Sorokin 1 0.05
5. _Pavlyuchek K. 1 0.05
6. _Senkevich Y. 1 0.05
7. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 1 0.05
8. Denis Yaskovich 1 0.05
9. Dmitrij Ignatenko 0 0
10. Dmitri Baiduk 0 0
11. Ilya Baglai 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Julius Soke 6 0
2. Aleksandr Selyava 5 0
3. Ruslan Khadarkevich 3 1
4. Yury Kendysh 4 0
5. Alyaksandr Sachywka 4 0
6. Tin Vukmanic 4 0
7. Darko Bodul 3 0
8. Sergey Politevich 3 0
9. Ivan Ivanovic 3 0
10. Sergei Balanovich 3 0
11. Giorgi Diasamidze 2 0
12. Azdren Llullaku 2 0
13. Nikola Antic 2 0
14. _Gutor A. 2 0
15. Anton Arhipov Ig. 2 0
16. Vitaly Lisakovich 1 0
17. _Burko I. 1 0
18. Dmitry Podstrelov 1 0
19. Victor Sotnikov 1 0
# Player      
1. Denis Yaskovich 5 0
2. Stanislav Sazanovich 3 1
3. Milan Joksimovic 4 0
4. Alexandr Pozniak 4 0
5. Mikhail Shibun 4 0
6. Dmitri Baiduk 4 0
7. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 4 0
8. Semen Shestilovski 3 0
9. Lazar Saicic 3 0
10. Dmitrij Ignatenko 2 0
11. _Kozel E. 2 0
12. Sergey Arhipov 2 0
13. Artem Volovich 2 0
14. Sergey Pushnyakov 1 0
15. Yuriy Volovik 1 0
16. _Pavlyuchek K. 1 0
17. Artyom Arkhipov 1 0
18. _Gabaraev A. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Shakhtior Soligorsk 17.65% (6) 8.82% (3) 14.71% (5) 2.94% (1) 17.65% (6) 38.24% (13)
 Gorodeya 6.25% (1) 12.5% (2) 50% (8) 0 25% (4) 6.25% (1)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 12 7 2 36 - 9 43
2. Bate Borisov Squad 21 12 4 5 42 - 21 40
3. Neman Grodno Squad 20 11 5 4 25 - 14 38
4. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 21 9 7 5 31 - 26 34
5. Isloch Squad 21 10 2 9 29 - 29 32
6. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 9 4 8 28 - 31 31
7. Dinamo Minsk Squad 20 9 3 8 22 - 14 30
8. Rukh Brest Squad 21 7 9 5 30 - 23 30
9. Dinamo Brest Squad 19 9 2 8 32 - 23 29
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 21 7 8 6 22 - 22 29
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 19 6 5 8 26 - 36 23
12. Slutsk Squad 20 6 3 11 23 - 35 21
13. Gorodeya Squad 21 5 5 11 18 - 32 20
14. FC Minsk Squad 18 5 3 10 19 - 36 18
15. Belshina Squad 21 4 4 13 22 - 40 16
16. Smolevichy-STI Squad 19 3 5 11 20 - 34 14