Belarus: Premier League 2020

Bate Borisov
1:1
Full Time

Stadium:
Slavia Mozyr

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Pavel Nekhaychik 8 0.4
2. Maxim Skavysh 7 0.35
3. Igor Stasevich 6 0.3
4. Stanislav Dragun 6 0.3
5. Nemanja Milic 5 0.25
6. Evgenij Jablonskij 2 0.1
7. Dmitri Baga 2 0.1
8. Anton Saroka 2 0.1
9. Bojan Nastic 1 0.05
10. Bojan Dubajic 1 0.05
11. Willum Willumsson 1 0.05
12. Aleksandar Filipovic 0 0
13. Dmitri Bessmertny 0 0
14. Zakhar Volkov 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Francis Narh 5 0.26
2. Maksim Slyusar 5 0.26
3. Andrey Chukhley 4 (2) 0.21
4. Vladislav Malkevich 2 0.11
5. Dennis Tetteh 2 0.11
6. Nikita Melnikov 2 0.11
7. Vladislav Zhuk 1 0.05
8. Aleksandr Kotlyarov II 1 0.05
9. _Shevchenko G. 1 0.05
10. _Nedashkovskiy Y. 1 0.05
11. Igor Kostrov 0 0
12. Kotlyarov Alexander 0 0
13. Dzyanis Kavalewski 0 0
14. Valeriy Senko 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Igor Stasevich 6 0
2. Pavel Nekhaychik 5 0
3. Bojan Nastic 5 0
4. Stanislav Dragun 3 0
5. Nemanja Milic 3 0
6. Maxim Skavysh 3 0
7. Evgenij Jablonskij 3 0
8. Zakhar Volkov 3 0
9. Egor Filipenko 2 0
10. Dmitri Baga 2 0
11. Aleksandar Filipovic 2 0
12. _Alshevsky K. 2 0
13. Bojan Dubajic 1 0
14. Dmitri Bessmertny 1 0
15. Willum Willumsson 1 0
16. _Chichkan A. 1 0
17. _Filipovic J. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Bate Borisov 26.32% (10) 13.16% (5) 23.68% (9) 0 23.68% (9) 13.16% (5)
 Slavia Mozyr 8.7% (2) 4.35% (1) 34.78% (8) 4.35% (1) 17.39% (4) 30.43% (7)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 12 7 2 36 - 9 43
2. Neman Grodno Squad 19 11 4 4 24 - 13 37
3. Bate Borisov Squad 20 11 4 5 41 - 21 37
4. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 20 9 6 5 28 - 23 33
5. Isloch Squad 21 10 2 9 29 - 29 32
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 20 9 3 8 22 - 14 30
7. Energetik-BGU Squad 20 9 3 8 27 - 30 30
8. Dinamo Brest Squad 19 9 2 8 32 - 23 29
9. Rukh Brest Squad 20 7 8 5 27 - 20 29
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 21 7 8 6 22 - 22 29
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 19 6 5 8 26 - 36 23
12. Slutsk Squad 20 6 3 11 23 - 35 21
13. Gorodeya Squad 20 5 5 10 18 - 31 20
14. FC Minsk Squad 18 5 3 10 19 - 36 18
15. Belshina Squad 21 4 4 13 22 - 40 16
16. Smolevichy-STI Squad 19 3 5 11 20 - 34 14