Belarus: Premier League 2020

Belshina
2:1
Full Time

Stadium:
Torpedo Zhodino

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Kovel Leonid 6 0.29
2. Sergey Glebko 4 (1) 0.19
3. Dmitri Rekish 2 0.1
4. Danila Nechaev 1 0.05
5. Denis Levitskiy 1 0.05
6. Nivaldo 1 0.05
7. Mihail Bashilov 1 0.05
8. Roman Salimov 1 0.05
9. Pavel Bordukov 1 0.05
10. Dmitry Lebedev 1 0.05
11. Vladislav Solanovich 1 0.05
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Da Penia Ramos 7 0.35
2. Valery Gorbachik 5 0.25
3. Kirill Premudrov 4 0.2
4. Andrey Khachaturyan 3 0.15
5. Lipe Veloso 3 0.15
6. Dmitri Antilevski 1 0.05
7. Mikhail Afanasiev 1 0.05
8. Nikita Kaplenko 1 0.05
9. Dmitry Yusov 1 0.05
10. Nikita Nikolaevich 1 0.05
11. Vitali Ustinov 0 0
12. Vladimir Scherbo 0 0
13. Nikita Stepanov 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Mihail Bashilov 6 0
2. Sergey Glebko 5 0
3. Pavel Bordukov 4 0
4. Vladislav Yasyukevich 2 1
5. Dmitri Rekish 3 0
6. Evgeni Kirisov 3 0
7. Roman Salimov 3 0
8. Kirill Malyarov 3 0
9. Danila Nechaev 3 0
10. Nikita Rochev 1 1
11. Nivaldo 2 0
12. Kovel Leonid 2 0
13. Maxim Grek 2 0
14. Konstantin Kuchinski 2 0
15. Aleksey Kharitonovich 2 0
16. Evgeniy Skoblikov 2 0
17. Sergey Turanok 1 0
18. Denis Levitskiy 1 0
19. Samuel Odeyobo 1 0
20. Vladislav Solanovich 1 0
21. _Kavalewski D. 1 0
# Player      
1. Andrey Khachaturyan 5 0
2. Da Penia Ramos 5 0
3. Kirill Premudrov 4 0
4. Dmitry Yashin 4 0
5. Vitali Ustinov 3 0
6. Nikita Nikolaevich 3 0
7. Lipe Veloso 3 0
8. Maxim Bordachev 2 0
9. Vladimir Scherbo 2 0
10. Jurij Pavljukovec 2 0
11. Nikita Stepanov 2 0
12. Vasily Jurnevich 1 0
13. Ilya Kukharchik 1 0
14. Nikita Kaplenko 1 0
15. Rodion Syamuk 1 0
16. Valery Gorbachik 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Belshina 21.05% (4) 21.05% (4) 36.84% (7) 0 10.53% (2) 10.53% (2)
 Torpedo Zhodino 11.54% (3) 3.85% (1) 50% (13) 3.85% (1) 15.38% (4) 15.38% (4)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 12 7 2 36 - 9 43
2. Neman Grodno Squad 19 11 4 4 24 - 13 37
3. Bate Borisov Squad 20 11 4 5 41 - 21 37
4. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 20 9 6 5 28 - 23 33
5. Isloch Squad 21 10 2 9 29 - 29 32
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 20 9 3 8 22 - 14 30
7. Energetik-BGU Squad 20 9 3 8 27 - 30 30
8. Dinamo Brest Squad 19 9 2 8 32 - 23 29
9. Rukh Brest Squad 20 7 8 5 27 - 20 29
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 21 7 8 6 22 - 22 29
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 19 6 5 8 26 - 36 23
12. Slutsk Squad 20 6 3 11 23 - 35 21
13. Gorodeya Squad 20 5 5 10 18 - 31 20
14. FC Minsk Squad 18 5 3 10 19 - 36 18
15. Belshina Squad 21 4 4 13 22 - 40 16
16. Smolevichy-STI Squad 19 3 5 11 20 - 34 14