Israel: Leumit League 2019-2020

Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
2:4
Full Time
Kfar Kasem
0'
1:0
12' Goal
Guy Shetach
2:0
18' Goal
Aviel Ben Hemo
2:1
21' Goal
Rafael Victor
2:2
69' Goal
Sameh Marab
2:3
75' Goal
Yarden Cohen1
2:4
86' Goal
Sameh Marab
90'+4

Match Progress

12'
18'
21'
69'
75'
86'

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Shimon Abuhazira 9 (3) 0.24
2. Pa Babou 4 0.11
3. Gal Zroya 3 0.08
4. Yogev Lerman 2 0.05
5. Ben Reichert 2 0.05
6. Guy Shetach 2 0.05
7. Aviel Ben Hemo 2 0.05
8. Maoz Samya 1 0.03
9. Tomer Sassonker 1 0.03
10. Daniel Shwartzboim 1 0.03
11. Amit Magoz 1 0.03
12. Tal Yegudayev 1 0.03
13. Idan Rata 1 0.03
14. Or Ostaynd 1 (1) 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Sameh Marab 9 0.24
2. Yarden Cohen1 7 (2) 0.19
3. Ahmad Darawshe 5 0.14
4. Eden Shrem 4 0.11
5. Latif Amadu 3 0.08
6. Mor Fadida 3 0.08
7. Yarden Cohen 2 0.05
8. Emran Alkrinawi 2 0.05
9. Gideon Akawa 2 0.05
10. Sagiv Cohen 1 0.03
11. Ben Khawaz Movazeneh 1 0.03
12. Elian Rohana 1 0.03
13. Rafael Victor 1 0.03
14. Gil Salem 1 0.03
15. Ahmad Drawshe 1 0.03
16. Mohammad Indi 1 0.03
17. Amid Mahagana 1 0.03
18. Ahmad Taha 1 0.03
19. Idan David 1 (1) 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Or Ostaynd 0 1
2. Gal Zroya 0 1
3. Amit Magoz 0 1
4. Guy Shetach 0 1
5. Abdoulie Jarjue 0 1
# Player      
1. Yarden Cohen 0 1
2. Gideon Akawa 0 1
3. Khalil Faraj 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 16.28% (7) 23.26% (10) 16.28% (7) 13.95% (6) 18.6% (8) 11.63% (5)
Kfar Kasem 11.63% (5) 23.26% (10) 13.95% (6) 9.3% (4) 23.26% (10) 18.6% (8)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon: wins: 1, draws: 1, defeats: 0
Kfar Kasem: wins: 0, draws: 1, defeats: 1
Kfar Kasem 0:2 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Leumit League Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 1:1 Kfar Kasem Leumit League

Группа лидеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Maccabi Petach Tikva 37 21 8 8 66 - 37 71
2. Bnei Sakhnin 37 19 10 8 60 - 32 67
3. Hapoel Ramat Gan 37 17 9 11 51 - 36 60
4. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 37 16 11 10 42 - 33 59
5. Hapoel Rishon Lezion 37 16 10 11 49 - 43 58
6. Kfar Kasem 37 16 8 13 53 - 48 56
7. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 37 15 7 15 51 - 54 52
8. Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 37 14 7 16 50 - 60 49

Группа аутсайдеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 36 13 10 13 45 - 44 49
2. Hapoel Petach Tikva 36 12 11 13 52 - 54 47
3. Hapoel Nazareth Illit 37 11 12 14 45 - 48 45
4. Hapoel Acco 37 10 13 14 30 - 32 43
5. Maccabi Akhi Nazerath 37 10 13 14 42 - 48 43
6. Hapoel Afula 37 8 12 17 36 - 54 36
7. Hapoel Bnei Lod 34 9 5 20 33 - 68 32
8. Hapoel Ashkelon 36 9 8 19 36 - 50 26