Belarus: Premier League 2020

Rukh Brest
1:4
Full Time

Stadium:
Dinamo Brest

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Abdoulaye Diallo II 4 0.21
2. Artyom Kontsevoi 3 0.16
3. Vladislav Vasiliev 3 0.16
4. Denis Grechikho 2 0.11
5. Egor Bogomolskiy 1 0.05
6. Alexandr Migunov 1 0.05
7. Evgeny Shevchenko 1 0.05
8. Pavel Sedko 1 0.05
9. _Rakhmanov A. 1 0.05
10. Gheorghe Andronic 1 0.05
11. Oleksiy Kovtun 1 0.05
12. Iliya Kolpachuk 1 0.05
13. Oleg Nikiforenko 1 0.05
14. Yaroslav Oreshkevich 1 0.05
15. Nechaev Alexander 0 0
16. Vitali Gaiduchik 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Denis Laptev 6 0.33
2. Pavel Savitskiy 5 (1) 0.28
3. Mikhail Gordejchuk 4 0.22
4. Milevskiy Artem 4 0.22
5. Sergey Kislyak 2 0.11
6. Gaby Junior Kiki 2 0.11
7. Alexandr Nojok 1 0.06
8. Aleksander Pavlovets 1 0.06
9. _Gabi K. 1 0.06
10. _Pechenin K. 0 0
11. Roman Yuzepchuk 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Sergey Kislyak 7 0
2. Alexandr Nojok 5 0
3. Aleksander Pavlovets 4 0
4. Gaby Junior Kiki 2 1
5. Oleg Veretilo 3 0
6. Denis Laptev 3 0
7. Artem Bykov II 3 0
8. Roman Yuzepchuk 3 0
9. _Gabi K. 1 1
10. Milevskiy Artem 2 0
11. Elis Bakaj 2 0
12. Sergei Krivets 2 0
13. Maksim Vitus 2 0
14. _Pechenin K. 2 0
15. _Khacheridi E. 2 0
16. Khacheridi Evgeniy 0 1
17. Pavel Savitskiy 1 0
18. Evgeny Shevchenko 1 0
19. _Pavlyuchenko P. 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Rukh Brest 25% (5) 5% (1) 35% (7) 0 20% (4) 15% (3)
 Dinamo Brest 0 24% (6) 24% (6) 0 32% (8) 20% (5)

Previous Matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 17 9 6 2 29 - 9 33
2. Bate Borisov Squad 17 9 4 4 30 - 18 31
3. Neman Grodno Squad 16 9 3 4 22 - 13 30
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 17 9 2 6 24 - 23 29
5. Dinamo Brest Squad 16 8 2 6 31 - 20 26
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 17 8 2 7 21 - 13 26
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 17 7 5 5 21 - 20 26
8. Rukh Brest Squad 17 6 7 4 23 - 14 25
9. Isloch Squad 17 7 2 8 19 - 23 23
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 17 5 8 4 17 - 18 23
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 17 6 4 7 21 - 29 22
12. Slutsk Squad 16 5 3 8 19 - 26 18
13. Gorodeya Squad 17 4 4 9 15 - 28 16
14. FC Minsk Squad 15 4 3 8 17 - 28 15
15. Smolevichy-STI Squad 16 3 5 8 20 - 26 14
16. Belshina Squad 17 2 4 11 14 - 35 10