Belarus: Premier League. Reserve 2020

Dynamo Minsk-d
2:1
Full Time
Slutsk-jr.

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Nikita Demchenko 6 0.35
2. Vladislav Lozhkin 4 0.24
3. Roman Davyskiba 4 0.24
4. Dmitry Latykhov 4 0.24
5. Shevchenko Maxim 1 0.06
6. Aleksandr Chizh 1 0.06
7. Dmitri Borodin II 1 0.06
8. Kirill Zabelin 1 0.06
9. Gleb Rovdo 1 0.06
10. Jun-Young Kim 1 0.06
11. Kirill Rodionov II 1 0.06
12. Maksim Samotoy 1 0.06
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Evgeniy Apanasovich 6 0.32
2. Pavel Zuevich 2 0.11
3. Vladislav Artemiev 2 0.11
4. Igor Mikhnovets 2 0.11
5. Mihail Sachkovskiy 2 0.11
6. Alan Koroyev 1 0.05
7. Vladislav Sychyov 1 0.05
8. _Rum A. 1 0.05

Cards

# Player      
1. Masrur Kiemidinov 3 0
2. Kirill Rodionov II 2 0
3. Vladislav Kalinin 1 0
4. Nikita Khalimonchik 1 0
5. Roman Davyskiba 1 0
6. Aleksandr Luzan 1 0
7. _Mihalenko A. 1 0
# Player      
1. Igor Mikhnovets 2 1
2. _Rum A. 3 0
3. Vladislav Sychyov 2 0
4. Evgeniy Apanasovich 2 0
5. Andrey Kren 2 0
6. Branovec Ilja 1 0
7. Alan Koroyev 1 0
8. Pavel Zuevich 1 0
9. Vladislav Chebotar 1 0
10. Vladislav Artemiev 1 0
11. Mihail Sachkovskiy 1 0
12. Vladislav Neverovsky 1 0
13. Vladislav Karpenya 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
Dynamo Minsk-d 10.71% (3) 10.71% (3) 35.71% (10) 0 35.71% (10) 7.14% (2)
Slutsk-jr. 20% (4) 15% (3) 40% (8) 0 5% (1) 20% (4)

Previous Matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Isloch Minsk 2 Squad 15 13 1 1 37 - 13 40
2. Dynamo Minsk-d Squad 14 11 2 1 40 - 10 35
3. Minsk-d Squad 13 9 3 1 29 - 13 30
4. Shakhter jr. Soligorsk Squad 16 9 2 5 35 - 23 29
5. Ruch Brest-d Squad 16 9 0 7 37 - 32 27
6. Neman Grodno Reserves Squad 13 8 2 3 26 - 17 26
7. Torpedo-BelAZ jr. Zhodino Squad 15 8 2 5 29 - 19 26
8. BATE Borisov-d Squad 16 7 0 9 25 - 28 21
9. Slutsk-jr. Squad 15 5 4 6 28 - 28 19
10. Energetik BGU Minsk-d Squad 16 6 1 9 26 - 29 19
11. Smolevichi 2 Squad 14 5 1 8 17 - 32 16
12. Vitebsk 2 Squad 15 4 4 7 27 - 41 16
13. Belshina-d Squad 16 3 4 9 20 - 27 13
14. Dynamo Brest-d Squad 15 3 3 9 21 - 35 12
15. Slavia Mozyr-d Squad 15 2 5 8 11 - 24 11
16. Gorodeya-d Squad 16 0 2 14 11 - 48 2