Belarus: Premier League 2020

Neman Grodno
1:1
Full Time

Stadium:
Belshina
0'
13' Yellow card
Andrey Vasiliev
28' Yellow card
Danijel Stojkovic
1:0
42' Goal
Gegam Kadymian
1:1
59' Goal
Kovel Leonid
93' Yellow card
Roman Vegerya
94' Yellow card
Maxim Grek
90'+4

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Gegam Kadymian 7 0.44
2. Zoran Marusic 5 0.31
3. Pavel Zabelin 4 0.25
4. Valeri Zhukovski 2 0.13
5. Maksim Yablonskiy 2 0.13
6. Giorgi Kantaria 1 (1) 0.06
7. Gleb Rassadkin 1 0.06
8. Andrey Vasiliev 0 0
9. Andrey Yakimov 0 0
10. Evgeny Leshko 0 0
11. Roman Vegerya 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Kovel Leonid 3 0.18
2. Sergey Glebko 2 (1) 0.12
3. Danila Nechaev 1 0.06
4. Nivaldo 1 0.06
5. Mihail Bashilov 1 0.06
6. Pavel Bordukov 1 0.06
7. Vladislav Solanovich 1 0.06
8. Dmitri Rekish 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Evgeny Leshko 5 0
2. Zoran Marusic 3 1
3. Aleksey Legchilin 4 0
4. Andrey Vasiliev 3 0
5. Andrey Yakimov 3 0
6. Giorgi Kantaria 3 0
7. Valeri Zhukovski 2 0
8. Gegam Kadymian 2 0
9. Pavel Zabelin 2 0
10. Danijel Stojkovic 2 0
11. _Dudar D. 0 1
12. Vladimir Koval 1 0
13. Artur Slabashevich 1 0
14. Roman Vegerya 1 0
# Player      
1. Mihail Bashilov 6 0
2. Sergey Glebko 4 0
3. Vladislav Yasyukevich 2 1
4. Roman Salimov 3 0
5. Kirill Malyarov 3 0
6. Pavel Bordukov 3 0
7. Nikita Rochev 1 1
8. Dmitri Rekish 2 0
9. Evgeni Kirisov 2 0
10. Konstantin Kuchinski 2 0
11. Danila Nechaev 2 0
12. Evgeniy Skoblikov 2 0
13. Nivaldo 1 0
14. Kovel Leonid 1 0
15. Maxim Grek 1 0
16. Sergey Turanok 1 0
17. Aleksey Kharitonovich 1 0
18. Samuel Odeyobo 1 0
19. Vladislav Solanovich 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Neman Grodno 0 15% (3) 15% (3) 10% (2) 35% (7) 25% (5)
 Belshina 10% (1) 20% (2) 40% (4) 0 10% (1) 20% (2)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 16 9 3 4 29 - 17 30
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 16 8 6 2 25 - 8 30
3. Neman Grodno Squad 15 9 2 4 22 - 13 29
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 16 9 2 5 23 - 15 29
5. Dinamo Brest Squad 16 8 2 6 31 - 20 26
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 16 7 5 4 20 - 18 26
7. Dinamo Minsk Squad 16 7 2 7 20 - 13 23
8. Isloch Squad 16 7 2 7 18 - 20 23
9. Rukh Brest Squad 16 5 7 4 15 - 13 22
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 16 5 7 4 17 - 18 22
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 16 6 3 7 20 - 28 21
12. Slutsk Squad 16 5 3 8 19 - 26 18
13. Gorodeya Squad 16 4 4 8 14 - 24 16
14. FC Minsk Squad 14 4 3 7 17 - 27 15
15. Smolevichy-STI Squad 15 2 5 8 17 - 25 11
16. Belshina Squad 16 1 4 11 12 - 34 7